For a better experience, click the Compatibility Mode icon above to turn off Compatibility Mode, which is only for viewing older websites.

Exam Schedule

CRN
(Click to sort)
Course Course Name
(Click to sort)
Instructor
(Click to sort)
Exam Date Exam Time Exam Location
     
12075 ACCT 110 001 Accounting for Professionals Copeland Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 031
12076 ACCT 110 002 Accounting for Professionals Copeland Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 031
10454 ACCT 115 001 Fin Accounting Foundations Choy Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 PEARL 102
10009 ACCT 116 001 Managrl Acctg Foundations Bae Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 GHALL 208
10581 ACCT 116 002 Managrl Acctg Foundations Lee Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 GHALL 108
11600 ACCT 116 003 Managrl Acctg Foundations DeRitis Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 PEARL 101
11848 ACCT 116 004 Managrl Acctg Foundations Rinier Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 GHALL 031
10010 ACCT 321 001 Financial Reporting I Bates Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 033
12052 ACCT 321 002 Financial Reporting I Bates Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 033
13960 ACCT 341 002 Principles of Auditing Breen Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 GHALL 206
12731 ACCT 510 690 Essentials of Financial Report DeRitis Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 GHALL 027
10048 AE 340 A Arch Illum & Elect Sys Lo Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 RANDEL 121
10138 AE 544 A Building Envelope Systems Iqbal Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 RANDEL 121
15905 ANAT 101 A Anatomy & Physiology I Haak Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 MAIN AUD
14317 ANAT 101 B Anatomy & Physiology I Haak Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 BSONE AUD
14261 ANAT 103 A Anatomy & Physiology III D'Andrea Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 3PKWAY 601A
12613 ANIM 100 001 Tools for Animation & VFX Rose Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 URBN 248
12614 ANIM 100 002 Tools for Animation & VFX Rose Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 URBN 248
11146 ANIM 211 001 Animation I Friedlander Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 URBN 250
11147 ANIM 211 002 Animation I Polyak Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 URBN 250
11148 ANIM 211 003 Animation I Polyak Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 URBN 248
11783 ANIM 211 004 Animation I Friedlander Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 URBN 250
13365 ANIM 211 006 Animation I Nemtsov Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 URBN 250
15200 ANIM 247 001 Organic Modeling I Mauriello Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 URBN 248
15201 ANIM 247 002 Organic Modeling I Mauriello Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 URBN 248
15202 ANIM 247 003 Organic Modeling I Mauriello Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 URBN 248
15546 ANIM T280 001 2.5D Digital Matte Scene Produ Jushchyshyn Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 URBN 239
15547 ANIM T280 002 Material & Texture Creation Bridges Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 URBN 252
16410 ANIM T280 003 Material & Texture Creation Bridges Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 URBN 252
10797 ANTH 101 003 Cult Divers: Intro Cult Anthro Hornum Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 NSBITT 125
13486 ARBC 101 001 Arabic I Mili Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 RANDEL 323
10113 ARCH 141 001 Architecture and Society I Brack Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 URBN ANNEX 110
11989 ARTH 101 002 Hist/Art: Ancient-Medieval Hagan Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 NSBITT 125
11569 ARTH 102 001 Hist/Art: Ren-Romanticism Gregory Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 NSBITT 125
16019 ARTH 102 002 Hist/Art: Ren-Romanticism Gregory Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 NSBITT 125
10091 ARTH 335 001 Hist Costume: Precl-Directoire Sauro Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 URBN 239
15515 ARTH 336 001 Hist Cstm-Directoire/WWI Sabo Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 URBN 120
11051 BIO 100 001 App Cells, Genetics & Phys Hunte-Brown Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 PISB 120 NSBITT 111 & 125
11052 BIO 100 002 App Cells, Genetics & Phys Hunte-Brown Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 PISB 120 NSBITT 111 & 125
11049 BIO 107 001 Cells, Genetics & Physiology Hunte-Brown Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 PISB 120 NSBITT 111 & 125
11050 BIO 107 002 Cells, Genetics & Physiology Hunte-Brown Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 PISB 120 NSBITT 111 & 125
11523 BIO 118 001 Basics of Cancer Stanford Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 PISB 104
11057 BIO 122 A Cells and Genetics Kabnick Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 MAIN AUD NSBITT 111 & 125
11058 BIO 122 B Cells and Genetics Kabnick Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 MAIN AUD NSBITT 111 & 125
10526 BIO 122 H Cells and Genetics Gurney Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 PISB 120
10428 BIO 201 A Human Physiology I O'Connor Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 NSBITT 111
11763 BIO 209 A Cell, Mol & Dev Bio I Loudon Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 PISB 120
11048 BIO 214 A Principles of Cell Biology Khakhina Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 CURTIS 341
10375 BIO 219 061 Techniques in Molecular Bio Raso Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 120
10376 BIO 219 062 Techniques in Molecular Bio Raso Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 120
12111 BIO 219 063 Techniques in Molecular Bio Raso Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 120
14614 BIO 219 064 Techniques in Molecular Bio Thiel Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 120
11047 BIO 220 001 Essential Microbiology Togna Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 PISB 106
11046 BIO 221 001 Microbiology Togna Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 PISB 106
10374 BIO 226 A Microbiology for Health Prof'l Duwel Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 DISQUE 103
11354 BIO 306 061 Biochemistry Laboratory Basu Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 PISB 203
10331 BIO 311 A Biochemistry Sang Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 PISB 120
11198 BIO 318 001 Biology of Cancer Loudon Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 PEARL 102
12493 BIO 348 001 Neuroscience:Cells to Circuits Akins Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 PISB 106
11498 BIO 386 001 Gross Anatomy I Smith Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 PISB 107
11499 BIO 387 061 Gross Anatomy I Lab Miller Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 PISB 211
10880 BIO 426 001 Immunology Duwel Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 PISB 106
12117 BIO 468 001 Pathophysiology Togna Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 RANDEL 121
16143 BIO 626 001 Immunology Duwel Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 PISB 106
10003 BLAW 201 001 Business Law I Freedman Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 027
10005 BLAW 201 003 Business Law I Collons Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 PEARL 102
10127 BLAW 201 004 Business Law I Genetta Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 GHALL 027
11665 BLAW 201 005 Business Law I Freedman Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 PEARL 101
10386 BLAW 201 006 Business Law I Sher Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 208
10564 BLAW 201 007 Business Law I Sher Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 PEARL 102
11873 BLAW 201 009 Business Law I Genetta Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 108
10006 BLAW 202 001 Business Law II Collons Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 GHALL 027
10007 BLAW 340 001 International Business Law Kreider Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 027
10512 BLAW 346 001 Entrepreneur Law Pedersen Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 PEARL 101
10803 BLAW 358 001 Employment Law Pedersen Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 108
15167 BMES 202 001 Program. & Modeling for BME II Sarver Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 DISQUE 108
11379 BMES 301 A Lab I: Exp Biomechanics Shieh Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 PEARL 101
11881 BMES 302 A Lab II: Biomeasurements Dougherty Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 NSBITT 111
10948 BMES 304 001 Lab IV: Ultrasound Images Lewin Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 CURTIS 353
11984 BMES 304 002 Lab IV: Ultrasound Images Lewin Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 CURTIS 250
10829 BMES 325 001 Princ of Biomed Eng I Allen Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 DISQUE 108
10830 BMES 372 001 Biosimulation Kriete Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 PEARL 101
12640 BMES 391 001 Biomedical Instrumentation I Swoboda Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 DXLPLZ GL48
10154 BMES 401 001 Biosensors I Swoboda Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 LEBOW 241
10284 BMES 411 001 Chronoengr I: Bio Rhythms McEachron Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 106
11883 BMES 421 001 Biomed Imaging Sys. I: Images Kriete Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 PISB 104
10949 BMES 430 001 Neur Asp of Posture & Locomot McEachron Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 106
12356 BMES 432 001 Biomed Systems and Signals Izzetoglu Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 LEBOW 135
10583 BMES 440 001 Introduction to Biodynamics Sarver Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 DISQUE 108
10184 BMES 441 A Biomechanics I Jamison Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 PISB 106
10546 BMES 460 A Biomaterials I Spiller Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 STRATN 113
10288 BMES 471 001 Tissue Engineering I Zhong Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 DISQUE 103
10286 BMES 505 001 Math for Biomed Sciences I Throckmorton Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 CURTIS 250A
10851 BMES 510 001 Biomedical Statistics Dampier Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 CURTIS 340
10287 BMES 531 001 Chronobioengineering I McEachron Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 106
10584 BMES 546 001 Biocomputational Languages Sacan Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 PISB 106
14303 BMES 550 001 Advanced Biocomputational Lang Sacan Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 PISB 108
11576 BMES 571 001 Applied Evolution McEachron Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 RANDEL 121
10285 BMES 621 001 Medical Imaging Systems I Kriete Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 PISB 104
10390 BMES 631 001 Tissue Engineering I Zhong Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 DISQUE 103
11504 BMES 641 A Biomedical Mechanics I Jamison Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 PISB 106
10547 BMES 660 A Biomaterials I Spiller Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 STRATN 113
10950 BMES 722 001 Neurl Aspct Post & Loco I McEachron Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 106
10312 BMES 821 001 Medical Instrumentation Swoboda Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 DXLPLZ GL48
14285 BST 620 001 Intermediate Biostatistics II Robinson Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 PISB 104
12062 BUSN 101 026 Foundations of Business I Henderson Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 PEARL 203
11481 BUSN 101 027 Foundations of Business I Henderson Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 PEARL 203
12050 BUSN 101 11H Foundations of Business I Cataline Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 PEARL 101
12056 BUSN 101 12H Foundations of Business I D'Angelo Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 031
12059 BUSN 101 13H Foundations of Business I Cataline Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 PEARL 101
13719 BUSN 101 14H Foundations of Business I D'Angelo Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 031
10206 BUSN 101 A Foundations of Business I Finnin Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 MAIN AUD
10205 BUSN 101 B Foundations of Business I Finnin Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 MAIN AUD
12061 BUSN 102 001 Foundations of Business II Copeland Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 206
16047 BUSN 614 001 Found of Career & Prof Dev Arredondo Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 137
16048 BUSN 614 002 Found of Career & Prof Dev Deily Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 108
13025 CAEE 212 A CAEE 212 Gallagher Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 STRATN 113
12109 CAEE 361 A Stat Analysis of Engr Systems Zerva Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 CURTIS 340
12606 CHE 211 A Matl and Energy Bal I Fafarman Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 CAT 61
12609 CHE 220 001 Comp Methods in CHE I Chaimovich Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 NSBITT 125
13876 CHE 330 A CHE Thermodynamics II Abrams Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 106
15372 CHE 331 A Separation Processes Palmese Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 STRATN 113
13879 CHE 341 A Fluid Mechanics Mutharasan Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 PISB 106
13882 CHE 350 A Statistics and DOE Cairncross Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 PISB 120
15375 CHE 362 A Kinetics and Rxr Design Baxter Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 STRATN 113
10042 CHE 420 001 Process Systems Engineering Soroush Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 DISQUE 108
15376 CHE 424 001 Chem Kinetics & Reactor Design Lau Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 DISQUE 108
15378 CHE 433 001 Intro to Rheology Alvarez Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 STRATN 113
10045 CHE 502 001 Math Methods Chem Engr Cairncross Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 RANDEL 327
10047 CHE 513 001 Chem Engr Thermodynamics I Snyder Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 PEARL 101
16193 CHE 533 001 Intro to Rheology Alvarez Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 STRATN 113
10056 CHEM 101 A General Chemistry I King Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 MAIN AUD BSONE AUD CAT 61 DISQUE 103 & 108 STRATN 113 CURTIS 340 & 341 RANDEL 326 & 327 PISB 120
10057 CHEM 101 B General Chemistry I Hoffman Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 MAIN AUD BSONE AUD CAT 61 DISQUE 103 & 108 STRATN 113 CURTIS 340 & 341 RANDEL 326 & 327 PISB 120
10485 CHEM 101 C General Chemistry I Hoffman Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 MAIN AUD BSONE AUD CAT 61 DISQUE 103 & 108 STRATN 113 CURTIS 340 & 341 RANDEL 326 & 327 PISB 120
10486 CHEM 101 D General Chemistry I McClure Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 MAIN AUD BSONE AUD CAT 61 DISQUE 103 & 108 STRATN 113 CURTIS 340 & 341 RANDEL 326 & 327 PISB 120
10487 CHEM 101 E General Chemistry I Ilies Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 MAIN AUD BSONE AUD CAT 61 DISQUE 103 & 108 STRATN 113 CURTIS 340 & 341 RANDEL 326 & 327 PISB 120
11116 CHEM 101 F General Chemistry I King Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 MAIN AUD BSONE AUD CAT 61 DISQUE 103 & 108 STRATN 113 CURTIS 340 & 341 RANDEL 326 & 327 PISB 120
13965 CHEM 101 G General Chemistry I Ilies Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 MAIN AUD BSONE AUD CAT 61 DISQUE 103 & 108 STRATN 113 CURTIS 340 & 341 RANDEL 326 & 327 PISB 120
10615 CHEM 103 A General Chemistry III Rutkowsky Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 PISB 120
12773 CHEM 108 A Health Chemistry I McClure Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 BSONE AUD
10176 CHEM 111 A General Chemistry I Wambsgans Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 DISQUE 103
11315 CHEM 121 A Majors Chemistry I Ilies Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 DISQUE 108
10087 CHEM 151 940 Applied Chemistry Kleier Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 DISQUE 103
10076 CHEM 230 A Quantitative Analysis Foley Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 DISQUE 108
10070 CHEM 241 001 Organic Chemistry I Cross Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 NSBITT 111
10077 CHEM 242 001 Organic Chemistry II Cross Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 NSBITT 111
10071 CHEM 243 001 Organic Chemistry III Xi Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 CURTIS 341
11580 CHEM 246 A Majors Organic I Ji Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 PISB 106
11643 CHEM 249 A Majors Organic III Xi Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 CURTIS 341
10990 CHEM 253 001 Thermodynamics & Kinetics Penn Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 STRATN 113
10061 CHEM 356 A Physical Chemistry Lab Penn Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 3101MK 223
11156 CHEM 358 A Physical Chemistry Lab II Schweitzer-Stenner Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 CURTIS 457
10192 CHEM 430 001 Analytical Chemistry I Owens Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 CURTIS 341
16589 CI 491 007 Senior Project I Lloyd Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 PISB 120
10050 CIVE 240 001 Engineering Economic Analysis Mostafavi Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 DXLPLZ GL48
12127 CIVE 240 002 Engineering Economic Analysis Mostafavi Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 RANDEL 327
14664 CIVE 240 003 Engineering Economic Analysis Swan Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 RANDEL 326
12118 CIVE 302 A Structural Analysis I Hamid Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 104
12120 CIVE 302 B Structural Analysis I Aghayere Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 CURTIS 453
12831 CIVE 312 A Soil Mechanics I Swan Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 RANDEL 326
10738 CIVE 320 A Introduction to Fluid Flow Capps Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 STRATN 113
10143 CIVE 400 A First Principles Struct Design Hamid Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 PISB 106
10079 CIVE 430 A Hydrology Montalto Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 CAT 61
10666 CIVE 561 A Introduction to Hydrology Montalto Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 CAT 61
11970 CJS 101 001 Intro to Crim Just Dickinson Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 NSBITT 125
11925 CJS 250 001 Res Meth & Analys I Dickinson Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 SC 110-U
11968 CJS 276 001 CompCrim D'Ovidio Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 SC 110-U
10665 CMGT 101 001 Intro to Construction Mgmt Short Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 3101MK 179
10295 CMGT 161 001 Bldg Mtls & Constr Mthds I Massuto Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 3101MK 223
10956 CMGT 266 001 Building Systems I Short Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 3101MK 179
12648 CMGT 355 001 Intro to Sustain in Construct Beard Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 3101MK 179
10523 CMGT 363 001 Estimating I Beard Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 3101MK 179
10634 CMGT 371 001 Struct Aspects in Construct I Casale Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 3101MK 179
10760 COM 101 001 Human Communication Bishop Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 PISB 108
10108 COM 111 001 Principles of Communication Forney Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 NSBITT 125
10018 COM 150 001 Mass Media and Society Stegeman Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 PEARL 308
10369 COM 150 002 Mass Media and Society Cristiano Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 LEBOW 135
12336 COM 160 001 Introduction to Journalism Bishop Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 PISB 107
12345 COM 181 001 PR Principles Nikolaev Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 PISB 108
10233 COM 210 001 Theory/Models of Communication Van den Bulck Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 LEBOW 134
10296 COM 210 002 Theory/Models of Communication Stegeman Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 LEBOW 133
11385 COM 210 003 Theory/Models of Communication Stegeman Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 LEBOW 135
11192 COM 220 001 Qualitative Research Methods Jenkins Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 PEARL 308
10019 COM 230 001 Techniques of Speaking Lang Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 LEBOW 241
10021 COM 230 003 Techniques of Speaking Gonzalez Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 LEBOW 135
10234 COM 230 005 Techniques of Speaking Blumberg Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 LEBOW 241
10323 COM 230 008 Techniques of Speaking Forney Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 PEARL 202
10367 COM 230 010 Techniques of Speaking Jenkins Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 LEBOW 134
12158 COM 230 013 Techniques of Speaking Blumberg Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 RANDEL 114
13540 COM 230 016 Techniques of Speaking Forney Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 PEARL 202
10022 COM 240 001 New Technol In Commun Stegeman Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 LEBOW 241
10027 COM 270 003 Business Communication Herr Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 LEBOW 133
10029 COM 270 004 Business Communication Lundy Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 RANDEL 114
10032 COM 270 006 Business Communication Forney Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 PEARL 206
10149 COM 270 007 Business Communication Blumberg Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 LEBOW 135
10150 COM 270 008 Business Communication Lundy Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 LEBOW 135
10037 COM 310 002 Technical Communication Shiffert Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 PEARL 307
10151 COM 310 003 Technical Communication Gonzalez Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 LEBOW 133
10608 COM 310 005 Technical Communication Shiffert Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 PEARL 307
14049 CS 150 A Computer Science Principles Popyack Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 PEARL 101
10410 CS 164 A Intro to Computer Science Stuart Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 DISQUE 103 & 108 STRATN 113
11357 CS 164 B Intro to Computer Science Stuart Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 DISQUE 103 & 108 STRATN 113
11773 CS 164 C Intro to Computer Science Stuart Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 DISQUE 103 & 108 STRATN 113
12005 CS 171 A Computer Programming I Medlock Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 MAIN AUD
14154 CS 171 B Computer Programming I Medlock Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 MAIN AUD
12865 CS 172 A Computer Programming II Burlick Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 3675MK 1053
10334 CS 265 001 Adv Programming Techniques Augenblick Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 MAIN AUD
11415 CS 265 002 Adv Programming Techniques Schmidt Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 MAIN AUD
10335 CS 265 003 Adv Programming Techniques Schmidt Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 MAIN AUD
11345 CS 265 004 Adv Programming Techniques Schmidt Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 MAIN AUD
11416 CS 265 005 Adv Programming Techniques Augenblick Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 MAIN AUD
15632 CS 265 007 Adv Programming Techniques Schmidt Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 MAIN AUD
15634 CS 265 009 Adv Programming Techniques Long Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 MAIN AUD
15635 CS 270 001 Math Foundations of Comp Sci Boady Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 MAIN AUD
15636 CS 270 002 Math Foundations of Comp Sci Boady Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 MAIN AUD
15638 CS 270 004 Math Foundations of Comp Sci Char Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 3675MK 1053
15639 CS 270 005 Math Foundations of Comp Sci Long Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 MAIN AUD
15641 CS 270 007 Math Foundations of Comp Sci Long Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 MAIN AUD
14181 CS 341 001 Serious Game Development Creane Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 URBN 206
11081 CS 361 001 Concurrent Programming Char Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 3675MK 1053
15642 CS 375 001 Web and Mobile App Development Burlick Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 3675MK 1053
15643 CS 375 002 Web and Mobile App Development Burlick Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 3675MK 1053
10221 CS 380 001 Artificial Intelligence Salvucci Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 3675MK 1054-1055
12146 CS 457 001 Data Structures & Algorithms I Gkatzelis Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 3675MK 1056
16266 CS 570 010 Programming Foundations Wang Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 NSBITT 125
16267 CS 570 011 Programming Foundations Medlock Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 NSBITT 125
12431 CT 140 001 Network Administration I Carroll Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 3675MK 1053
15695 CT 382 001 Applied Cryptography Carroll Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 3675MK 1053
11924 CULA 115 002 Culinary Fundamentals Ziccardi Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 CURTIS 250A
12837 CULA 115 003 Culinary Fundamentals Daniels Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 CURTIS 452
15314 CULA 316 001 Butchery Lab Daniels Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 ACADMC 219
12088 CULA 427 001 The Kitchen Garden: Fall Ziccardi Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 ACADMC 107
11106 DIGM 100 001 Digital Design Tools Martorana Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 URBN 250
12398 DIGM 105 001 Overview of Digital Media Jarmick Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 URBN 141
11309 DIGM 105 002 Overview of Digital Media Muschio Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 URBN 141
12142 DIGM 105 003 Overview of Digital Media Feehan Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 URBN 141
11278 DIGM 223 001 Creative Concept Design Rinaldi Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 URBN 247
12610 DIGM 490 001 DIGM Sr. Proj. Lloyd Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 PISB 120
15206 DIGM 490 002 DIGM Sr. Proj. Jushchyshyn Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 See Department
11990 DIGM 491 001 DIGM Sr. Proj. Studio Bridges Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 See Department
11991 DIGM 491 002 DIGM Sr. Proj. Studio Finamore Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 See Department
11992 DIGM 491 003 DIGM Sr. Proj. Studio Lee Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 See Department
11993 DIGM 491 004 DIGM Sr. Proj. Studio Mauriello Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 See Department
11994 DIGM 491 005 DIGM Sr. Proj. Studio Rose Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 See Department
13850 DIGM 491 007 DIGM Sr. Proj. Studio Rowe Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 See Department
12510 DIGM 491 008 DIGM Sr. Proj. Studio Zhu Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 See Department
12511 DIGM 491 009 DIGM Sr. Proj. Studio Mathe Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 See Department
12512 DIGM 491 010 DIGM Sr. Proj. Studio Polyak Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 See Department
15548 DIGM 491 011 DIGM Sr. Proj. Studio Jushchyshyn Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 See Department
11623 DIGM 501 001 New Media: Hist/Theory/Methods Muschio Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 URBN 348
11890 DIGM 505 001 Design & Interactivity Thompson Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 URBN 206
11891 DIGM 506 001 Animation & Game Design Rowe Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 URBN 206
11334 DIGM 520 001 Interactivity I Thompson Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 URBN 206
13662 DIGM 680 001 Thesis Development Mathe Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 See Department
16890 DIGM T580 002 Artificial Intelligence Gaming Rank Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 URBN 252
13562 DSCI 511 001 Acquisition and Pre-Processing Williams Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 3675MK 1103
16188 DSCI 511 003 Acquisition and Pre-Processing Kim Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 3675MK 1103
12448 ECE 200 A Digital Logic Design Taskin Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 CAT 61
12464 ECE 201 A Electric Circuits Hrebien Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 BSONE AUD
13737 ECE 301 A Found. of Electric Circuits II Scoles Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 RANDEL 327
15682 ECE 302 001 Design w Embedded Processors Nagvajara Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 BSONE 605
13741 ECEC 201 A Adv Programming for Engineers Cohen Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 CURTIS 340
10929 ECEC 357 A Intro to Computer Networks Prabhu Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 CAT 61
13743 ECEC 412 001 Modern Processor Design Das Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 STRATN 113
11225 ECEC 471 A Introduction to VLSI Design Savidis Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 CURTIS 340
11702 ECEC 571 A Introduction to VLSI Design Savidis Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 CURTIS 340
13742 ECEC 621 A High Performance Computer Arch Das Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 STRATN 113
10068 ECEE 302 A Electronic Devices Nabet Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 DISQUE 108
10084 ECEE 304 A Electromag Fields & Waves Friedman Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 LEBOW 135
16337 ECEE T480 001 VLSI Design Savidis Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 CURTIS 340
10230 ECEP 354 A Energy Management Principles Miu Miller Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 RANDEL 121
10241 ECEP 411 001 Power Systems I Niebur Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 LEBOW 241
11694 ECES 301 A Signals and Systems I Chmielewski Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 RANDEL 326 & 327
11695 ECES 303 001 Signals and Systems II Cohen Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 108
11349 ECES 306 A Analog & Digital Communication Eisenstein Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 RANDEL 329
10187 ECES 356 A Theory of Control Guez Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 RANDEL 121
11885 ECES 434 A Applied Dig Signal Processing Kim Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 RANDEL 327
10123 ECES 511 001 Fundamentals of Systems I Chmielewski Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 LEBOW 135
11975 ECES 521 001 Probability & Random Variables Walsh Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 PEARL 303
10365 ECES 631 001 Fund of Deterministic DSP Cohen Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 PISB 108
10715 ECON 201 001 Principles of Microeconomics Murtazashvili Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 PEARL 101
13001 ECON 201 002 Principles of Microeconomics Awerbuch Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 033
10450 ECON 201 003 Principles of Microeconomics Joyce Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 031 PEARL 101 & 102
11477 ECON 201 004 Principles of Microeconomics Joyce Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 031 PEARL 101 & 102
11494 ECON 201 005 Principles of Microeconomics Joyce Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 031 PEARL 101 & 102
13002 ECON 201 006 Principles of Microeconomics Ripperger-Suhler Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 GHALL 031
10238 ECON 201 007 Principles of Microeconomics Kirilakha Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 GHALL 033
14706 ECON 201 010 Principles of Microeconomics Camacho Ruelas Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 033
10451 ECON 202 002 Principles of Macroeconomics Airaudo Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 027
11749 ECON 202 003 Principles of Macroeconomics Airaudo Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 GHALL 031
11152 ECON 250 001 Game Theory and Applications McCain Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 GHALL 027
11292 ECON 301 002 Microeconomics Serfes Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 033
10855 ECON 321 001 Macroeconomics Kurmann Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 GHALL 108
10988 ECON 322 001 Economics Seminar Hammoudeh Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 108
11750 ECON 326 001 Economic Ideas McCain Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 GHALL 027
10854 ECON 350 001 Applied Econometrics Murtazashvili Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 PEARL 101
13006 ECON 351 001 Resrc/Environmtl Econ Hammoudeh Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 PEARL 302
11438 ECON 902 001 Mathematical Economics Laincz Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 121
11952 ECON 941 001 Econometrics II Kurmann Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 GHALL 109
11437 ECON 980 001 Game Theory Serfes Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 PEARL 207
14259 EDEX 344 130 Inclus Prac for Excep Students Smith-Budhai Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 CURTIS 456
15997 EDUC 750 001 Critical Issues in Educ Sem Hammrich Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 LEBOW 133
15998 EDUC 815 001 Rsch Writing In Educ Clothey Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 LEBOW 133
15999 EDUC 838 130 Qual Resrch/Data Analy Allen Handy Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 RANDEL 329
16000 EDUC 850 001 Foundations of Rsrch in Ed Flowers Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 CURTIS 250A
15900 EET 102 001 Intro to Engineering Tech Ertekin Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 DXLPLZ 007
13841 EET 201 002 Circuit Analysis I Khuon Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 DXLPLZ GL48
15445 EET 201 003 Circuit Analysis I Khuon Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 DXLPLZ GL48
15446 EET 201 004 Circuit Analysis I Khuon Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 DXLPLZ GL48
12938 EET 206 001 Analog Electronics I Mauk Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 DXLPLZ 002
15447 EET 208 001 Intro to Prog for Embedded Sys Carr Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 DXLPLZ 009
11325 EET 311 001 Modeling of Engr Systems Mauk Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 DXLPLZ 007
10632 EET 319 001 PLC Fundamentals Carr Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 DXLPLZ 007
15448 EET 320 003 Renewable Energy Systems Chiou Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 DXLPLZ 007
14005 EET 322 001 Energy Conversion Mauk Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 DXLPLZ 002
14662 EET 324 001 Power Electronics Mauk Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 DXLPLZ 002
12355 EET 333 001 Non-Destructive Eval of Matrls Genis Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 DXLPLZ 007
13843 EET 333 002 Non-Destructive Eval of Matrls Genis Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 DXLPLZ 007
13049 EGMT 295 001 Survey of Mentorship Sullivan Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 PEARL 102
15458 ENGL 320 130 John Steinbeck Astro Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 LEBOW 135
15155 ENGL 335 001 Mythology Thury Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 PEARL 203
13797 ENGR 111 A Intro to Engin Design & Data Terranova Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 BSONE AUD NSBITT 111 CAT 61 DISQUE 103 STRATN 113
13798 ENGR 111 B Intro to Engin Design & Data Marino Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 BSONE AUD NSBITT 111 CAT 61 DISQUE 103 STRATN 113
13799 ENGR 111 C Intro to Engin Design & Data Marino Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 BSONE AUD NSBITT 111 CAT 61 DISQUE 103 STRATN 113
13800 ENGR 111 D Intro to Engin Design & Data Marino Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 BSONE AUD NSBITT 111 CAT 61 DISQUE 103 STRATN 113
13801 ENGR 111 E Intro to Engin Design & Data Weyant Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 BSONE AUD NSBITT 111 CAT 61 DISQUE 103 STRATN 113
13802 ENGR 111 F Intro to Engin Design & Data Weyant Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 BSONE AUD NSBITT 111 CAT 61 DISQUE 103 STRATN 113
13803 ENGR 111 G Intro to Engin Design & Data Terranova Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 BSONE AUD NSBITT 111 CAT 61 DISQUE 103 STRATN 113
13804 ENGR 111 I Intro to Engin Design & Data Terranova Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 BSONE AUD NSBITT 111 CAT 61 DISQUE 103 STRATN 113
10644 ENGR 220 A Fundamentals of Materials Knight Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 MAIN AUD
10645 ENGR 220 B Fundamentals of Materials Knight Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 MAIN AUD
10649 ENGR 231 A Linear Engineering Systems Ryan Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 MAIN AUD
11124 ENGR 231 B Linear Engineering Systems Ryan Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 MAIN AUD
11701 ENSS 120 001 Intro to Environmental Studies Collier Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 PISB 108
15601 ENSS 283 001 Intro to Environmental Policy Rhoads Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 108
11754 ENTP 100 001 Innovation Ecosystem Sacco Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 PISB 120
14011 ENTP 105 001 Entp. Practice & Mindset Quitel Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 PISB 104
14012 ENTP 105 002 Entp. Practice & Mindset Quitel Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 PEARL 102
11972 ENTP 210 001 Leading Start-Ups Subhan Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 PEARL 302
15172 ENTP 225 001 Mindfulness & Wellbeing Litzky Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 CURTIS 340
14013 ENTP 250 001 Ideation Ogutveren-Gonul Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 PISB 106
14014 ENTP 250 002 Ideation Ogutveren-Gonul Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 108
15630 ENTP 290 001 Entrepreneur's Intro to Land Quitel Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 PEARL 302
15174 ENTP 370 001 Global Entrepreneurship Carriker Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 PEARL 303
12036 ENVE 300 A Intro to Environmental Engr Hughes Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 PISB 120
12543 ENVE 416 A Urban Water Resources Martin Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 RANDEL 114
11336 ENVS 101 A Intro to Environmental Science Ward Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 CURTIS 340
11434 ENVS 203 061 The Watershed Approach Ward Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 PISB 104
11637 ENVS 212 A Evolution Rosenberg Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 120
10739 ENVS 230 001 General Ecology Potapova Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 STRATN 113
10899 ENVS 260 001 Environ Science & Society Hunte-Brown Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 PISB 120
10888 ENVS 286 001 Community & Ecosystem Ecology O'Connor Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 ACADMC 107
13406 ENVS 364 001 Animal Behavior O'Donnell Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 PISB 107
11638 ENVS 441 001 Issues in Global Change I Ward Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 PISB 104
13935 ENVS 564 001 Animal Behavior O'Donnell Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 PISB 107
11093 FASH 201 001 Survey of the Fashion Industry Quinn Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 URBN 141
11286 FIN 301 002 Introduction to Finance Kratchman Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 PEARL 102
11440 FIN 301 003 Introduction to Finance Kratchman Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 PEARL 101
10543 FIN 301 004 Introduction to Finance Sandberg Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 PEARL 102
10551 FIN 301 005 Introduction to Finance Kirmse Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 GHALL 033
12380 FIN 302 001 Intermediate Corporate Finance Cai Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 031
10448 FIN 302 003 Intermediate Corporate Finance Cai Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 031
10667 FIN 321 002 Invest Securities & Markt Dorn Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 031
10012 FIN 321 003 Invest Securities & Markt Dorn Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 031
10013 FIN 323 001 Risk Management Daniel Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 PEARL 102
11442 FIN 325 002 Fin Institutions and Markets Nini Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 GHALL 031
10014 FIN 325 003 Fin Institutions and Markets Nini Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 GHALL 031
10447 FIN 340 001 Seminar in Finance Kratchman Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 PEARL 101
16436 FIN 345 001 Mergers & Acquisitions Liguori Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 PEARL 102
11153 FIN 622 741 Fin Institutions & Markets Nini Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 209
15225 FMTV 250 001 Documentary Film Ayanian Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 UCROSS 015
15226 FMTV 250 002 Documentary Film Leach Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 UCROSS 015
16572 FMTV 250 003 Documentary Film Ayanian Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 UCROSS 015
10148 FREN 101 001 French I Mili Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 RANDEL 114
10249 FREN 102 001 French II Kouacou Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 CURTIS 250A
10040 FREN 103 001 French III Dyer Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 RANDEL 114
15421 FREN 202 001 French V Kouacou Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 RANDEL 114
14575 GER 101 002 German I Schlichting-Artur Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 CURTIS 452
13665 GMAP 101 001 Game Design Lab I Creane Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 URBN 248
13666 GMAP 101 002 Game Design Lab I Creane Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 URBN 248
15207 GMAP 101 004 Game Design Lab I Freed Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 URBN 248
11149 GMAP 260 001 Overview of Computer Gaming Lee Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 URBN 252
11281 GMAP 260 002 Overview of Computer Gaming Jarmick Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 URBN 250
13055 GMAP 260 004 Overview of Computer Gaming Sandoval Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 URBN 250
15208 GMAP 260 005 Overview of Computer Gaming Jarmick Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 URBN 252
15550 GMAP 341 001 Serious Games Creane Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 URBN 206
12761 GMAP 368 001 Artificial Intelligence-Gaming Rank Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 URBN 252
11150 GMAP 377 001 Game Development: Workshop I Rowe Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 URBN ANNEX 110
11386 GMAP 377 002 Game Development: Workshop I Diefenbach Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 URBN ANNEX 110
13668 GMAP 377 003 Game Development: Workshop I Diefenbach Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 URBN ANNEX 110
15552 GMAP 395 001 Advanced Game Design and Prod. Chen Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 URBN 250
15554 GMAP 395 003 Advanced Game Design and Prod. Nally Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 URBN 252
15551 GMAP 541 001 Serious Games Creane Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 URBN 206
15211 GMAP T380 001 EGS Incubator Lab Project Rowe Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 URBN 206
15213 GMAP T380 003 3D Printing for Digital Artist Friedlander Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 URBN 239
16414 GRAD T580 NBL The Art & Science of Teaching Grdina Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 DISQUE 103
15727 HIST 181 001 Religion, Science & Medicin Seitz Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 LEBOW 135
15729 HIST 236 001 World War II McNally Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 MACALS 4014
12290 HIST 285 131 Technology in Hist Perspective Steen Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 104
15730 HIST 289 001 History of Modern Science Saraiva Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 PISB 108
15732 HIST 315 001 History of Capitalism Saraiva Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 104
12921 HMP 852 001 Health Economics I Park Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 PEARL 308
16025 HNRS 302 002 Photography and the City Luvaas Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 MACALS 4016
10111 HRM 110 001 Intro Hospitality Industr O'Neill Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 ACADMC 214
12337 HRM 120 001 Principl Foodservice Mgmt Ziccardi Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 ACADMC 219
10171 HRM 130 001 Introduction to Tourism DiPietro Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 ACADMC 214
14103 HRM 435 002 Wine Regions of the World O'Neill Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 ACADMC 219
15402 HRM 435 003 Wine Regions of the World Zelezny Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 ACADMC 219
13809 HSAD 315 001 Interdisciplinary Hlth Svcs DiCostanzo Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 3PKWAY 604A
11969 HSAD 322 001 Health-Care Law Sigman Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 3PKWAY 840A
10689 HSCI 301 001 Pharmacology I D'Andrea Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 3PKWAY 840A
10560 HSCI 337 001 Genetics and Health Flynn Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 3PKWAY 840A
12367 HSCI 375 001 Fundamentals of Toxicology Kirifides Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 3PKWAY 608A
16063 HSCI 430 A Developmental Anatomy Flynn Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 3PKWAY 608A
12244 IDM 211 001 User Interface Design I Cunanan Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 URBN 247
12246 IDM 211 003 User Interface Design I Cunanan Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 URBN 247
13232 IDM 211 005 User Interface Design I Weinhoffer Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 URBN 247
12612 IDM 371 001 IDM Workshop I Finamore Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 URBN 247
15215 IDM 417 001 User Research Methodologies Finamore Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 URBN 247
14692 INFO 101 001 Intro Computng & Security Tech Drott Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 3675MK 1103
10313 INFO 200 001 Systems Analysis I Drott Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 3675MK 1103
10314 INFO 210 001 Database Management Systems Song Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 3675MK 1053
11737 INFO 310 002 Human-Centrd Desgn Proc & Meth Kinkela Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 3675MK 1053
10449 INTB 200 001 International Business Olsen-Robinson Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 PEARL 101
11330 INTB 200 002 International Business Rayca Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 GHALL 033
11856 INTB 200 003 International Business Olsen-Robinson Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 031
10452 INTB 200 005 International Business Olsen-Robinson Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 031
10453 INTB 200 006 International Business Olsen-Robinson Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 GHALL 027
11439 INTB 332 001 Multinational Corporations Rayca Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 PEARL 101
11034 INTB 334 001 International Trade Madan Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 GHALL 208
10044 ITAL 101 001 Italian I Magnanini Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 ACADMC 107
10049 JAPN 101 001 Japanese I Marley Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 ACADMC 219
10963 JAPN 101 002 Japanese I Marley Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 RANDEL 114
10306 MATE 214 001 Introduction to Polymers Magenau Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 LEBOW 241
10280 MATE 240 001 Thermodynamics of Materials Shih Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 PISB 108
10316 MATE 280 A Advanced Materials Laboratory Gogotsi Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 108
10926 MATE 355 001 Struct & Charact of Cryst Mat May Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 PEARL 101
10790 MATE 366 A Processing Metallic Materials Schade Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 RANDEL 326
10772 MATE 370 001 Mechanical Behavior of Solids Weyant Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 RANDEL 121
15990 MATE 450 001 Nuclear Fuel Cycle & Materials Taheri Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 RANDEL 121
10826 MATE 455 001 Biomedical Materials Cheng Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 PISB 106
10441 MATE 460 A Engr Computational Lab Zavaliangos Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 RANDEL 121
12115 MATE 491 001 Senior Project Design I Knight Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 CURTIS 341
11448 MATE 503 001 Intro to Materials Engineering Weyant Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 RANDEL 121
12557 MATE 504 001 Art of Being a Scientist Schauer Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 LEBOW 135
13054 MATE 512 001 Intro to Solid State Materials May Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 3101MK 223
11350 MATE 536 001 Materials Seminar Series Li Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 PISB 104
15991 MATE 542 001 Nuclear Fuel Cycle & Materials Taheri Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 RANDEL 121
15882 MATE 610 001 Mechanical Behavior of Solids Malekmotiei Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 RANDEL 121
10338 MATH 100 001 Fundamentals of Mathematics Favocci Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 MAIN AUD PISB 120 NSBITT 111 & 125
10339 MATH 100 002 Fundamentals of Mathematics Grinshpan Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 MAIN AUD PISB 120 NSBITT 111 & 125
10340 MATH 100 003 Fundamentals of Mathematics Favocci Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 MAIN AUD PISB 120 NSBITT 111 & 125
10341 MATH 100 004 Fundamentals of Mathematics Kriete Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 MAIN AUD PISB 120 NSBITT 111 & 125
10342 MATH 100 005 Fundamentals of Mathematics Coppola Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 MAIN AUD PISB 120 NSBITT 111 & 125
10400 MATH 100 006 Fundamentals of Mathematics Kriete Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 MAIN AUD PISB 120 NSBITT 111 & 125
10343 MATH 100 007 Fundamentals of Mathematics Favocci Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 MAIN AUD PISB 120 NSBITT 111 & 125
10759 MATH 100 008 Fundamentals of Mathematics Zhao Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 MAIN AUD PISB 120 NSBITT 111 & 125
13234 MATH 100 009 Fundamentals of Mathematics Boolakee-Pant Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 MAIN AUD PISB 120 NSBITT 111 & 125
16556 MATH 100 010 Fundamentals of Mathematics Favocci Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 MAIN AUD PISB 120 NSBITT 111 & 125
11628 MATH 101 001 Introduction to Analysis I Odintsova Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 NSBITT 111
11513 MATH 101 002 Introduction to Analysis I Odintsova Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 NSBITT 111
10974 MATH 101 003 Introduction to Analysis I Odintsova Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 NSBITT 111
10612 MATH 101 004 Introduction to Analysis I Pereira Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 120
13102 MATH 101 005 Introduction to Analysis I Carmichael Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 DISQUE 108
13103 MATH 101 006 Introduction to Analysis I Woods Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 STRATN 113
14797 MATH 101 008 Introduction to Analysis I Favocci Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 DISQUE 103
14796 MATH 101 009 Introduction to Analysis I Falco Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 BSONE AUD
10975 MATH 101 010 Introduction to Analysis I Boolakee-Pant Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 NSBITT 125
10353 MATH 101 011 Introduction to Analysis I Sarris Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 STRATN 113
10835 MATH 101 012 Introduction to Analysis I Falco Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 BSONE AUD
10836 MATH 101 013 Introduction to Analysis I Pereira Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 120
11512 MATH 101 014 Introduction to Analysis I Swartz Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 031
10355 MATH 101 016 Introduction to Analysis I Rickert Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 DISQUE 108
13826 MATH 101 017 Introduction to Analysis I Falco Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 BSONE AUD
10952 MATH 101 018 Introduction to Analysis I Gilman Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 DISQUE 103
11127 MATH 101 019 Introduction to Analysis I Kelting Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 031
10430 MATH 101 021 Introduction to Analysis I Boolakee-Pant Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 NSBITT 125
10356 MATH 101 022 Introduction to Analysis I Odintsova Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 NSBITT 111
10424 MATH 101 023 Introduction to Analysis I Swartz Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 031
10357 MATH 101 024 Introduction to Analysis I Grinshpan Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 CURTIS 340
12797 MATH 101 025 Introduction to Analysis I Kim Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 120
13123 MATH 101 026 Introduction to Analysis I Sarris Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 STRATN 113
13124 MATH 101 027 Introduction to Analysis I Gilman Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 DISQUE 103
13125 MATH 101 028 Introduction to Analysis I Falco Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 BSONE AUD
13126 MATH 101 029 Introduction to Analysis I Swartz Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 031
13127 MATH 101 030 Introduction to Analysis I Zefelippo Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 CURTIS 340
11594 MATH 101 031 Introduction to Analysis I Macaluso Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 CURTIS 341
11838 MATH 101 032 Introduction to Analysis I Zefelippo Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 CURTIS 340
16453 MATH 101 033 Introduction to Analysis I Grinshpan Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 CURTIS 340
10690 MATH 102 A Introduction to Analysis II Rickert Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 BSONE AUD
12299 MATH 105 A Algebra Functions Trigonometry Steuber Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 NSBITT 111 & 125
12300 MATH 105 B Algebra Functions Trigonometry Steuber Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 NSBITT 111 & 125
12301 MATH 105 C Algebra Functions Trigonometry Steuber Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 NSBITT 111 & 125
12302 MATH 105 D Algebra Functions Trigonometry Steuber Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 NSBITT 111 & 125
10891 MATH 107 001 Prob & Stat for Lib Arts Coppola Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 DXLPLZ GL48
12308 MATH 116 001 Calculus and Functions I Perline Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 NSBITT 111 & 125
13367 MATH 116 002 Calculus and Functions I LaComb Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 NSBITT 111 & 125
12309 MATH 116 003 Calculus and Functions I Schmutz Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 NSBITT 111 & 125
12310 MATH 116 004 Calculus and Functions I LaComb Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 NSBITT 111 & 125
12311 MATH 116 005 Calculus and Functions I LaComb Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 NSBITT 111 & 125
16608 MATH 116 008 Calculus and Functions I Schmutz Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 NSBITT 111 & 125
13911 MATH 121 001 Calculus I McGinnis Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 STRATN 113
13912 MATH 121 002 Calculus I Aran Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 BSONE AUD
13913 MATH 121 003 Calculus I Stojsavljevic Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 NSBITT 111
13914 MATH 121 004 Calculus I Wright Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 DISQUE 108
13915 MATH 121 005 Calculus I Dela Rosa Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 STRATN 113
13916 MATH 121 006 Calculus I Papadopoulos Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 DISQUE 103
13917 MATH 121 007 Calculus I Aran Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 BSONE AUD
13920 MATH 121 010 Calculus I Aran Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 BSONE AUD
13921 MATH 121 011 Calculus I Papadopoulos Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 DISQUE 103
13925 MATH 121 015 Calculus I Aran Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 BSONE AUD
13926 MATH 121 016 Calculus I Perlstadt Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 NSBITT 125
13928 MATH 121 018 Calculus I Jackson Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 STRATN 113
13929 MATH 121 019 Calculus I Pereira Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 NSBITT 111
13930 MATH 121 020 Calculus I Yang Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 DISQUE 108
13931 MATH 121 021 Calculus I Papadopoulos Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 DISQUE 103
13932 MATH 121 022 Calculus I Perlstadt Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 NSBITT 125
11128 MATH 122 004 Calculus II Papadopoulos Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 CAT 61 PISB 106
15797 MATH 122 005 Calculus II Carreon Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 CAT 61 PISB 106
12298 MATH 122 006 Calculus II Carreon Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 CAT 61 PISB 106
15798 MATH 122 009 Calculus II Carreon Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 CAT 61 PISB 106
10425 MATH 123 001 Calculus III Kaliuzhnyi-Verbovetskyi Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 PEARL 101 & 102
11394 MATH 123 003 Calculus III Kaliuzhnyi-Verbovetskyi Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 PEARL 101 & 102
13827 MATH 171 001 Introduction to Analysis A Rickert Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 RANDEL 326
12654 MATH 200 A Multivariate Calculus Perline Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 MAIN AUD
10977 MATH 201 001 Linear Algebra Guo Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 PISB 106
10015 MATH 201 002 Linear Algebra Ziemke Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 NSBITT 111
11397 MATH 201 003 Linear Algebra Grinberg Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 DISQUE 108
11629 MATH 201 004 Linear Algebra Clarke Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 RANDEL 121
14040 MATH 201 005 Linear Algebra Woerdeman Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 DISQUE 103
15799 MATH 201 006 Linear Algebra Ziemke Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 NSBITT 111
16435 MATH 201 007 Linear Algebra Virbhadra Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 LEBOW 241
16419 MATH 210 001 Differential Equations Freire Mondaini Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 ACADMC 107
10109 MATH 210 130 Differential Equations Ambrose Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 3101MK 223
10200 MATH 220 001 Intro to Math Reasoning Hicks Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 033
11395 MATH 220 002 Intro to Math Reasoning Hicks Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 033
10344 MATH 221 001 Discrete Mathematics Blasiak Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 LEBOW 241
10462 MATH 235 001 Problem Solving Seminar Clarke Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 CURTIS 341
11919 MATH 239 001 Math for the Life Sciences Hadadifard Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 LEBOW 241
12038 MATH 250 001 Math Investment and Credit Perlstadt Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 LEBOW 133
12306 MATH 291 A Complex & Vector Analy for Eng Medvedev Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 LEBOW 241
10080 MATH 300 001 Numerical Analysis I Abhishek Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 LEBOW 241
11109 MATH 311 001 Probability and Statistics I Song Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 CAT 61
10562 MATH 311 002 Probability and Statistics I Song Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 CAT 61
10426 MATH 322 001 Complex Variables Boyer Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 CURTIS 341
11027 MATH 331 A Abstract Algebra I Blasiak Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 PISB 108
10315 MATH 401 001 Elements of Modern Analysis I Ziemke Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 PISB 108
11631 MATH 401 002 Elements of Modern Analysis I Ziemke Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 PISB 108
10869 MATH 410 A Scientific Data Analysis I Immordino Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 MAIN AUD
12798 MATH 504 001 Linear Algebra & Matrix Analy Greenfield Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 ACADMC 219
10837 MATH 505 001 Principles of Analysis I Boyer Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 LEBOW 241
12799 MATH 510 001 Applied Prob.& Statistics I Medvedev Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 ACADMC 107
15800 MATH 540 001 Numerical Computing Simpson Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 ACADMC 107
15801 MATH 640 001 Functional Analysis Woerdeman Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 ACADMC 219
15802 MATH 723 001 Mathematical Neuroscience Guo Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 ACADMC 219
10401 MEM 202 A Statics Siegler Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 NSBITT 111 & 125
10300 MEM 230 A Mechanics of Materials I Marino Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 BSONE AUD
11164 MEM 310 A Thermodynamic Analysis I Miller Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 CAT 61
10092 MEM 320 001 Fluid Dynamics I Cernansky Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 CAT 61
10380 MEM 345 A Heat Transfer McCarthy Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 CAT 61
11182 MEM 458 001 Micro-Based Control Sys I Chang Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 CURTIS 341
13844 MET 209 001 Fluid Power Ciobanescu Husanu Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 DXLPLZ 009
11380 MET 209 002 Fluid Power Ciobanescu Husanu Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 DXLPLZ 009
13845 MET 316 002 Computer Numerical Control Ertekin Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 DXLPLZ 009
14393 MET 321 001 Chng Wrld 3D Prnt&Rpid Prototy Ertekin Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 DXLPLZ 009
11195 MET 408 001 MFG Information Management Ertekin Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 DXLPLZ 009
12055 MGMT 201 001 Intro to Tech Innov Mgmt Miller Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 208
12421 MGMT 301 001 Designing Innovative Orgs Myers Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 027
14777 MGMT 380 001 Intl Busn Consult Kline Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 GHALL 027
10861 MGMT 450 002 Strategy & Competitive Advant Wang Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 027
10860 MGMT 450 130 Strategy & Competitive Advant Miller Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 PEARL 102
10862 MGMT 450 131 Strategy & Competitive Advant Ma Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 027
11185 MGMT 906 001 Fnds of Res in Beh Science Narayanan Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 121
15584 MGMT 910 001 Readings in Strategic Mgmt Tzabbar Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 PEARL 207
12937 MHT 206 001 Thermodynamics II Ciobanescu Husanu Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 DXLPLZ 007
11167 MIS 200 A Management Information Systems Shah Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 GHALL 031
10002 MKTG 321 001 Sales Management Anderson Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 PEARL 101
13718 MKTG 344 001 Professional Personal Selling Fogarino Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 PEARL 102
11327 MKTG 362 001 Brand & Reputation Mgmt Srivastava Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 027
12744 MKTG 510 690 Marketing Strategy Howley Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 PEARL 302
12295 MKTG 926 001 Seminar Strat Mktg Plann Anderson Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 205
10844 MUSC 120 001 Music Fundamentals Fortune Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 MACALS 2031
10211 MUSC 121 001 Music Theory I Pace Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 MACALS 2031
16034 MUSC 125 001 Ear Training I Fortune Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 MACALS 2031
11488 MUSC 130 001 Introduction to Music Riley Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 MACALS 4011
10208 MUSC 190 002 Class Piano I Dilts Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 MACALS 2011
11360 MUSC 190 003 Class Piano I Dilts Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 MACALS 2011
10771 MUSC 190 005 Class Piano I Fortune Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 MACALS 2011
11868 MUSC 190 006 Class Piano I Fortune Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 MACALS 2011
12275 MUSC 190 008 Class Piano I Abruzzo Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 MACALS 2011
10212 MUSC 190 009 Class Piano I Abruzzo Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 MACALS 2011
13642 MUSC 191 001 Class Guitar I Wright Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 MACALS 2032
16035 MUSC 191 003 Class Guitar I Wright Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 MACALS 2009
11658 MUSC 231 001 Music History I Friedman Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 MACALS 2031
10373 MUSC 236 001 Rock Music Through the Mid-60s Bacon Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 NSBITT 111
11945 MUSC 238 001 Rock Music Since the Mid-60s Kaminsky Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 NSBITT 125
10063 MUSC 331 001 World Musics Starks Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 MACALS 2009
16037 MUSC 331 002 World Musics Starks Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 MACALS 2009
10081 MUSC 336 001 History of Jazz Starks Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 MACALS 2009
10930 MUSC 338 001 American Popular Music Bacon Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 MACALS 4011
10064 NFS 100 001 Nutrition, Foods, and Health Frank Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 NSBITT 125
11988 NFS 100 002 Nutrition, Foods, and Health Penugonda Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 GHALL 031
10766 NFS 230 001 Intermediate Nutrition McGinley Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 3PKWAY 840B
15434 NFS 265 001 Prof Issues Nutr & Foods Leonberg Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 3PKWAY 608A
10767 NFS 391 001 Community Nutrition Milliron Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 3PKWAY 608A
10226 NFS 415 001 Adv Nutr I: Macronutrient Sukumar Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 3PKWAY 608A
10227 NFS 443 001 Medical Nutrition Therapy I Schwartz Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 3PKWAY 608A
13933 NFS 475 001 Adv Seminar Dietetcs Prof Leonberg Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 3PKWAY 608A
10361 NFS 494 001 Senior Project I Quinlan Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 3PKWAY 608A
16574 NFS 602 001 Methods of Nutrition Research Penugonda Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 CURTIS 250A
12407 NURS 220 006 Nursing Foundations Schaffer Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 3PKWAY 612A
15622 NURS 220 007 Nursing Foundations Donovan Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 3PKWAY 603A
15623 NURS 220 008 Nursing Foundations Celia Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 3PKWAY 602A
15896 NURS 220 009 Nursing Foundations Shattuck Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 3PKWAY 601A
12410 NURS 221 001 Nursing Pathophysiology Parker Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 MAIN AUD
15362 NURS 221 006 Nursing Pathophysiology Parker Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 MAIN AUD
15964 NURS 221 007 Nursing Pathophysiology Sikoutris Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 120
15363 NURS 222 156 Medication Principles Nitka Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 3PKWAY 601A
15364 NURS 222 157 Medication Principles Nitka Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 3PKWAY 603A
15365 NURS 222 158 Medication Principles Martin-Peters Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 3PKWAY 612A
15898 NURS 222 159 Medication Principles Thiel-Barrett Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 3PKWAY 602A
12675 NURS 320 001 Health-Illness Concepts I Thiel-Barrett Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 3PKWAY 612A
12676 NURS 321 006 Health-Illness Concepts II Duncan Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 3PKWAY 612A
12678 NURS 322 001 Concepts of MH Nursing Welliver Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 3PKWAY 840B
12679 NURS 322 002 Concepts of MH Nursing Fay-Hillier Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 3PKWAY 603A
12681 NURS 323 001 Pharm Concepts I Devine Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 3PKWAY 612A
12682 NURS 326 006 Reproductive Health Conc Chiatti Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 3PKWAY 603A
12687 NURS 327 001 Population Health Teng Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 3PKWAY 603A
12688 NURS 327 002 Population Health McClellan Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 3PKWAY 612A
12689 NURS 328 006 Pediatric Hlth Concpts Godshall Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 3PKWAY 603A
12691 NURS 329 006 Pharm Concepts II Godshall Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 3PKWAY 603A
12805 NURS 421 001 Holistic Gero Nursing Quay Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 NCB GEARY B
12806 NURS 421 002 Holistic Gero Nursing Way Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 NCB GEARY B
12159 OPR 320 002 Linear Mod for Decision Making Banerjee Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 218
10129 ORGB 300 001 Organizational Behavior Shin Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 GHALL 027
10130 ORGB 300 002 Organizational Behavior Van Ginkel Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 137
10132 ORGB 300 005 Organizational Behavior Epstein Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 027
10134 ORGB 300 006 Organizational Behavior Van Ginkel Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 GHALL 108
11598 ORGB 300 008 Organizational Behavior Epstein Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 GHALL 027
15587 ORGB 511 690 Leading in Dyn Env Kurz Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 406
12027 PBHL 312 001 Public Health Data Analysis Robinson Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 PISB 104
11708 PBHL 313 001 Social Determinants Fleetwood Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 PEARL 207
12923 PBHL 510 A PH Foundations and Systems I Sweet Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 120
12928 PBHL 512 A Methods for PH Research I Bellamy Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 NSBITT 111
10468 PHEV 145 A Weather I: Climate & Global Steinberg Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 STRATN 113
10470 PHEV 146 A Weather II: Analysis/Forecast Steinberg Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 RANDEL 121
10213 PHIL 105 002 Critical Reasoning Kirk Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 LEBOW 134
10820 PHIL 105 003 Critical Reasoning Seltzer Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 LEBOW 133
11302 PHIL 105 004 Critical Reasoning Seltzer Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 LEBOW 241
10832 PHIL 105 005 Critical Reasoning Amato Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 LEBOW 134
12237 PHIL 105 007 Critical Reasoning Piety Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 LEBOW 241
16516 PHIL 105 008 Critical Reasoning Mele Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 LEBOW 134
11640 PHIL 311 130 Ethics and Info Tech Magyar Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 LEBOW 133
11639 PHIL 311 131 Ethics and Info Tech Magyar Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 LEBOW 133
14114 PHIL 315 002 Engineering Ethics Touey Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 LEBOW 134
13112 PHYS 100 A Prep for Engineering Studies Kratzer Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 DISQUE 103
10699 PHYS 101 A Fundamentals of Physics I Brewe Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 STRATN 113
14100 PHYS 101 B Fundamentals of Physics I DiNardo Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 STRATN 113
10807 PHYS 102 A Fundamentals of Physics II Aprelev Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 GHALL 031
14029 PHYS 113 A Contemporary Physics I Goldberg Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 PEARL 308
12490 PHYS 128 A Intro to Experimental Physics Ferrone Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 RANDEL 326
10078 PHYS 131 001 Survey of the Universe Richards Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 STRATN 113
13391 PHYS 152 A Introductory Physics I Ferrone Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 031 & 033
10708 PHYS 154 A Introductory Physics III Kratzer Dec 12, 2019 0800-1000 DISQUE 108
14075 PHYS 170 A Electricity and Motion Love Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 MAIN AUD
14076 PHYS 170 B Electricity and Motion Love Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 MAIN AUD
10585 PHYS 201 A Fundaments of Physics III Karapetrov Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 MAIN AUD
10586 PHYS 201 B Fundaments of Physics III Aprelev Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 MAIN AUD
10289 PHYS 217 001 Thermodynamics Urbanc Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 PEARL 307
15777 PHYS 326 001 Quantum Mechanics I Dolinski Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 PISB 104
11232 PHYS 330 001 Intro to Nuclear Physics Lane Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 CURTIS 340
15778 PHYS 431 001 Galactic Astrophysics McMillan Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 DISQUE 108
10160 PHYS 501 001 Mathematical Physics I Yuan Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 DISQUE 919
15779 PHYS 531 001 Galactic Astrophysics McMillan Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 DISQUE 108
12836 PLCY 515 001 Case Study Colloquium Dilworth Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 ACADMC 214
15399 PPE 101 001 Introduction to PPE Amato Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 CURTIS 250A
10967 PROD 101 001 History & Analysis of Prod Des Glaser Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 URBN 349
11136 PROD 205 001 Applied Making I Sundquist Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 See Department
11259 PROD 205 002 Applied Making I Sundquist Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 URBN 265
11135 PROD 210 001 Introduction to Product Design Glaser Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 URBN 265
11260 PROD 210 002 Introduction to Product Design Glaser Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 See Department
12375 PROD 340 001 Interdisciplinary PROD Studio Schaar Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 URBN 265
15192 PROD 340 004 Interdisciplinary PROD Studio Gerondelis Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 URBN 348
11425 PROD 425 001 Applied Design Research Schaar Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 URBN 345
11426 PROD 460 001 Research Synthesis Studio Frost Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 URBN 265
15543 PROD T380 001 ICFF: Material Form Sundquist Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 See Department
10294 PSCI 100 001 Intro Political Science Rosenberg Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 RANDEL 121
10444 PSCI 110 001 American Government Dilworth Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 PISB 106
15716 PSCI 120 002 History of Political Thought Maher Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 DXLPLZ GL48
15717 PSCI 150 001 International Politics Oestreich Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 RANDEL 121
12089 PSCI 220 001 Constitutional Law I Corrigan Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 MACALS 4011
13614 PSCI 232 001 Quant Research in Poli Sci Hoover Green Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 MACALS 4011
15721 PSCI 351 001 International Orgs: UN Oestreich Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 RANDEL 121
15722 PSCI 373 001 Animal Politics Silverman Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 PISB 104
15724 PSCI T380 002 Apocalypse, Dystopia & Pol Sci Hoover Green Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 DXLPLZ GL48
16482 PSCI T380 005 Policy Analysis Practicum Ottinger Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 PISB 109
16667 PSCI T380 006 Policy Process Practicum Dilworth Dec 12, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 105
13023 PSY 111 043 Preprofessional Gen Psych I Morrison Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 LEBOW 135
12276 PSY 120 040 Developmental Psychology Morrison Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 PEARL 308
10985 PSY 150 040 Intro Social Psychology Morrison Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 PEARL 308
10982 PSY 222 001 Psych Probs Modern Youth Killen Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 LEBOW 135
11307 PSY 225 001 Child Psychopathology Lee Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 PEARL 303
11996 PSY 252 001 Death and Dying Killen Dec 13, 2019 1300-1500 PEARL 308
11705 PSY 264 040 Cmptr-Assist Data Anlys I Meyer Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 LEBOW 134
11706 PSY 264 041 Cmptr-Assist Data Anlys I Morrison Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 LEBOW 133
13533 PTRS 530 A Kinesiology I Kodali Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 3PKWAY 612A
13534 PTRS 534 A PT Exam & Intervention I Gard Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 3PKWAY 603A
13432 SCRP 150 002 Storytelling Fundamentals Abrams Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 UCROSS 030
10326 SCRP 270 001 Screenwriting I Abrams Dec 12, 2019 1530-1730 UCROSS 027
10303 SE 210 001 Software Spec and Design I Vokolos Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 3675MK 1054-1055
10385 SE 310 001 Software Architecture I Salvage Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 BSONE AUD
13556 SE 310 003 Software Architecture I Medlock Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 BSONE AUD
13620 SMT 285 001 Sport, Industry, and Society Staurowsky Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 GHALL 027
11201 SMT 320 001 Sport Economics Maxcy Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 GHALL 408
13083 SOC 101 002 Introduction to Sociology Moseby Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 RANDEL 327
10060 SOC 101 003 Introduction to Sociology Sicotte Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 106
12748 SOC 101 004 Introduction to Sociology Moseby Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 NSBITT 125
10059 SOC 101 005 Introduction to Sociology Lequieu Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 RANDEL 326
12749 SOC 101 006 Introduction to Sociology Jain Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 PISB 120
15319 SOC 101 008 Introduction to Sociology Hosman Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 RANDEL 121
15707 SOC 101 009 Introduction to Sociology Hosman Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 RANDEL 327
12255 SOC 115 001 Social Problems Hosman Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 RANDEL 121
12257 SOC 210 001 Race Ethnicity &Soc Inequality Han Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 PISB 108
12259 SOC 220 001 Wealth and Power Howard Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 RANDEL 327
13086 SOC 235 001 Sociology of Health & Illness Koku Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 PEARL 101
15708 SOC 242 001 Quantitative Methods Koku Dec 11, 2019 1030-1230 ACADMC 219
10051 SPAN 101 001 Spanish I Dolph Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 ACADMC 107
10082 SPAN 101 002 Spanish I Bores Martinez Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 PISB 106
12559 SPAN 101 003 Spanish I Bores Martinez Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 PISB 106
12641 SPAN 102 001 Spanish II Martinez Hernandez Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 RANDEL 114
10457 SPAN 102 002 Spanish II Pascual Ivars Dec 09, 2019 1600-1750 MACALS 4014
11914 SPAN 103 001 Spanish III Martinez Hernandez Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 ACADMC 107
11118 SPAN 201 001 Spanish IV Mann Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 MACALS 4014
11915 SPAN 202 001 Spanish V Mann Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 MACALS 4014
11595 STAT 201 001 Intro to Business Statistics Wang Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 PEARL 202 & 203
10054 STAT 201 130 Intro to Business Statistics Liechty Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 PEARL 101 & 102
10126 STAT 201 131 Intro to Business Statistics Liechty Dec 13, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 033
12162 STAT 201 132 Intro to Business Statistics Liechty Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 GHALL 031
11291 STAT 202 001 Business Statistics II Devlin Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 031
11852 STAT 202 002 Business Statistics II Devlin Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 GHALL 031
10017 STAT 205 001 Statistical Inference I Li Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 PEARL 102
12740 STAT 510 690 Introduction to Statistics Lev Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 GHALL 109
13013 STAT 610 675 Stat for Business Analytics Gaffney Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 GHALL 106
11480 STAT 931 001 Statistics for Economics McCullough Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 PEARL 307
13014 TAX 342 001 Business Income Taxes Rinier Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 PEARL 102
12161 THTR 240 001 Theatre Production I Chacon Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 URBN ANNEX 129
15992 TVST 368 001 Supernatural Fantasy TV Shows Leach Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 UCROSS 028
10096 VSST 101 002 Design I Baziuk Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 See Department
10097 VSST 101 003 Design I Gold Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 See Department
10100 VSST 101 007 Design I Geno Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 See Department
10075 VSST 101 009 Design I Sylvester Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 See Department
10574 VSST 101 011 Design I Stockton Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 See Department
12010 VSST 101 014 Design I Gold Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 See Department
12775 VSST 101 015 Design I Stockton Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 See Department
15517 VSST 101 018 Design I Baziuk Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 See Department
15519 VSST 101 020 Design I Bennett Dec 12, 2019 1300-1500 See Department
12468 VSST 103 001 Design III Sylvester Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 See Department
13706 VSST 107 001 Intro to Design for Media Lawrence Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 See Department
13707 VSST 107 002 Intro to Design for Media Lawrence Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 See Department
13885 VSST 107 003 Intro to Design for Media Pearson Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 See Department
10102 VSST 110 062 Introductory Drawing Knoeringer Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 See Department
10229 VSST 110 063 Introductory Drawing Smolen Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 See Department
10165 VSST 110 064 Introductory Drawing Stockton-Moore Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 See Department
10371 VSST 110 065 Introductory Drawing Oliva Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 See Department
10103 VSST 110 067 Introductory Drawing Vanovskaya Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 See Department
10346 VSST 110 068 Introductory Drawing Smolen Dec 11, 2019 1530-1730 See Department
10999 VSST 110 070 Introductory Drawing Erne Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 See Department
11574 VSST 110 072 Introductory Drawing Knoeringer Dec 09, 2019 1300-1500 See Department
12781 VSST 110 073 Introductory Drawing Cianfrano Dec 13, 2019 1530-1730 See Department
11861 VSST 110 075 Introductory Drawing Erne Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 See Department
13938 VSST 110 078 Introductory Drawing Zerangue Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 See Department
16412 VSST 110 080 Introductory Drawing Oliva Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 See Department
12524 VSST 304 001 Materials Exploration Kietponglert Dec 09, 2019 0800-1000 See Department
12525 VSST 304 002 Materials Exploration Kietponglert Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 See Department
12637 VSST 311 001 Sculpture I Colburn Dec 10, 2019 1030-1230 See Department
15267 VSST 311 002 Sculpture I Colburn Dec 10, 2019 1530-1730 See Department
11811 VSST 321 001 Screenprint I Blazina Dec 13, 2019 1030-1230 See Department
15523 VSST 321 002 Screenprint I White Dec 09, 2019 1030-1230 See Department
11621 VSST 322 001 Printmaking I Blazina Dec 09, 2019 1530-1730 See Department
11324 PBHL 303 001 Global Health Gross-Davis Dec 10, 2019 1300-1500 PEARL 308
11186 STAT 932 001 Stat for Behavioral Science Liechty Dec 10, 2019 0800-1000 GHALL 109
13636 DANC 108 001 Dance Improvisation I Prince Dec 11, 2019 1300-1500 MNDELL 1032
11412 MATH 305 001 Intro Optimization Theory Sheng Dec 11, 2019 0800-1000 CURTIS 250A