For a better experience, click the Compatibility Mode icon above to turn off Compatibility Mode, which is only for viewing older websites.

Exam Schedule

As part of the University’s response to the novel coronavirus (COVID-19), all spring quarter final exams will be administered online, rather than in classroom settings. Please see below for final exam dates and timeslots. Students will receive further information from their instructors regarding the specific arrangements for each exam.

CRN
(Click to sort)
Course Course Name
(Click to sort)
Instructor
(Click to sort)
Exam Date Exam Time Exam Location
     
30688 STAT 325 001 6-Sigma Quality Implementation Maragah Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
33498 ACCT 120 001 Accounting for New Ventures Copeland Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
32142 ACCT 110 001 Accounting for Professionals D'Angelo Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
32143 ACCT 110 002 Accounting for Professionals D'Angelo Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
32868 ACCT 110 003 Accounting for Professionals Cataline Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
33820 ACCT 110 004 Accounting for Professionals Copeland Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
33821 ACCT 110 005 Accounting for Professionals Copeland Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31427 PHYS 107 001 Acoustics Kratzer Jun 11, 2020 1530-1730 Online
33177 DSCI 511 001 Acquisition and Pre-Processing Williams Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34468 GST 103 001 Acting Global:Research Methods Menon Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31306 THTR 210 003 Acting: Fundamentals Bonetti Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34510 CS 481 001 Adv Artificial Intelligence Popyack Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
33412 ECEC 201 A Adv Programming for Engineers Shackleford Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30393 CS 265 001 Adv Programming Techniques Schmidt Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31036 CS 265 002 Adv Programming Techniques Schmidt Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30394 CS 265 004 Adv Programming Techniques Schmidt Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
34497 CS 265 007 Adv Programming Techniques Schmidt Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
32885 ACCT 329 001 Advanced Accounting Bates Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31571 ECON 921 001 Advanced Macroeconomics II Potter Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
34833 MEM 426 001 Aerospace Structures Awerbuch Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30329 MUSC 338 001 American Popular Music Bacon Jun 12, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31494 ECES 306 A Analog & Digital Communication Eisenstein Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30509 ANAT 102 A Anatomy & Physiology II Kirifides Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31046 ANAT 103 A Anatomy & Physiology III Flynn Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31047 ANAT 103 B Anatomy & Physiology III Flynn Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
34347 ANTH 215 001 Anthropology of Gender Menon Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
33750 CHEM 151 940 Applied Chemistry Kleier Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31720 ECON 942 001 Applied Microeconometrics Murtazashvili Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31905 ARBC 101 001 Arabic I Mili Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31907 ARBC 103 001 Arabic III Mili Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30055 ARCH 143 001 Architecture and Society III Brack Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30182 CS 380 001 Artificial Intelligence Popyack Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
33417 ECEC 475 A ASIC Design II Taskin Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
33418 ECEC 575 A ASIC Design II Taskin Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
34575 ECON 365 001 Behavioral Economics Serrano-Padial Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30389 BIO 311 A Biochemistry Sang Jun 12, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30388 BIO 306 061 Biochemistry Laboratory Basu Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
33987 BIO 306 062 Biochemistry Laboratory Basu Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30883 BMES 444 001 Biofluid Mechanics Shieh Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32352 BMES 611 001 Biological Control Systems I Sarver Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30907 BMES 475 A Biomaterials & Tissue Engr III Zhong Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31018 BMES 675 A Biomaterials & Tissue Engr III Zhong Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31897 BMES 423 001 Biomed Imaging Systems III Kriete Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34066 BMES 432 001 Biomed Systems and Signals Izzetoglu Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30980 BMES 372 001 Biosimulation Kriete Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32472 BMES 673 001 Biosimulation II Sacan Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
33647 BMES 124 001 BME Freshman Seminar I Allen Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
33646 BMES 102 A BMES FR Des II Sarver Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
33018 ENTP 215 001 Building Entrepreneurial Teams Ogutveren-Gonul Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
33775 ENTP 215 002 Building Entrepreneurial Teams Ogutveren-Gonul Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30021 COM 270 003 Business Communication Lundy Jun 11, 2020 0800-1000 Online
33496 TAX 342 001 Business Income Taxes Rinier Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30041 BLAW 201 003 Business Law I Worrell Jun 12, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30042 BLAW 201 004 Business Law I Collons Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30137 BLAW 201 005 Business Law I Genetta Jun 12, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30138 BLAW 201 006 Business Law I Sher Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31721 BLAW 201 007 Business Law I Genetta Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30683 BLAW 201 008 Business Law I Sher Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30043 BLAW 202 001 Business Law II Collons Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31391 STAT 202 001 Business Statistics II Gaffney Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31829 STAT 202 002 Business Statistics II Gaffney Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34710 CAEE 212 A CAEE 212 Gallagher Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
32290 MATH 117 001 Calculus and Functions II LaComb Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30370 MATH 121 001 Calculus I Perlstadt Jun 10, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31143 MATH 121 004 Calculus I Swartz Jun 10, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31144 MATH 121 006 Calculus I Swartz Jun 10, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30062 MATH 122 001 Calculus II Falco Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30350 MATH 122 002 Calculus II Yang Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30594 MATH 122 003 Calculus II Falco Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30595 MATH 122 004 Calculus II Falco Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30596 MATH 122 005 Calculus II Perlstadt Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30597 MATH 122 006 Calculus II Pereira Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30598 MATH 122 007 Calculus II Falco Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30599 MATH 122 008 Calculus II Yang Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31146 MATH 122 010 Calculus II Yang Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31147 MATH 122 011 Calculus II White Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30064 MATH 123 001 Calculus III Papadopoulos Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30065 MATH 123 002 Calculus III Yang Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31102 MATH 123 003 Calculus III LaComb Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31252 MATH 123 004 Calculus III LaComb Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31834 BIO 209 A Cell, Mol & Dev Bio I Bethea Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30789 BIO 122 A Cells and Genetics Kabnick Jun 11, 2020 1530-1730 Online
35079 ANIM T380 005 Character FX in Houdini Isaac Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
35247 CHE 466 001 CHE Process Safety Speidel Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
33621 CHE 330 A CHE Thermodynamics II Abrams Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31490 ENVS 401 001 Chemistry of the Environment Wood Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32703 ENVS 501 001 Chemistry of the Environment Wood Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30405 BMES 531 001 Chronobioengineering I McEachron Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30404 BMES 411 001 Chronoengr I: Bio Rhythms McEachron Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30225 MUSC 190 001 Class Piano I Dilts Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32196 MUSC 190 005 Class Piano I Dilts Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32818 CHP 550 001 Comm Based Prev Prac Martinez-Donate Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32518 CHE 220 001 Comp Methods in CHE I Chaimovich Jun 11, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31412 MATH 630 001 Complex Variables I Perline Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31271 ANIM 141 001 Computer Graphics Imagery II Friedlander Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31272 ANIM 141 002 Computer Graphics Imagery II Friedlander Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
35085 ANIM 141 003 Computer Graphics Imagery II Friedlander Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31529 CS 171 A Computer Programming I Medlock Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
33169 CS 172 A Computer Programming II Burlick Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
33170 CS 172 B Computer Programming II Burlick Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
33171 CS 172 C Computer Programming II Burlick Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32642 NURS 322 001 Concepts of MH Nursing Fay-Hillier Jun 11, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30121 CS 361 001 Concurrent Programming Char Jun 12, 2020 1530-1730 Online
34537 THTR 232 001 Contemporary Musical Theatre Anselmo Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31985 CJS 200 001 Criminology Jacobsen Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30927 DANC 131 005 Dance Practicum-Performance Gora Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
33180 MIS 632 675 Database Analy & Dsgn Business Arinze Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30375 INFO 210 001 Database Management Systems Song Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31058 VSST 109 001 Design II for Media Greene Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31060 VSST 109 002 Design II for Media Stockton Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31059 VSST 109 003 Design II for Media Stockton Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31061 VSST 109 004 Design II for Media Lawrence Jun 11, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31228 VSST 109 005 Design II for Media Pearson Jun 11, 2020 1530-1730 Online
35112 VSST 109 006 Design II for Media Lawrence Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30036 VSST 103 002 Design III Steinwachs Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30037 VSST 103 003 Design III A Salam Jun 11, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30038 VSST 103 004 Design III Fineman Jun 11, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30039 VSST 103 005 Design III Weiss Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30202 VSST 103 006 Design III Weiss Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31226 VSST 103 007 Design III Sylvester Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31229 VSST 103 008 Design III Sylvester Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31695 VSST 103 011 Design III Steinwachs Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31939 VSST 103 012 Design III Baziuk Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
32714 VSST 103 013 Design III Tennenbaum Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
33126 VSST 103 015 Design III A Salam Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
35094 IDM T380 001 Design Systems Mall Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34886 DIGM 510 001 Designing for Interactivity Zhu Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32484 MGMT 301 001 Designing Innovative Orgs Myers Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
34816 INFO 615 001 Designing with Data Huh-Yoo Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32734 MATH 210 001 Differential Equations Hadadifard Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
35523 MATH 210 002 Differential Equations Abhishek Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
35643 MATH 210 003 Differential Equations Hadadifard Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31247 MATH 262 A Differential Equations Carreon Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
32177 ANIM 220 001 Digital Compositing I Mathe Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32178 ANIM 220 002 Digital Compositing I Mathe Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
35083 ANIM 220 003 Digital Compositing I Mathe Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34092 ANIM 221 001 Digital Compositing II Bridges Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32894 ECE 200 A Digital Logic Design Savidis Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34029 ECEC 302 A Digital Systems Projects Nagvajara Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32561 DIGM 490 001 DIGM Sr. Proj. Lloyd Jun 11, 2020 1530-1730 Online
33630 DIGM 490 002 DIGM Sr. Proj. Jushchyshyn Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
32096 DIGM 491 001 DIGM Sr. Proj. Studio Bridges Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
32097 DIGM 491 002 DIGM Sr. Proj. Studio Finamore Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32098 DIGM 491 003 DIGM Sr. Proj. Studio Lee Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32099 DIGM 491 004 DIGM Sr. Proj. Studio Mauriello Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32100 DIGM 491 005 DIGM Sr. Proj. Studio Rose Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32101 DIGM 491 006 DIGM Sr. Proj. Studio Rowe Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
32102 DIGM 491 007 DIGM Sr. Proj. Studio Zhu Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32495 DIGM 491 008 DIGM Sr. Proj. Studio Mathe Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
32496 DIGM 491 009 DIGM Sr. Proj. Studio Polyak Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34435 DIGM 491 010 DIGM Sr. Proj. Studio Jushchyshyn Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30243 MATH 180 001 Discrete Computat Struct Steuber Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30244 MATH 180 002 Discrete Computat Struct Steuber Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30373 MATH 221 001 Discrete Mathematics Hicks Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31664 MATH 221 002 Discrete Mathematics Yaroslavskiy Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34123 FMTV 250 001 Documentary Film Ayanian Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34124 FMTV 250 002 Documentary Film Ayanian Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
35914 TVMN I599 001 Documentary Film Ayanian Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34571 MIS 347 130 Dom & Global Outsrcing Mgmt Shah Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
33019 ENTP 350 001 Dynamics of the Family Firm Lee Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30220 MUSC 125 001 Ear Training I Fortune Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30221 MUSC 125 002 Ear Training I Fortune Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30222 MUSC 125 003 Ear Training I Fortune Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32002 MUSC 125 004 Ear Training I Riley Jun 11, 2020 0800-1000 Online
34107 GMAP T380 001 EGS Incubator Lab Project Rowe Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32461 ECE 201 A Electric Circuits Hrebien Jun 12, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30066 ECEE 304 A Electromag Fields & Waves Friedman Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30070 ECEE 302 A Electronic Devices Nabet Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31458 BLAW 358 001 Employment Law Pedersen Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30058 CIVE 240 001 Engineering Economic Analysis Mostafavi Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30431 CIVE 240 002 Engineering Economic Analysis Swan Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
33776 ENTP 105 001 Entp. Practice & Mindset Quitel Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30727 BLAW 346 001 Entrepreneur Law Pedersen Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32151 FIN 335 001 Entrepreneurial Finance Liguori Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34096 ANIM T280 001 Epic-Scale CG Scene Creation Jushchyshyn Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32718 VSST 113 063 Figure Drawing for Fashion Smolen Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31263 VSST 111 061 Figure Drawing I Lunderby Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30155 VSST 111 062 Figure Drawing I Lunderby Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30335 VSST 111 065 Figure Drawing I Erne Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
34774 ACCT 115 001 Fin Accounting Foundations Kline Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30237 ACCT 115 002 Fin Accounting Foundations Rinier Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30825 ACCT 115 004 Fin Accounting Foundations Khimich Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31604 ACCT 115 005 Fin Accounting Foundations Lee Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31598 ACCT 115 006 Fin Accounting Foundations Lee Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31597 ACCT 115 007 Fin Accounting Foundations Rinier Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
33798 ACCT 115 008 Fin Accounting Foundations Kline Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
33799 ACCT 115 009 Fin Accounting Foundations Khimich Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
33800 ACCT 115 010 Fin Accounting Foundations Ndubizu Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
35443 FIN T380 001 Fin Tech Lowry Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31189 ACCT 321 001 Financial Reporting I Bates Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
32882 ACCT 321 002 Financial Reporting I Bates Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30369 ACCT 323 001 Financial Reporting III Kline Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30252 MEM 320 001 Fluid Dynamics I Farouk Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
33624 CHE 341 A Fluid Mechanics Mutharasan Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32327 FDSC 120 001 Food and Senses Tunick Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32165 NFS 345 001 Foods Nutr Of World Cultures McGinley Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
33666 BIO 285 001 Forensic Biology Gurney Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31198 BIO 224 A Form, Function & Evol of Verts Smith Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
33405 ECE 301 A Found. of Electric Circuits II Peters Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30119 FREN 102 001 French II Kouacou Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31367 FREN 103 001 French III Kouacou Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
34619 EET 209 002 Fund of Virtua Instrumentation Ciobanescu Husanu Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30804 ENGR 220 A Fundamentals of Materials Weyant Jun 11, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30805 ENGR 220 B Fundamentals of Materials Weyant Jun 11, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31703 ENGR 220 C Fundamentals of Materials Weyant Jun 11, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31173 MATH 100 001 Fundamentals of Mathematics Boolakee-Pant Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30630 PHYS 101 A Fundamentals of Physics I Tyagi Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31294 PHYS 101 B Fundamentals of Physics I Tyagi Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30665 PHYS 102 A Fundamentals of Physics II DiNardo Jun 10, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30666 PHYS 102 B Fundamentals of Physics II Aprelev Jun 10, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30667 PHYS 102 C Fundamentals of Physics II Neilson Jun 10, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30668 PHYS 102 D Fundamentals of Physics II Aprelev Jun 10, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30068 ECES 513 001 Fundamentals of Systems III Chmielewski Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30743 PHYS 201 A Fundaments of Physics III Karapetrov Jun 10, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30744 PHYS 201 B Fundaments of Physics III Karapetrov Jun 10, 2020 0800-1000 Online
34109 GMAP T380 003 Game Concept Art Nally Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31468 DIGM 531 001 Game Design II Rowe Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34101 GMAP 345 001 Game Development Foundations Wagner Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34103 GMAP 345 003 Game Development Foundations Wagner Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34440 GMAP 545 001 Game Development Foundations Wagner Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31558 GMAP 377 001 Game Development: Workshop I Rowe Jun 11, 2020 1530-1730 Online
34436 GMAP 121 001 Game Playtesting Chen Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
34437 GMAP 121 002 Game Playtesting Lloyd Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31989 CJS 362 001 Gen Crim Just Jacobsen Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30081 CHEM 102 A General Chemistry II Ilies Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34671 CHEM 102 B General Chemistry II McClure Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30086 CHEM 103 A General Chemistry III Rutkowsky Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30177 CHEM 103 B General Chemistry III Wambsgans Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30103 PSY 101 001 General Psychology I Kounios Jun 12, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30158 PSY 101 002 General Psychology I Tyler Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32706 CHEM 108 A Health Chemistry I McClure Jun 11, 2020 1530-1730 Online
32429 NURS 320 001 Health-Illness Concepts I Thiel-Barrett Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32430 NURS 320 002 Health-Illness Concepts I Zimmer Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34259 NURS 320 003 Health-Illness Concepts I Zimmer Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32432 NURS 321 006 Health-Illness Concepts II Shattuck Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32433 NURS 321 007 Health-Illness Concepts II Duncan Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32434 NURS 321 008 Health-Illness Concepts II Shattuck Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30792 ARTH 335 001 Hist Costume: Precl-Directoire Sauro Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
33120 ARTH 102 001 Hist/Art: Ren-Romanticism Gregory Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
32492 HRM 125 001 Hotel Operations Management DiPietro Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31803 INFO 310 001 Human-Centrd Desgn Proc & Meth Huh-Yoo Jun 12, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30059 CIVE 430 001 Hydrology Martin Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34028 MIS 361 130 Info Sys Prjcts Shah Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30376 INFO 300 001 Information Retrieval Systems Drott Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34489 ENTP 385 001 Inno. in Established Companies Subhan Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30210 CHEM 422 001 Inorganic Chemistry II Mathrubootham Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
33283 IDM 213 001 Interaction Design Cunanan Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
34892 IDM 213 002 Interaction Design Cunanan Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32811 BST 560 001 Intermediate Biostatistics I McClure Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
33595 FIN 302 001 Intermediate Corporate Finance Kwon Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32481 INTB 200 130 International Business Kalafatides Jun 11, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30544 INTB 200 002 International Business Rayca Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
33789 INTB 200 003 International Business Rayca Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
33773 BLAW 340 001 International Business Law Kreider Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
35280 ECEC 432 001 Internet Arch and Protocols Prabhu Jun 12, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31770 MATH 305 001 Intro Optimization Theory Grinshpan Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34428 ANIM 115 001 Intro to Animation & VFX Prod Polyak Jun 11, 2020 1530-1730 Online
34568 BSAN 260 001 Intro to Bus Analytics Zhong Jun 11, 2020 0800-1000 Online
34905 BSAN 260 002 Intro to Bus Analytics Capan Jun 11, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30169 STAT 201 001 Intro to Business Statistics Devlin Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32488 STAT 201 002 Intro to Business Statistics Devlin Jun 12, 2020 1530-1730 Online
35640 STAT 201 130 Intro to Business Statistics Liechty Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31697 CIVC 101 001 Intro to Civic Engagement Johnson Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31699 CIVC 101 003 Intro to Civic Engagement Gordon-Starks Jun 12, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31701 CIVC 101 005 Intro to Civic Engagement Reid Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32914 CIVC 101 006 Intro to Civic Engagement Regetta Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
32915 CIVC 101 007 Intro to Civic Engagement Hopkins Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32916 CIVC 101 008 Intro to Civic Engagement Wrenn Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
32917 CIVC 101 009 Intro to Civic Engagement Sheard Jun 12, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32918 CIVC 101 010 Intro to Civic Engagement Johnson Jun 12, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32919 CIVC 101 011 Intro to Civic Engagement Vogel Jun 12, 2020 1530-1730 Online
32920 CIVC 101 012 Intro to Civic Engagement Luke Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32922 CIVC 101 014 Intro to Civic Engagement Lenz Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32923 CIVC 101 015 Intro to Civic Engagement Burroughs Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32924 CIVC 101 016 Intro to Civic Engagement Semmelhaack Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32925 CIVC 101 017 Intro to Civic Engagement Zahn Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32926 CIVC 101 018 Intro to Civic Engagement Matthews Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32927 CIVC 101 019 Intro to Civic Engagement Brady Jun 11, 2020 0800-1000 Online
32928 CIVC 101 020 Intro to Civic Engagement Hughes Jun 12, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32929 CIVC 101 021 Intro to Civic Engagement Walterson Jun 11, 2020 0800-1000 Online
32930 CIVC 101 022 Intro to Civic Engagement Kratzer Jun 12, 2020 1530-1730 Online
32931 CIVC 101 023 Intro to Civic Engagement Delaney Jun 11, 2020 0800-1000 Online
32933 CIVC 101 025 Intro to Civic Engagement Archer Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32936 CIVC 101 028 Intro to Civic Engagement Bryers Jun 12, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32937 CIVC 101 029 Intro to Civic Engagement Regetta Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34559 ECEC 357 A Intro to Computer Networks de Oliveira Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31986 CJS 101 001 Intro to Crim Just Powell Jun 12, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34202 VSST 107 001 Intro to Design for Media Romberger Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
33429 ENGR 111 A Intro to Engin Design & Data Terranova Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
35814 ECE 121 001 Intro to Entertainment Engr Kim Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34472 ENSS 120 001 Intro to Environmental Studies Schulman Jun 12, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32208 HSAD 310 001 Intro to Health-Systems Admin Mitchell Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31831 ECEP 371 001 Intro to NE Peters Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31435 PHYS 330 001 Intro to Nuclear Physics Lane Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
33413 ECEC 413 001 Intro to Parallel Comp Arch Kandasamy Jun 11, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30997 MATH 101 001 Introduction to Analysis I Odintsova Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30999 MATH 101 003 Introduction to Analysis I Odintsova Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31000 MATH 101 004 Introduction to Analysis I Odintsova Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31001 MATH 101 005 Introduction to Analysis I Odintsova Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31003 MATH 101 007 Introduction to Analysis I Carreon Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31004 MATH 101 008 Introduction to Analysis I Boolakee-Pant Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
32075 MATH 102 A Introduction to Analysis II Favocci Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32076 MATH 102 B Introduction to Analysis II Favocci Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
33254 INFO 103 003 Introduction to Data Science Murray Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30621 FIN 301 001 Introduction to Finance DeWoody Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30620 FIN 301 003 Introduction to Finance Kratchman Jun 12, 2020 1530-1730 Online
32336 COM 160 002 Introduction to Journalism Cristiano Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31715 MUSC 130 001 Introduction to Music Kaminsky Jun 11, 2020 1530-1730 Online
34475 GEO 207 001 Introduction to Oceanography Velinsky Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
34053 PPE 101 001 Introduction to PPE Amato Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30109 SOC 101 004 Introduction to Sociology Orne Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30249 SOC 101 005 Introduction to Sociology Nabors Jun 11, 2020 1530-1730 Online
32971 PHYS 152 A Introductory Physics I Kratzer Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32970 PHYS 154 A Introductory Physics III Ferrone Jun 11, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30171 FIN 321 001 Invest Securities & Markt Dorn Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30006 FIN 321 002 Invest Securities & Markt Dorn Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31675 ENVS 443 001 Issues in Global Change III Ward Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30127 JAPN 101 001 Japanese I Marley Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30128 JAPN 101 002 Japanese I Edmondson Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32278 JAPN 101 003 Japanese I Marley Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30122 JAPN 103 001 Japanese III Koyama Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
33289 DANC 106 001 Jazz Dance Technique I Gora Jun 11, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30298 CHE 543 001 Kinetics & Catalysis I Kalra Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
34273 CHE 362 001 Kinetics and Rxr Design Baxter Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31631 BMES 301 A Lab I: Exp Biomechanics Shieh Jun 11, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31893 BMES 302 A Lab II: Biomeasurements Dougherty Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31098 BMES 304 001 Lab IV: Ultrasound Images Lewin Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31099 BMES 304 002 Lab IV: Ultrasound Images Lewin Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30331 LING 102 001 Language and Society Peltz Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32272 ENTP 101 001 Life Strategies I Carriker Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30117 MATH 201 001 Linear Algebra Greenfield Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30118 MATH 201 002 Linear Algebra Greenfield Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32733 MATH 201 003 Linear Algebra Virbhadra Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
35522 MATH 201 004 Linear Algebra Sheng Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
35629 MATH 201 005 Linear Algebra Sheng Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
35638 MATH 201 006 Linear Algebra Pereira Jun 12, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30814 ENGR 231 A Linear Engineering Systems Ryan Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31248 ENGR 231 B Linear Engineering Systems Ryan Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
34779 ECE 610 001 Machine Learning & AI Stamm Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30395 ECON 321 001 Macroeconomics Hajdini Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31441 CHEM 123 A Majors Chemistry III Rutkowsky Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31777 CHEM 249 A Majors Organic III Xi Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31290 MIS 200 A Management Information Systems Rodriguez Jun 11, 2020 1530-1730 Online
32636 HSAD 334 001 Management of Health Services Mitchell Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
33183 ECON 601 690 Managerial Economics Di Girolamo Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31324 ACCT 116 001 Managrl Acctg Foundations Dai Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30005 ACCT 116 002 Managrl Acctg Foundations Dai Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
34845 ACCT 116 003 Managrl Acctg Foundations DeRitis Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30223 COM 150 002 Mass Media and Society Cristiano Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30356 BMES 507 001 Math for Biomed Sci III Throckmorton Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30520 MATH 239 001 Math for the Life Sciences Ziemke Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30521 MATH 239 002 Math for the Life Sciences Grinshpan Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
32072 MATH 239 003 Math for the Life Sciences Ziemke Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
32128 MATH 239 005 Math for the Life Sciences White Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
32129 MATH 239 006 Math for the Life Sciences Favocci Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
34503 CS 270 005 Math Foundations of Comp Sci Char Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
32532 CHE 211 A Matl and Energy Bal I Fafarman Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34064 BMES 345 001 Mechanics of Biolog. Systems Shieh Jun 12, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30074 MEM 230 A Mechanics of Materials I Marino Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32028 BMES 623 001 Medical Imaging Systems III Kriete Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30741 NFS 445 001 Medical Nutrition Therapy III Schwartz Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34257 NURS 222 156 Medication Principles Nitka Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34258 NURS 222 157 Medication Principles Nitka Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34707 MATH T680 002 Methods of Nonlinear Optimizat Yu Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30420 BIO 226 A Microbiology for Health Prof'l Duwel Jun 10, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30160 ECON 301 001 Microeconomics Syropoulos Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34110 IDM 241 001 Microinteractions Thompson Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34896 IDM 241 002 Microinteractions Thompson Jun 12, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34846 ECEE 519 001 Microwave Active Subsystems Daryoush Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30540 VSST 203 001 Multimedia: Materials Pelliccia Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32584 VSST 201 001 Multimedia: Performance Rose Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32585 VSST 201 002 Multimedia: Performance Rose Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30511 VSST 202 001 Multimedia: Space Stone Jun 12, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30235 VSST 202 002 Multimedia: Space Stone Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32587 MATH 200 A Multivariate Calculus Papadopoulos Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
32590 MATH 200 B Multivariate Calculus Papadopoulos Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31757 ENVS 102 001 Nat'l Hist, Rsrch & Collection Teisher Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31100 BMES 430 001 Neur Asp of Posture & Locomot McEachron Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31101 BMES 722 001 Neurl Aspct Post & Loco I McEachron Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31040 BMES 478 001 Neuroengineering II Von Reyn Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30403 DIGM 540 001 New Media Project Diefenbach Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32972 NURS 220 006 Nursing Foundations Donovan Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32973 NURS 220 007 Nursing Foundations Celia Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32421 NURS 221 001 Nursing Pathophysiology Carroll Jun 10, 2020 0800-1000 Online
32297 NURS 221 006 Nursing Pathophysiology Parker Jun 10, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31567 NFS 203 001 Nutr II: Nutr In Life Cycle Irvine Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31804 NFS 431 001 Nutrition Counseling Schwartz Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34306 NFS 630 001 Nutrition Counseling Schwartz Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32031 NFS 100 001 Nutrition, Foods, and Health Penugonda Jun 12, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31259 NFS 100 002 Nutrition, Foods, and Health Irvine Jun 12, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31981 OPR 924 001 Oper Research Methods II Wang Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30099 CHEM 241 001 Organic Chemistry I Cross Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31264 CHEM 242 001 Organic Chemistry II Cross Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31686 ANIM 247 001 Organic Modeling I Mauriello Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30149 ORGB 300 005 Organizational Behavior Choi Jun 11, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31274 GMAP 260 001 Overview of Computer Gaming Freed Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32494 GMAP 260 002 Overview of Computer Gaming Lee Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30512 VSST 301 001 Painting I Wilson Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30513 VSST 301 002 Painting I Pollock Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30514 VSST 302 001 Painting II Pollock Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30515 VSST 303 001 Painting III Pollock Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
33414 ECEC 622 A Parallel Programming Kandasamy Jun 11, 2020 0800-1000 Online
34705 MATH 621 001 Partial Diff Equations II Freire Mondaini Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
32074 MATH 323 001 Partial Differential Equations Guo Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
32298 NURS 328 006 Pediatric Hlth Concpts Martin-Peters Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32299 NURS 328 007 Pediatric Hlth Concpts McLaughlin Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32300 NURS 328 008 Pediatric Hlth Concpts Martin-Peters Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32490 PRFA 100 001 Performing Arts Practicum Gora Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
32435 NURS 323 001 Pharm Concepts I McClellan Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
32436 NURS 323 002 Pharm Concepts I Carroll Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
34260 NURS 323 003 Pharm Concepts I Teng Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
32301 NURS 329 006 Pharm Concepts II Parker Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32302 NURS 329 007 Pharm Concepts II Duncan Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32303 NURS 329 008 Pharm Concepts II Porrecca Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31997 HSCI 301 001 Pharmacology I D'Andrea Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34666 CHEC 353 001 Phys Chem & Apps III Wood Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30145 CHEM 356 A Physical Chemistry Lab Penn Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31148 CHEM 358 A Physical Chemistry Lab II Schweitzer-Stenner Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
32351 BMES 405 001 Physiological Control Systems Sarver Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31208 BIO 126 A Physiology and Ecology Togna Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31209 BIO 126 B Physiology and Ecology Smith Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31205 BIO 126 H Physiology and Ecology Gonder Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
33628 GMAP 360 001 Playing Games Jarmick Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
34105 GMAP 360 002 Playing Games Creane Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34441 GMAP 560 001 Playing Games Creane Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30307 ECEP 413 001 Power Systems III Niebur Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31401 COM 286 001 PR Strategies Lee Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31097 BMES 711 001 Principles in Neuroengineering Von Reyn Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
33735 ACCT 341 002 Principles of Auditing Breen Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30046 ECON 202 001 Principles of Macroeconomics Hajdini Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31185 ECON 202 002 Principles of Macroeconomics Joyce Jun 10, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31465 ECON 202 003 Principles of Macroeconomics Olivero Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31573 ECON 201 001 Principles of Microeconomics Bradley Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30045 ECON 201 002 Principles of Microeconomics Ripperger-Suhler Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30918 ECON 201 003 Principles of Microeconomics Joyce Jun 11, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30302 ECON 201 004 Principles of Microeconomics Awerbuch Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31463 ECON 201 006 Principles of Microeconomics Awerbuch Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30044 ECON 201 007 Principles of Microeconomics Bradley Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30120 MATH 311 001 Probability and Statistics I Ziemke Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30053 CHE 554 001 Process Systems Engineering Soroush Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31258 PROD 230 001 Product Design Process Studio Schaar Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31696 PROD 230 002 Product Design Process Studio Byrd Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
35514 BMES 201 001 Program & Modeling for BME I Sacan Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34291 BMES 202 001 Program. & Modeling for BME II Sarver Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
33395 ECE 105 A Programming for Engineers II Weber Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31766 PBHL 101 001 Public Health 101 Fagliano Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31681 CHEM 230 A Quantitative Analysis Foley Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
32276 BMES 483 001 Quantitative Systems Biology Sacan Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32493 BMES 543 001 Quantitative Systems Biology Sacan Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
33124 ARTH 477 001 Race in Visual Culture Kim Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
33021 REMD 375 001 Real Estate Finance Glickman Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34429 ANIM 145 001 Realtime Visualization Rose Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34430 ANIM 145 002 Realtime Visualization Rose Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
34431 ANIM 145 003 Realtime Visualization Rose Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32438 NURS 326 006 Reproductive Health Conc Gonzales Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
32439 NURS 326 007 Reproductive Health Conc Chiatti Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
32440 NURS 326 008 Reproductive Health Conc Gonzales Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
34573 OPM 344 001 Revenue Management Devlin Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34847 ECEE 472 A RF Electronics Daryoush Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30228 MUSC 238 001 Rock Music Since the Mid-60s Bacon Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31950 MUSC 236 001 Rock Music Through the Mid-60s Kaminsky Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31021 MKTG 321 001 Sales Management Anderson Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30772 FDSC 154 A Science of Food and Cooking Trout Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31063 MATH 410 A Scientific Data Analysis I Acan Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
32506 VSST 321 001 Screenprint I White Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
32507 VSST 321 002 Screenprint I Zerangue Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31762 SCRP 270 007 Screenwriting I Abrams Jun 11, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30516 VSST 311 001 Sculpture I Colburn Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
30517 VSST 312 001 Sculpture II Colburn Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32218 DIGM 475 004 Seminar:Future Digital Media Barany Jun 12, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30426 NFS 496 001 Senior Project III Quinlan Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34272 CHE 331 A Separation Processes Palmese Jun 11, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31746 ECES 301 A Signals and Systems I Chmielewski Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31832 ECES 303 001 Signals and Systems II Cohen Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34990 PHIL 241 001 Social & Political Philos Amato Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32132 ENTP 270 001 Social Entrepreneurship Quitel Jun 11, 2020 1530-1730 Online
34862 INFO 623 002 Social Network Analytics Wang Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34632 SOC 115 001 Social Problems Jain Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32255 SOC 320 001 Sociology of Deviance Nabors Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34517 SE 310 001 Software Architecture I Salvage Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34518 SE 310 002 Software Architecture I Salvage Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34520 SE 310 004 Software Architecture I Medlock Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32749 CIVE 312 A Soil Mechanics I Swan Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
36118 BMES T180 130 Solving Real World Problems Allen Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30327 MUSC 323 001 Songwriting Faye Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30411 MUSC 323 003 Songwriting Faye Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32946 SPAN 202 001 Spanish V Mann Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31556 ANIM 388 001 Spatial Data Capture Jushchyshyn Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
31557 ANIM 388 002 Spatial Data Capture Polyak Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
33607 ANIM 588 001 Spatial Data Capture Jushchyshyn Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34875 ECES 450 001 Stat Analys of Metagen Rosen Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
32766 CAEE 361 A Stat Analysis of Engr Systems Ryan Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34564 ECES 650 002 Stat. Analysis of Genomics Rosen Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30060 STAT 205 001 Statistical Inference I Gaffney Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
35188 PHYS 522 001 Statistical Mechanics II Yuan Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
33942 CHE 350 A Statistics and DOE Soroush Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
34112 IDM 418 001 Storytelling for UX Finamore Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34897 IDM 418 002 Storytelling for UX Finamore Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
33060 SCRP 150 001 Storytelling Fundamentals Yearley Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31032 MGMT 450 131 Strategy & Competitive Advant Fewer Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
32385 CIVE 302 A Structural Analysis I Zerva Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30170 CIVE 402 001 Structural Design III Rodriquez Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30547 OPM 341 001 Supply Chain Management Shen Jun 09, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31266 PHYS 131 900 Survey of the Universe Kratzer Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31449 INFO 200 002 Systems Analysis I Drott Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
35391 BMES T580 001 Systems Neuroscience Bhandawat Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34601 INFO 324 001 Team Process & Product Kane Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30418 BIO 219 061 Techniques in Molecular Bio Raso Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30561 BIO 219 064 Techniques in Molecular Bio Raso Jun 09, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34538 COM 230 018 Techniques of Speaking Nikolaev Jun 09, 2020 1530-1730 Online
34539 COM 230 019 Techniques of Speaking Nikolaev Jun 10, 2020 1530-1730 Online
34540 COM 230 020 Techniques of Speaking Forney Jun 11, 2020 1030-1230 Online
35191 PHYS 679 001 The Standard Model Goldberg Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34993 PSCI T280 001 The US Presidency Rosenberg Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
32318 THTR 141 002 Theatre Perf Ensemble Bonetti Jun 12, 2020 1530-1730 Online
30334 THTR 240 001 Theatre Production I Chacon Jun 10, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30308 THTR 115 001 Theatrical Experience White Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30067 ECES 356 A Theory of Control Guez Jun 12, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31279 MEM 310 A Thermodynamic Analysis I Miller Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34673 CHEM 253 001 Thermodynamics & Kinetics Penn Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
34100 DIGM 680 002 Thesis Development Mathe Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
36091 DIGM 680 003 Thesis Development Mathe Jun 08, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31111 CHE 626 001 Transport Phenomena II Tang Jun 08, 2020 1030-1230 Online
30363 CMGT 263 001 Understdg Construction Drwgs Short Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31201 BIO 225 061 Vertebrate Bio & Evolution Lab Conrow Jun 11, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31202 BIO 225 062 Vertebrate Bio & Evolution Lab Miller Jun 11, 2020 0800-1000 Online
31203 BIO 225 064 Vertebrate Bio & Evolution Lab Black Jun 11, 2020 0800-1000 Online
35248 HNRS 302 005 Waste and Design Schaar Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
35246 PROD T380 004 Waste and Design Schaar Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
31017 INFO 151 001 Web Systems & Services I Kane Jun 08, 2020 1530-1730 Online
31818 CHEM 201 005 Why Things Work: Everyday Chem Rosa Tavares Rodrigues Jun 08, 2020 0800-1000 Online
30135 MUSC 331 001 World Musics Starks Jun 10, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34995 MUSC 331 002 World Musics Starks Jun 11, 2020 1300-1500 Online
32710 SCRP 280 001 Writing the Short Film Abrams Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online
34873 ENGL 304 001 Young Adult Fiction Thury Jun 09, 2020 1300-1500 Online