For a better experience, click the Compatibility Mode icon above to turn off Compatibility Mode, which is only for viewing older websites.

Learn STAR Report - Fall 2013-2014

Drexel professors are utilizing Learn in their course sections and this activity spans many academic disciplines. IRT developed a "STAR Report" (recall the Morningstar Report rationale for evaluating mutual funds in a clear, understandable, manner). This STAR Report is based on metrics focused on engagement, content, features, and organization.

Metrics in each section indicate levels of:

  • Student log-ins
  • Student online time
  • Assessment elements
  • Discussion topics
  • Content files
  • Course complexity/design

NOTE: Other professors utilize other systems; this STAR Report focuses on Learn LMS users.

The following professors topped the report in their respective colleges or schools.

Antoinette Westphal College of Media Arts & Design

Instructor Instructor Type Course Name Section Number Section Type
Ian Abrams FT The Drexel Experience UNIV-A101-017 F2F
Luke Abruzzo FT Industry Study of Music Theory MUSC-495-002 F2F
Kristen Ainscoe FT Visual Merchandising DSMR-311-001 F2F
Kristen Ainscoe FT Computer Integrated Merch Management DSMR-310-001 F2F
Kristen Ainscoe FT The Drexel Experience UNIV-A101-004 F2F
Ulrike Altenmueller-Lewis FT Enviro Psych & Desgn Thry ARCH-421-001 F2F
Nicholas Anselmo FT Intro to Musical Theatre THTR-231-001 F2F
Nicholas Anselmo FT Play Direction THTR-320-001 F2F
John Avarese FT Basic Sound FMVD-120-001, 002, 003 & 004 F2F
Xela Batchelder FT Writing for Arts Managers EAM-401-001 & 002 F2F
Xela Batchelder FT Box Office & Venue Management EAM-321-001 F2F
John Berton FT Animation I ANIM-211-003 & 005 F2F
Mary Boyer PT Digital Design Tools DIGM-100-009 F2F
Catherine Byers FT Survey of the Fashion Industry FASH-201-001 F2F
Catherine Byers FT Media Merchandising I DSMR-315-001 F2F
Jean Brody FT Overview Of Arts Admin AADM-505-900 OL
Nick Cassway FT Computer Imaging I DSMR-100-002 F2F
Nick Cassway FT Computer Design for Design & Merchandising DSMR-211-001 F2F
Nick Cassway FT The Drexel Experience UNIV-A101-005 F2F
Anne Cecil FT eFashion Promotion DSMR-205-001 F2F
Anne Cecil FT eFashion Promotion FASH-799-002 F2F
Anne Cecil FT The Drexel Experience UNIV-A101-003 F2F
Lawrence Epstein FT Media & Entertainment Business EAM-365-001 F2F
Carrie Gorn PT Promotion, Press, & Publicity EAM-391-002 F2F
Carrie Gorn PT Promotion, Press, & Publicity EAM-391-001 F2F
Julie Hawkins FT Community Cultural Planning AADM-755-001 F2F
Julie Hawkins FT Overview Of Arts Admin AADM-505-002 F2F
Adam Hayes PT Studio 5-1 ARCH-351-001 F2F
Margaret Hasse PT Strategic Planning/Evaluation AADM-710-900 OL
Annette Hladio PT Interior Lighting INTR-351-001 F2F
Alice Johnson PT Survey of the Fashion Industry FASH-201-002 F2F
Don Jones PT Studio 6-1 ARCH-361-001 F2F
Karin Kelly FT Directing for the Screen FMVD-202-001 & 002 F2F
James Klein FT Audio for Video MIP-381-002 F2F
Alexandra McCloud PT Survey of the Fashion Industry FASH-201-003 F2F
Brian Moore FT Overview of EAM EAM-130-001 F2F
Glen Muschio FT New Media Project DIGM-540-001 F2F
Glen Muschio FT Overview of Digital Media DIGM-105-003 F2F
Diana Nicholas FT Interior Materials INTR-250-001 F2F
Beth Phillips FT Senior Prob Desgn & Merch DSMR-496-002 F2F
David Raizman FT History of Modern Design ARTH-300-002 F2F
Danielle Rice FT Museum Leadership MUSL-510-001 F2F
Madeleine Riley PT Introduction to Music MUSC-130-900 OL
Rachel Schade FT The Drexel Experience UNIV-A101-001 F2F
John Seay FT Music Recording III MIP-379-001 F2F
Edward Sugarman PT Writing for the Arts AADM-510-900 OL
Simon Tickell FT Studio 3-1 ARCH-231-061 F2F
Ada Tremonte FT The Drexel Experience UNIV-A101-007 F2F
Anna Troxell PT Overview of Digital Media DIGM-105-001 & 002 F2F
Neville Vakharia FT Overview Of Arts Administration AADM-505-001 F2F
Darren Walters FT History of the Music Industry MIP-131-001 F2F
Allison Trimarco White PT Audience Development AADM-670-900 OL
Diane Zatz PT Computer Imaging I DSMR-100-001 F2F
Diane Zatz PT Digital Design Tools DIGM-100-007 F2F
Andrew Zitcer FT Arts Administration Seminar AADM-750-900 OL

Bennett S. LeBow College of Business

Instructor Instructor Type Course Name Section Number Section Type
Shanti Dewi Anak Agung Istri PT Intro to Entrepreneurship Management-260-001 F2F
Orakwue Arinze PT Interact Decision Support Sys MIS-630-001 F2F
Patricia Awerbuch FT Principles of Microeconomics ECON-201-010 F2F
Sara Babitt PT Foundations of Business I BUSN-101-028 & 030 F2F
Hande Benson FT Managerial Dec Models & Sim OPR-601-001 F2F
Beth Buckman PT Foundations of Business I BUSN-101-008 F2F
Johnna Capitano PT Organizational Behavior ORGB-300-001 F2F
Oben Ceryan FT Business Statistics STAT-601-003 F2F
John Cook PT Leadership & Prof Development ORGB-625-652 F2F
Quinn Cunningham PT Organizational Behavior ORGB-300-004 & 006 F2F
Quinn Cunningham PT ST:Found. of BUSN Practicum BUSN-481-008 F2F
Dana D'Angelo FT Foundations of Business I BUSN-101-026 F2F
Naveen Daniel FT Risk Management FIN-323-001 F2F
Naveen Daniel FT Risk Management FIN-624-001 F2F
Donna DeCarolis PT Managing Technol Innovation Management-602-651 F2F
Theresa DeLaine PT Intro Marketing Management MKTG-301-001 F2F
Daniel Dorn FT Invest Securities & Markt FIN-321-004 F2F
Daniel Dorn FT Applied Portfolio Management FIN-341-001 F2F
Michaela Draganska FT New Product Development MKTG-347-001 F2F
Michaela Draganska FT New Prod Plan Strat & Dev MKTG-638-001 F2F
Susan Epstein PT Organizational Behavior ORGB-300-002 F2F
Christopher Finnin FT ST:Found. of BUSN Practicum BUSN-481-002 F2F
Christopher Finnin FT Mentoring Practicum A BUSN-430-130 HY
Doreen Fisher PT Leading Effective Orgs ORGB-631-911 OL
Hubert Glover FT Accounting Analysis & Theory ACCT-600-001 F2F
Debra Goldstein-Martino PT Corporate Taxation TAX-630-001 F2F
Arun Gopalakrishnan PT Customer Analytics MKTG-366-001 F2F
Cuneyt Gozu PT Organizational Behavior ORGB-300-681 F2F
Cuneyt Gozu PT Leadership & Prof Development ORGB-625-630 F2F
Cuneyt Gozu PT Leadership & Prof Development ORGB-625-628 OL
Cuneyt Gozu PT Organizational Behavior ORGB-300-940 OL
Katrina Graham PT Organizational Behavior ORGB-300-003 F2F
Barbara Grein FT Principles of Auditing ACCT-341-001 F2F
Barbara Grein FT Financial Reporting II ACCT-322-001 F2F
James Hartz PT Intermediate Corporate Finance FIN-302-003 F2F
James Hartz PT Entrepreneurial Finance FIN-335-130 & 131 HY
Rosalie Kreider PT Legal Options in Decision Mkg BLAW-605-901 OL
Rosalie Kreider PT Business Law I BLAW-201-900 OL
Merrill Liechty FT Business Statistics STAT-601-005 F2F
Arunkumar Madapusi FT Operation Management OPM-200-900 OL
Arunkumar Madapusi FT Operations Management POM-601-624 OL
Arunkumar Madapusi FT Business Statistics STAT-601-671 OL
Arunkumar Madapusi FT Intro to Business Statistics STAT-201-900 & 901 OL
Michele Masterfano PT Intro to Entrepreneurship Management-260-002 F2F
Michele Masterfano PT Busn Plan for Entrepreneurs Management-365-130 HY
Mary Mawritz PT Negotiations & Conflict Resol ORGB-420-001 F2F
Bruce McCullough FT Business Statistics STAT-601-001 & 004 F2F
Thomas McWilliams FT Business Statistics STAT-601-626 OL
Kevin Montgomery PT Foundations of Business II BUSN-102-001 F2F
Stephen Mullin PT Economic Development ECON-342-900 OL
Vadake Narayanan PT Fnds of Res in Beh Science Management-906-001 F2F
Daniel O'Meara PT Leading Effective Orgs ORGB-631-912 OL
Fariborz Partovi FT Operation Management OPM-200-A F2F
Michael Paz PT ST:Found. of BUSN Practicum BUSN-481-003 F2F
Christian Resick PT Leadership & Prof Development ORGB-625-610, 640 & 690 F2F
Samir Shah PT Management Information Systems MIS-200-A F2F
Samir Shah PT Management Information Systems MIS-200-681 OL
Jaclyn Shor PT Organizational Behavior ORGB-300-005 F2F
Jock Sommese PT The Drexel Experience UNIV-B101-011 F2F
Samuel Szewczyk FT Corporate Financial Management FIN-601-001 F2F
Joan Weiner PT Leading Effective Organizations ORGB-631-001 F2F
Joan Weiner PT Leadership & Prof Development ORGB-625-627 OL
Jennifer Wright FT Individual Income Taxes TAX-341-130 HY
Joseph Zagerman PT Foundations of Business I BUSN-101-027 F2F

College of Arts and Sciences

Instructor Instructor Type Course Name Section Number Section Type
William Albertson PT ST:Foundations in University Writing LANG-180-009 F2F
John Andelfinger PT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-012, 061 & 089 F2F
Amitabha Basu PT Biochemistry Laboratory BIO-306-061 F2F
Joshua Benjamin PT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-301 & 306 F2F
Kenneth Bingham FT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-113, 140, 145, 165 &168 HY
Robert Brulle FT Environmental Movements in America SOC-341-940 F2F
Robert Brulle FT Global Climate Change ENVP-275-940 OL
Dorothy Charbonnier FT Preprofessional Gen Psych I PSY-111-043 F2F
Dorothy Charbonnier FT History and Systems of Psych PSY-290-001 F2F
Douglas Chute FT General Psychology I PSY-101-001,  002, 900 & 901 F2F
Roman Colombo PT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-101, 127 & 408 HY
Patrick Danner PT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-323 & 324 F2F
Blythe Davenport PT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-109, 138 & 171 HY
Michelle Dolinski FT Thermodynamics PHYS-217-001 F2F
Laura Duwel FT Techniques in Molecular Biology BIO-219-061 F2F
Laura Duwel FT Microbiology for Health Professionals BIO-226-A, 061, 062, 063 & 064 F2F
Anne Erickson FT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-121, 125 & 156 HY
Paul Evangelista PT Mass Media and Society COM-150-005 F2F
Lisa Farley FT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-302 & 308 F2F
Robert Finegan FT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-141 & 188 HY
Joe Foley FT Quant Analysis Laboratory CHEM-231-061 F2F
Evan Forman FT Principles of Psychotherapy PSY-721-001 F2F
Richard Forney FT Techniques of Speaking COM-230-007 F2F
Richard Forney FT Fundamentals of Journalism COM-260-001 F2F
Richard Forney FT Business Communication COM-270-002 F2F
Valerie Fox FT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-117, 163, 172 & 173 HY
Robin Fradkin PT Composition and Rhetoric II ENGL-102-900 OL
Daniel Friedheim PT American Foreign Policy PSCI-250-001 F2F
Daniel Friedheim PT Politics of Latin America PSCI-377-001 F2F
Alexander Friedlander FT The Drexel Experience UNIV-H101-023 F2F
Jennifer Gallo FT Preprofessional Gen Psych I PSY-111-044 F2F
Jennifer Gallo FT Physiological Psychology PSY-212-040 F2F
Maureen Gibney FT Preprofessional Gen Psych I PSY-111-040 F2F
Maureen Gibney FT Approaches to Personality PSY-140-001 F2F
Maureen Gibney FT Developmental Psychology PSY-120-040 F2F
Cecilie Goodrich PT Biology of Stress BIO-284-001 F2F
Susan Gurney FT ST:Forensic Biology BIO-480-940 OL
Heather Gwin PT General Biology I BIO-161-900 OL
Donald Harrison PT ST:Foundations in Univ Writing LANG-180-001 & 002 F2F
Gail Hearn FT Conservation Biology ENVS-328-001 F2F
Cassandra Hirsch FT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-039, 040 & 044 F2F
Katherine Houseman FT Communication Discourse COM-399-003 F2F
Meshagae Hunte-Brown FT Cells, Genetics & Physiology BIO-107-001 & 002 F2F
Meshagae Hunte-Brown FT Environ Science & Society ENVS-260-001 F2F
Monica Ilies FT General Chemistry I CHEM-101-A F2F
Lallen Johnson-Hart FT ST:Race & Justice CJ-380-001 F2F
Karen Kabnick FT Cells and Genetics BIO-122-061 F2F
Theodoros Katerinakis PT Research Methods I SOC-250-002 F2F
Marlin Killen FT Abnormal Psychology PSY-240-002 F2F
Marlin Killen FT Industrial Psychology PSY-250-900 OL
Marlin Killen FT Experimental Psychology PSY-360-900 OL
Lena Kim PT Techniques of Speaking COM-230-009 F2F
Daniel King FT Chemistry of the Environment ENVS-401-001 F2F
Erica Kleckner PT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-118 & 424 HY
Steven Kleinman PT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-005, 018 & 051 F2F
Jacqueline Kloss FT Abnormal Psychology PSY-240-001 F2F
Emmanuel Koku FT Dev Nations/Intnt'l Div Labor SOC-330-130 HY
Terrance Kukor PT Forensic Psychology PSY-370-900 OL
Craig Laird PT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-022 & 025 F2F
Eve Nora Litt PT ST:Foundations in Univ Writing LANG-180-003 F2F
Nora Madison PT Introduction to Sociology SOC-101-003 F2F
Janel McCloskey PT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-154 HY
Deirdre McMahon FT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-134 & 185 HY
Kathleen McNamee FT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-128 & 421 HY
Tamara Medina FT Preprofessional Gen Psych I PSY-111-042 F2F
Tamara Medina FT Computer-Assist Data Analy I PSY-364-041 F2F
Marianallet Mendez FT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-120, 139 & 197 F2F
Harriet Millan FT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-021 F2F
Alison Novak PT Business Communication COM-270-014 F2F
Karen Nulton FT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-057 F2F
Michael O'Connor FT Human Physiology I BIO-201-A F2F
Michael O'Connor FT Human Physiology Laboratory BIO-202-061 F2F
Molly O'Connor FT Inorganic Chemistry I CHEM-421-001 F2F
Kevin Owens FT Analytical Chemistry I CHEM-430-001 F2F
Myrtle Owens PT Hum Past: Anth/Prehis Arc ANTH-110-002 F2F
Myrtle Owens PT Introduction to Sociology SOC-101-014 F2F
Margene Petersen FT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-304 & 305 F2F
Sara Pevar PT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-014 & 037 F2F
Linda Pohl PT Strategies for OL Learning AS-I-180-900 OL
Robert Powell PT Cultural Diversity: Intro Cultural Anthropology ANTH-101-900 & 900 OL
Cynthia Rickards PT Social Problems SOC-115-900 OL
Adam Rickert FT Mathematical Analysis III MATH-183-900 OL
Norman Roessler PT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-316 & 318 F2F
Gail Rosen FT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-175 & 183 HY
William Rosenberg PT Research Methods in PSCI II PSCI-230-001 F2F
Jacob Russell FT Molecular Ecology ENVS-326-001 F2F
Rosemary Rys FT Event Planning COM-363-001 F2F
Sheila Sandapen FT Readings in Fiction ENGL-214-002 F2F
Jonathan Seitz PT Themes World Civilization I HIST-161-002 F2F
Jonathan Seitz PT The Study of History HIST-301-001 F2F
Diane Sicotte FT Environmental Justice ENVP-346-001 F2F
Patricia Sidelsky PT Genetics I BIO-244-601 F2F
Fred Siegel FT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-412 HY
Katherine Sirgey PT ST:Foundations in Univ Writing LANG-180-013 F2F
Julia Sluzenski FT Preprofessional Gen Psych I PSY-111-041 F2F
Lawrence Souder FT Nonprofit Communication COM-400-002 F2F
Lawrence Souder PT Ethics in Tech & Sci Comm COM-612-900 OL
Mary Spiers FT Neuropsychology PSY-410-001 F2F
Kathryn Steen PT Research Methods in History HIST-296-001 F2F
Scott Stein FT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-164 & 170 HY
James Stieb PT Organizational Ethics PHIL-323-001 F2F
Robert Stokes FT Intro to Urban & Enviromental Planning ENVP-325-001 F2F
Judith Storniolo FT Cultural Diversity: Intro Cultual Anthroology ANTH-101-001 F2F
Judith Storniolo FT Modern Maya: Guatemala ANTH-212-001 F2F
Errol Sull PT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-900 OL
Errol Sull PT Composition and Rhetoric III ENGL-103-900 OL
Eva Thury FT Heracles & His Friends ENGL-310-003 F2F
Eva Thury FT Software Documentation COM-630-900 OL
Monica Togna FT Techniques in Molecular Biology BIO-219-602 & 603 F2F
Carmen Vicente PT Spanish II SPAN-102-001 F2F
Carmen Vicente PT Spanish VI: Convrs & Comp SPAN-203-001 HY
Kathleen Volk Miller FT Creative Writing WRIT-225-001 F2F
Maria Volynsky FT Composition and Rhetoric I ENGL-101-309 & 310 F2F
Andrew Ward PT Social Psychology PSY-518-001 F2F
Marshall Warfield FT The Drexel Experience UNIV-H101-009 F2F
Scott Warnock FT Writing in Cyberspace WRIT-400-001 F2F
Charles Williams FT Abnormal Psychology PSY-240-003 F2F
Adam Yost PT Weather II: Analysis/Forecast PHEV-146-060 & 061 F2F

College of Computing & Informatics

Instructor Instructor Type Course Name Section Number Section Type
Larry Alexander PT Issues in Informatics INFO-782-001 F2F
Jeremy Alward PT Intro Information Security INFO-333-901 OL
Yuan An FT Software Spec and Design I SE-210-001 F2F
Ellen Bass FT Human-Computer Interaction INFO-608-001 F2F
Steven Brown PT Information Forensics INFO-710-900 OL
Beverly Buckta PT Foundations of Info Systems INFO-530-904 OL
Christopher Carroll FT Server Technology I INFO-320-A F2F
Christopher Carroll FT Computer Networking Tech I INFO-330-B F2F
Chaomei Chen FT Topics in Information Systems INFO-863-001 F2F
Laura Cheng PT Cataloging & Classification INFO-660-900 OL
Laura Cheng PT Research in Info Orgs INFO-515-903 OL
Hengyi Chu PT IT Infrastructure INFO-410-001 F2F
Hengyi Chu PT Web Systems & Services I INFO-151-B F2F
Hengyi Chu PT Applied Data Management INFO-153-A F2F
Catherine Collins FT Managing Information Orgs INFO-640-900 & 901 OL
Catherine Collins FT Collection Management INFO-665-900 & 902 OL
Prudence Dalrymple FT Nursing Informatics INFO-204-A F2F
Susan Davis FT Introduction to Archives I INFO-560-900 OL
Susan Davis FT Introduction to Archives II INFO-561-900 OL
Wei Ding PT Digital Libraries INFO-653-900 OL
Kathleen Dreyer PT Information Users and Services INFO-521-901 OL
Margaret Fortino PT Info Inn & Tech: Adv Nurs Prac INFO-526-901 OL
Robert Fredericks PT Systems Analysis II INFO-355-001 F2F
Robert Fredericks PT Software Project Management INFO-420-001 F2F
Stephen Frein PT Intro to Database Management INFO-605-001 & 901 F2F
Mary Gallagher Gordon FT Info Inn & Tech: Adv Nurs Prac INFO-526-900 OL
Christopher Geib FT Foundations of Software INFO-108-C F2F
Edwin Greenlee PT Social Context of Info Prof INFO-520-001 F2F
Maureen Kavanagh PT Foundations of Info Systems INFO-530-905 OL
Weimao Ke PT Information Retrieval Systems INFO-624-901 OL
Maureen Kinkela PT Foundations of Software INFO-108-B F2F
Monica Maceli FT Introduction to Informatics INFO-105-001 & 002 F2F
Monica Maceli FT Introduction to Informatics INFO-105-002 F2F
Linda Marion FT Information Users and Services INFO-521-001 F2F
John Martin PT Healthcare Informatics INFO-648-900 & 901 OL
Katherine McCain FT Info Access & Resources INFO-522-900 OL
Vanessa Morris FT Intro to Web Design INFO-552-901 & 902 OL
Vanessa Morris PT Resources for Young Adults INFO-684-900 OL
Jung-Ran Park FT Cataloging & Classification INFO-660-901 OL
Jung-Ran Park FT Metadata & Resource Descript INFO-662-901 OL
Lorraine Richards Bornn PT Digital Preservation INFO-756-001 F2F
Jennifer Rode FT Human-Computer Interaction I INFO-110-001 F2F
Michelle Rogers FT Nursing Informatics INFO-204-B F2F
Aleksandra Sarcevic FT Human-Computer Interaction II INFO-310-001 F2F
Patricia Schwirian PT NURS Informatics for BSN Comp INFO-404-902 OL
Joseph Shannon PT Computer Networking Tech II INFO-331-A F2F
Il-Yeol Song FT Applied Database Technologies INFO-607-900 OL
Jennifer Sweeney PT Research in Info Orgs INFO-515-902 OL
Deborah Turner FT Managing Information Orgs INFO-640-001 F2F
Kristene Unsworth FT US Government Information INFO-680-900 OL
Jennifer Waxman PT Digital Preservation INFO-756-900 OL
Rosina Weber FT Knowledge Base Systems INFO-612-900 OL
Rosina Weber FT Artificial Intel Info Sys INFO-370-900 OL
Mary White PT Info Inn & Tech: Adv Nurs Prac INFO-526-902 OL
Scott White FT Princ of Cybersec INFO-517-900 OL
Elizabeth Woods PT NURS Informatics for BSN Comp INFO-404-900 OL
Erjia Yan FT Info Access & Resources INFO-522-001 F2F
Valerie Yonker FT NURS Informatics for BSN Comp INFO-404-901 OL
Valerie Yonker FT Research in Info Orgs INFO-515-900 & 901 OL
Sarah Zach FT Competitive Intelligence INFO-678-900 OL

College of Engineering

Instructor Instructor Type Course Name Section Number Section Type
Terri Baker PT The Drexel Experience UNIV-E101-010 & 011 F2F
Ivan Bartoli FT Infrastructure Condtn Eval CIVE-615-001 F2F
Jeffrey Birou PT The Drexel Experience UNIV-E101-004 & 031 F2F
Emily Bogunovich PT The Drexel Experience UNIV-E101-001 & 002 F2F
David Breen FT Computer Programming I CS-171-001 F2F
James Breen PT Global Engr Project Management EGMT-630-911 OL
Thomas Chmielewski PT ST:Transform Methods II ECES-390-001 F2F
Alisa Clyne FT Intro to Biomechanical Eng MEM-304-001 F2F
Fernand Cohen FT Applied Dig Signal Processing ECES-434-001 F2F
James Deiner PT Problems In Engineering Administration EGMT-537-912 OL
Thomas Edwards PT Engineering Management I EGMT-501-911 & 914 OL
Thomas Edwards PT Problems In Engineering Administration EGMT-537-911 OL
Richard Grandrino PT Operations Research II EGMT-574-911 OL
Richard Grandrino PT Project Planning, Schedule & Control EGMT-625-911 OL
Patrick Gurian FT Data based Engr Modeling ENVE-750-001 F2F
Thomas Halpin PT Power System Analysis ECEP-501-001 & 900 F2F
Moshe Kam FT Linear Engineering Systems ENGR-231-A F2F
Moshe Kam FT Probability & Random Variables ECES-521-900 OL
Nagarajan Kandasamy FT Intro to Parallel Comp Arch ECEC-413-001 F2F
Antonios Kontsos FT Applied Engr Analy Methods I MEM-591-130 HY
James Lill PT Engineering Management I EGMT-501-912 OL
Carole Mablekos PT Communications EGMT-504-911 OL
Joseph Martin FT Soil Mechanics I CIVE-310-061 F2F
Jennifer Matthews PT The Drexel Experience UNIV-E101-021 & 022 F2F
Dagmar Niebur FT Power Systems I ECEP-411-001 F2F
Noelle Palladino PT The Drexel Experience UNIV-E101-003, 005 & 023 F2F
Christopher Peters FT Programming for Engineers ECE-203-601 F2F
Don Pippins PT Marketing for Engineers EGMT-607-911 OL
Karkal Prabhu PT Embedded Systems ECEC-356-601 F2F
Karkal Prabhu FT Intro to Computer Networks ECEC-357-A & 601 F2F
George Rowell FT Process Separations CHE-305-001 F2F
Michael Ryan PT Dynamic Engineering Systems ENGR-232-001 F2F
Iman Salama PT ECE Laboratory III ECEL-303-601 F2F
Christopher Sales FT ST:EnvE Bio & App Microbiology ENVE-480-001 F2F
Michael Scheuermann PT Problems in Human Relations EGMT-581-911 OL
Kevin Scoles FT ECE Laboratory I ECEL-301-A F2F
Christopher Shaeffer PT Engineering Management I EGMT-501-913 OL
Stephen Smith PT Economics Engr Management EGMT-531-911 & 912 OL
Stephen Smith PT Financial Management II EGMT-536-911 OL
Sabrina Spatari FT Engineering Economic Analysis CIVE-240-002 F2F
Sabrina Spatari FT Watershed Analysis CIVE-567-001 F2F
John Speidel FT Process Design I CHE-481-A F2F
Rachael Switalski PT The Drexel Experience UNIV-E101-020 F2F
Fernando Tovia PT Managerial Statistics II EGMT-572-912 OL
John Via PT ST:Survey of ENGR Management ENGR-180-001 F2F
John Via PT Economics Engr Management EGMT-531-913 OL
Ernest Weiler PT Sustainable Business Practices for Engineers EGMT-660-911 OL
Sunny Wong PT Software Design CS-350-003 F2F

College of Medicine

Instructor Instructor Type Course Name Section Number Section Type
Judy Churchill PT Fundamentals of Histology MLAS-545S-01 F2F
Judy Churchill PT Medical Microbiology I MSPA-580S-10 F2F
Judy Churchill PT Medical Microbiology I MSPA-580S-20 OL
Judy Churchill PT Molecular Genetics MLAS-529S-20 OL
Dennis DePace PT Gross Anatomy & Embryology ANAT-701S-01 F2F
Dennis DePace PT Gross Anatomy & Embryology PILM-711S-01 F2F
Anita Gaurnier PT ST:Intro to Scientific Writing IHS-999S-01 F2F
Anita Gaurnier PT ST:Intro to Scientific Writing IHS-999S-02 F2F
Elissa Goldberg PT Community Education Experience CPMD-703S-01 F2F
Haviva Goldman PT Microanatomy PILM-712S-01 F2F
Karen Hurley PT Human Function MFSP-551S-01 F2F
Stephen Jennings PT Imunol Imupath & Inf Diseases MIIM-527S-05 F2F
Stephen Jennings PT Fund. Molecular Med. VI MIIM-534S-05 F2F
Stephen Jennings PT Fund of Molecular Med I MIIM-530S-05 F2F
Stephen Jennings PT Fund. Molecular Med. VI MIIM-534S-20 OL
Monika Jost PT Concepts in Bioch & Cell Biolo MSPP-511S-01 F2F
Fred Krebs PT Molecular Pathogenesis I MIIM-512S-05 F2F
Fred Krebs PT Virus & Viral Infections MIIM-540S-05 F2F
Andrea McCurry PT Clin Orient In Lab Animal Sci MLAS-510S-01 F2F
Andrea McCurry PT Clin Orient In Lab Animal Sci MLAS-510S-20 OL
Nancy Minugh-Purvis PT Healthcare in Spanish I IHS-505S-01 F2F
Steven Rosenzweig PT Bioethics CPMD-700S-01 F2F
Francis Sessler PT Medical Neuroscience PILM-721S-01 F2F
William Tobia PT Intro to Clinical Trials CR-515S-20 OL
Erin Vogelsong PT Clin Lab Tech and Concepts MLAS-606S-10 F2F
Erin Vogelsong PT Animal Anatomy MLAS-525S-20 OL
Erin Vogelsong PT Clin Lab Tech and Concepts MLAS-606S-20 OL
Erin Vogelsong PT Diseases of Lab Animals MLAS-610S-20 OL
Blanche Young PT Medicine and Society I IMSP-502S-01 F2F
Blanche Young PT Medicine and Society I IMSP-502S-600 F2F

College of Nursing and Health Professions

Instructor Instructor Type Course Name Section Number Section Type
Katherine Abel PT Physician-Based Med Coding II MBC-302-901 OL
Katherine Abel PT Physician-Based Med Coding I MBC-301-901 OL
Dominic Adams PT Intro to Health-Systems Admin HSAD-310-001 F2F
Dominic Adams PT Urban Health Care HSAD-336-102 F2F
Dominic Adams PT Intro to Health-Systems Admin HSAD-310-900 OL
Scott Alcott FT Comp Adult Nursing III NURS-401-001 F2F
Barbara Amendolia FT Research Basis of Nursing NURS-330-001 & 002 F2F
Lewis Bennett FT Adv Prin of Nurs Anesthesia II NURS-515-001 F2F
Lewis Bennett FT Clinical Residency I NURS-687-001 F2F
Suzan Blacher FT Health Assessment NURS-346-901 OL
Joke Bradt PT Foundations of Biostatistics RSCH-759-001 F2F
Geraldine Buck PT Clinical Appl of Epidemiology PA-583-900 OL
David Caldwell PT Leadership in Health Svcs Adm HSAD-340-102 F2F
Veronica Carey FT Group Counseling I BACS-301-002 F2F
Robert Chapman FT Intro to Addictive Disorders BACS-234-001 F2F
Robert Chapman FT Cogn-Behavioral Counseling I BACS-304-001 F2F
Jennifer Coates PT ACNP II NURS-571-901 OL
Tina Marie Coolidge PT ST:Strategies for Acad Success HSCI-480-001 F2F
Norman Council PT Life Span Human Development BACS-100-940 OL
Norman Council PT Life Span Human Development BACS-100-941 OL
Michael Dahnke PT Health-Care Ethics HSAD-210-102 F2F
Stephen DiDonato PT Behavioral Disorders BACS-210-103 HY
Trina Dow PT Art Therapy - Adults I ARTS-531-002 F2F
Donna Fahey PT ST: Holistic Self Care CIT-480-900 & 901 OL
Jane Fedorczyk FT Foundations in Hand Therapy PTRS-767-940 OL
Erin Gabriele PT The Drexel Experience UNIV-NH101-011 F2F
Stephen Gambescia FT Non-profits and Health Care HSAD-331-102 F2F
Stephen Gambescia PT Reading /Non-Profits & HC HSAD-470-900 OL
Kevin Gard FT PT Exam & Intervention I PTRS-534-001 F2F
Kevin Gard FT Clinical Practice I PTRS-613-001 F2F
Maureen Gonzales FT Rel-Based Hlth Assess & Promo NURS-112-008 F2F
Noel Goodstadt FT Kinesiology I PTRS-530-001 F2F
Cynthia Hambach FT Principles of Nursing Practice NURS-200-008 F2F
Elizabeth Hammond-Ritschard FT Principles of Nursing Practice NURS-200-001 F2F
Margaret Harkins PT Health-Care Ethics HSAD-210-902 OL
Karyn Holt FT Evidence Based Approaches to Prac NURS-527-900 & 901 OL
Lisa Johnson-Ford FT ACNP II NURS-571-900 OL
Michelle Kensey FT Women's Health Nursing NURS-303-001 F2F
Priscilla Killian FT Global Health & Policy Issues NURS-460-901 & 900 OL
Beth Leonberg FT Profession of Dietetics NFS-510-001 F2F
Margery Lockard FT Clinical Anatomy PA-540-001 F2F
William Lorman PT Evid Based Approaches to Prac NURS-527-902 OL
Nancy MacGregor PT Art Therapy - Adults I ARTS-531-001 F2F
MaryKay Maley FT Health Assessment NURS-346-130 HY
Brad May PT Behavioral Disorders BACS-210-102 HY
Elizabeth McCarthy PT Evid Based Approaches to Prac NURS-527-904 OL
Kimberly McClellan FT WHNP II: Complex Gyn Issues NURS-691-900 OL
Kristen McLaughlin FT Nursing of Children NURS-304-006 F2F
Kristen McLaughlin FT Genetics in Nursing and Health NURS-337-150 & 159 HY
Cheryl Mele FT PNP II: Episodic Care Peds NURS-643-900 OL
Robert Mele FT Advanced Physiology NURS-520-900 OL
Robert Mele FT Physiology PHGY-325-900 OL
Sally Miller FT Health Assessment NURS-346-902 & 903 OL
Brandy-Joe Milliron FT Community Nutrition NFS-391-001 F2F
Clare Milner FT Measurement Theory in Rehab RHAB-813-001 F2F
Donna Mueller FT Nutrition, Foods, and Health NFS-100-002 F2F
Donna Mueller FT Intro Nutrition & Food NFS-101-B F2F
Kristine Mulhorn PT Supervised Health Admin HSAD-470-002 F2F
Nina Multak FT Primary Care Practicum II PA-637-001 F2F
Nina Multak FT Patient Communication PA-542-A F2F
Dana Murphy-Parker FT PMHNP II NURS-593-900 OL
Phi Nguyen PT ST: Strat for Acad Success NURS-480-003 F2F
Maura Nitka PT Genetics in Nursing and Health NURS-337-156 & 157 HY
Carol Okupniak FT Genetics in Nursing and Health NURS-337-151 & 158 HY
Jennifer Olszewski FT WHNP Primary Care NURS-680-900 OL
Constance Perry FT Health-Care Ethics HSAD-210-001 F2F
Constance Perry FT Advanced Health-Care Ethics HSAD-309-003 F2F
Constance Perry FT Health-Care Ethics HSAD-210-904 OL
Barbara Posmontier FT DNP Clinical Practicum NURS-830-901 OL
Durda Rajsic PT ST: Strat for Acad Success NURS-480-002 F2F
Brenda Reap-Thompson FT Rel-Based Hlth Assess & Promo NURS-112-009 F2F
Patricia Riccio FT Research Methods RSCH-503-901 & 902 OL
Kathryn Ross PT Health-Care Ethics HSAD-210-002 F2F
Stephanie Ross FT Foundations of CIT CIT-502-900 OL
Joseph Rubertone FT Advanced Pathophysiology NURS-548-900 OL
Patricia Rubertone FT Health Professional Roles PTRS-634-001 F2F
Michelle Sahl FT Intro to Health-Systems Admin HSAD-310-102 F2F
Michelle Sahl FT Management of Health Services HSAD-334-001 F2F
Christopher Schanno PT Crisis and Brief Intervention BACS-320-102 HY
Lisa Schmidt FT Psychiatric Rehab Princ/Pract BACS-236-001 F2F
Lisa Schmidt FT Group Counseling I BACS-301-001 F2F
Lisa Schmidt FT Child Psychopathology BACS-350-001 F2F
Lisa Schmidt FT ST:Careers in Behavioral Hlth BACS-390-001 F2F
Joanne Serembus FT Role & Resp of Nursing Prof NURS-613-900 & 901 OL
Joanne Serembus FT Methods for Health Research RSCH-523-901 OL
Sheri Silfies FT Foundations of Rehab Research RHAB-761-001 F2F
Sinclair Smith FT Stats for the Health Sciences STS-345-002 F2F
Susan Solecki FT FNP II:Prim Cr Inf,Chil & Adol NURS-575-001 F2F
Katherine Taylor PT Health-Care Ethics HSAD-210-903 OL
Katherine Taylor PT Advanced Health-Care Ethics HSAD-309-901 OL
Masaru Teramoto FT Stats for the Health Sciences STS-345-001 & 003 F2F
Masaru Teramoto FT Intro to Clinical Research HSCI-310-001 & 002 F2F
Jennifer Tifone PT ST: Strat for Acad Success NURS-480-004 F2F
Donna Trinkaus FT Comprehnsv Adult Nursing II NURS-305-006 F2F
Louise Ward FT Communty Publ Hlth Nursing NURS-403-006 F2F
Louise Ward FT Health Assessment NURS-346-900 OL
Regina Willard FT Reality-Based Health Assessment& Promotion NURS-112-006 & 007 F2F
Gwen Zegestowsky PT Life Span Human Development BACS-100-102 HY
Patti Zuzelo FT Research Methods RSCH-503-904 & 905 OL

Pennoni Honors College

Instructor Instructor Type Course Name Section Number Section Type
Ian Abrams PT Introduction to Honors Program HNRS-200-011 F2F
Dana D'Angelo PT Introduction to Honors Program HNRS-200-038 F2F
Cindy Schaarschmidt PT Introduction to Honors Program HNRS-200-026 F2F

School of Biomedical Engineering, Science and Health Systems

Instructor Instructor Type Course Name Section Number Section Type
Fred Allen FT Medical Sciences I BMES-501-001 F2F
Fred Allen FT Princ of Biomed Eng I BMES-325-001 F2F
Sriram Balasubramanian FT Biomechanics I BMES-441-A F2F
John Domzalski PT Biomedical Ethics and Law BMES-338-001 F2F
John Domzalski PT Biomedical Ethics and Law BMES-538-001 F2F
Robert Loring PT Entrepreneurship for BMES BMES-409-001 F2F
Donald McEachron PT Chronoengr I: Bio Rhythms BMES-411-001 F2F
Donald McEachron FT Neur Asp of Posture & Locomot BMES-430-001 F2F
Donald McEachron PT Biomedical Statistics BMES-510-001 F2F
Donald McEachron PT Applied Evolution BMES-571-001 F2F
Kara Spiller FT Biomaterials I BMES-460-A F2F

School of Education

Instructor Instructor Type Course Name Section Number Section Type
Joe Alberti PT Math Meth & Content: EC PK4 EDUC-517-901 OL
Kimberly Arp PT Teaching Secondary Mathematics EDUC-519-900 OL
Craig Bach PT Program Evaluation in Orgs EDUC-804-150 HY
Katharine Beals PT Comm & Lang Int: ASD EDEX-560-900 OL
Anna Elena Bogardus PT Cult Hist Significance of Math EDUC-528-900 OL
Marlinda Boxley PT Lit & Content Skill Dev PreK-8 EDEX-546-901 OL
Diane Burnette PT Governance in Higher Ed EDHE-510-903 OL
Jamie Callahan FT Foundations of HRD EHRD-500-900 & 901 OL
Barbara Cassel PT Emotional & Behavioral Support EDEX-548-900 OL
Victoire Chochezi PT Foundations of Higher Ed EDHE-500-600 & 902 HY
Ellen Clay FT Geometry & Spatial Reasoning MTED-502-900 OL
Shannon Corey PT Fundamentals of Special Educ EDEX-542-910 OL
Louis Cristillo PT History & Theory of Comp Educ EDGI-504-900 OL
Jeanne Degatano PT Found in Educ I EDUC-101-900 OL
Peter Doehring PT Beh & Sensory Sup ASD EDEX-562-900 OL
Megan Elwood PT Spec Ed: Meth & Pract PreK-8 EDEX-553-900 OL
Salvatore Falletta FT Foundations of HRD EHRD-500-600 HY
Diane Frisco PT Language Arts Processes EDUC-326-001 F2F
Timothy Fukawa-Connelly FT Diagnosing Stud Math Thinking MTED-601-900 OL
Kathy Geller FT Educational Leadrshp & Change EDUC-800-600 HY
Megan Giampietro PT Field Experience EDUC-540-130 HY
Roger Gonzalez FT Program Evaluation in Orgs EDUC-804-610 HY
John Gould FT Educational Leadrshp & Change EDUC-800-610 HY
Allen Grant FT Educational Leadrshp & Change EDUC-800-150 HY
Mary Jo Grdina FT Found in Educ I EDUC-101-001 F2F
Jennifer Grocki PT Lit & Content Skill Dev PreK-8 EDEX-546-900 OL
Magdalena Grudzinski-Hall PT Comparative Higher Ed Systems EDGI-506-900 OL
Francis Harvey FT Globalization & Educ Change EDGI-512-900 OL
Kelly Jackson PT Math Methods and Content: EC EDUC-317-900 OL
Teresa Janiak PT Lit & Content Skill Dev 7-12 EDEX-566-900 OL
Mary Ellen Kassotakis PT Global HRD EHRD-607-600 HY
Christina Kingham PT Prof Studies Instruction EDUC-520-902 OL
Jessica Kriegel PT Leading and Evaluating Change EHRD-601-600 HY
Tina Krovetz PT The Inclusive Classroom EDEX-544-130 HY
Vera Lee FT Early Literacy I EDUC-236-001 F2F
Constance Lyttle FT The Inclusive Classroom EDEX-544-001 & 901 F2F
Constance Lyttle FT Spec Ed Processes 7-12 EDEX-567-900 OL
Michael Marion PT Stratg Ed Success EDHE-664-600 HY
Michael-Joseph Mercanti-Anthony PT Prof Studies Instruction EDUC-520-901 OL
Michel Miller FT Fundamentals of Special Educ EDEX-542-902 OL
Daniel O'Meara PT Foundations of Higher Ed EDHE-500-900 OL
Domenick Pendino PT Prof Studies Instruction EDUC-520-900 OL
Deborah Popson PT Instr & Curric Sped EDEX-712-900 OL
Ronald Ranieri PT Inclus Prac for Excep Students EDEX-244-001 F2F
Victoria Rosario PT Program Evaluation in Orgs EDUC-804-601 HY
Owen Schugsta PT Social Studies Methods (7-12) EDUC-556-001 F2F
Jennifer Schweikert PT Fundamentals of Special Educ EDEX-542-900 & 901 OL
Cathy Skidmore PT The Inclusive Classroom EDEX-544-900 OL
Cathy Skidmore PT Spec Ed Processes PreK-8 EDEX-547-900 OL
Janet Sloand PT High Incident Disabilities EDEX-549-900 OL
Stephanie Smith-Budhai PT Early Language Development EDUC-210-001 F2F
Olivia Spencer PT Early Literacy EDUC-529-901 OL
Jennifer Spore PT Quant Resrch/Data Analysis EDUC-835-600 HY
Abigail Stein PT Found in Educ I EDUC-101-002 F2F
Mary Jean Tecce DeCarlo FT Lit & Content Skill Dev PreK-8 EDEX-246-001 F2F
Mary Jean Tecce DeCarlo PT Freshman Pedagogy Seminar EDUC-105-001 F2F
Cheryl Temple PT Int Tech for Learn & Achieve EDEX-552-900 OL
Kenneth Voss PT Educational Research Design II EDUC-810-610 HY
Michael Walker PT Managing Campus Operations EDHE-602-901 OL
Angelo Williams PT Governance in Higher Ed EDHE-510-600 HY
Marie Yursa FT Math Meth & Content: EC PK4 EDUC-517-001 F2F

School of Law

Instructor Instructor Type Course Name Section Number Section Type
Tracye Edwards PT Lawyering Practice Seminar LAW-654S-001 F2F
Tracye Edwards PT Co-op LAW-931S-001 F2F
Beth Haas FT Products Liability LAW-786S-001 F2F
Amy Montemarano FT Legal Methods I LAW-565S-005 F2F
Karl Okamoto FT Business Organizations LAW-700S-001 F2F
Reena Parambath PT Lawyering Practice Seminar LAW-654S-002 F2F

School of Public Health

Instructor Instructor Type Course Name Section Number Section Type
Curtis Cummings PT MPH Block IX-Envir&Occup Hlth PBHL-640ES-01 F2F
Curtis Cummings PT MPH Block IX-Envir&Occup Hlth PBHL-640ES-01 F2F
Daryn Eikner PT MPH Block IV-Behav Assessment PBHL-540ES-600 F2F
Daryn Eikner PT MPH Block IV-Behav Assessment PBHL-540ES-600 F2F
Marcella Gonsalves PT Block I-Intro to Public Hlth PBHL-510ES-01 F2F
Marcella Gonsalves PT Block I-Intro to Public Hlth PBHL-510ES-01 F2F
Brian Lee FT Epidemiology PBHL-530ES-01 F2F
Brian Lee FT Epidemiology PBHL-530ES-01 F2F
Raymond Lum FT MPH Blk-Mgmt Leadr Assur HS PBHL-600ES-01 F2F
Raymond Lum FT MPH Blk-Mgmt Leadr Assur HS PBHL-600ES-01 F2F
Hernando Perez FT MPH Block IX-Envir&Occup Hlth PBHL-640ES-600 F2F
Hernando Perez FT MPH Block IX-Envir&Occup Hlth PBHL-640ES-600 F2F
Amber Summers PT MPH Block IV-Behav Assessment PBHL-540ES-01 F2F
Amber Summers PT MPH Block IV-Behav Assessment PBHL-540ES-01 F2F

School of Technical and Professional Studies

Instructor Instructor Type Course Name Section Number Section Type
James Baranello PT Disaster Recovery CT-415-601 HY
Bryan Bechard PT Incident Response Best Prac CT-422-601 HY
Nafees Belal PT Circuit Analysis II EET-202-002 F2F
William Bergen PT Database I CT-220-601 F2F
Brett Burchette FT Corp Sponsorship in Sports SMT-307-001 F2F
Brett Burchette PT The Business of Sport SMT-110-001 & 002 F2F
Douglas Carney PT Building Materials & Construction Methods I CMGT-161-001 F2F
Millard Carr PT Digital Electronics EET-205-001 F2F
Lawrence Cohen PT Sports Ticket Sales & Oper SMT-215-001 F2F
Charles Cook FT Contracts And Specifications I CMGT-361-001 F2F
Salvatore Dragone PT Social Responsibilty for Property Managers PRMT-333-001 F2F
Linda Forristal FT Tourism I HRM-130-001 F2F
Amy Giddings FT International Aspects of Sport SMT-340-150 & 151 HY
Brian Green PT Server I CT-200-601 HY
Nathan Gundrum PT Real Estate Valuation & Anal REAL-576-900 OL
Eric Hagan PT Purpose/Business of E-Learning ELL-501-900 OL
Adrienne Hall FT Commercial Food Production HRM-215-001 F2F
George Hart PT Web Development I CT-230-601 F2F
Edward Keeter FT Const Management of Field Operations CMGT-450-001 F2F
Edward Keeter FT Intro to Construction Management CMGT-101-001 F2F
Maria Kleponis PT Lifelong Learn Theory & Prac GSTD-200-900 OL
Craig Loundas PT Creative Leadership for Profls PRST-450-900 OL
James Lutz PT Sports Ticket Sales & Oper SMT-215-002 F2F
Anthony Mantoan PT Linux I CT-210-601 F2F
William Martorano PT Cust Service Theory & Practice CAT-302-120 HY
Robert Muir FT Techniques of Project Control CMGT-467-001 F2F
Cynthia Orth PT Network Administration I CT-140-601 F2F
Cynthia Orth PT Operating Sys Arch II CT-360-602 HY
Ashley Podhradsky PT Server II CT-320-900 OL
Gregory Safko PT Client Side Programming CT-290-601 HY
Rohan Tikekar FT Food Composition & Behavior FDSC-506-002 F2F
Rosemary Trout FT Foods: Comp, Inter & Form FDSC-154-A F2F
Rosemary Trout FT Micro Food Safety & Sanitation FDSC-270-A F2F
Rosemary Trout FT Hotel Room Division Management HRM-325-001 F2F
Jennifer Valore PT Sport Media & Technology SMT-604-001 F2F
Daniel Walmsley PT Linux I CT-210-900 OL
Jeremy Wang PT Devel & Fundrais Strat in Sprt SMT-612-001 F2F