20246 |
MATH 332 001 |
Abstract Algebra II |
Pereira |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DXLPLZ GL14 |
22521 |
MATH 320 001 |
Actuarial Mathematics |
Falco |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
DXLPLZ GL14 |
20143 |
NFS 416 001 |
Adv Nutr II: Micronutr & Ctrl |
Honeywell |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 2W10 |
25479 |
MET 310 001 |
Adv Robotics & Mechatronics |
Chiou |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
UCROSS 149 |
22172 |
HSCI 420 130 |
Advanced Anatomy |
Dower |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
HSB 5W02 |
20877 |
ECON 910 001 |
Advanced Microeconomics I |
Serfes |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
GHALL 205 |
21163 |
BIO 410 001 |
Advanced Molecular Biology |
Loudon |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PISB 120 |
22071 |
CS 265 002 |
Advanced Prog. Tools & Techniq |
Vokolos |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
3675MK 1054-1055 |
24732 |
CS T480 001 |
Advanced Web Development |
Long |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
3675MK 1053 |
22223 |
MEM 420 001 |
Aerodynamics |
McCarthy |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
STRATN 113 |
25779 |
MEM 420 002 |
Aerodynamics |
McCarthy |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
STRATN 113 |
25811 |
CIVE T480 001 |
AI for Engineers (Intro) |
Ebrahimkhanlou |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
RANDEL 326 |
25023 |
CIVE T580 001 |
AI for Engineers (Intro) |
Ebrahimkhanlou |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
RANDEL 326 |
20609 |
MEM 453 001 |
Aircrft Flight Dynam & Ctrl I |
Yousuff |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
RANDEL 121 |
24008 |
CS 303 001 |
Alg Number Theory & Crypto |
Sirkin |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
3675MK 1054-1055 |
22823 |
CS 277 001 |
Algorithms and Analysis |
Schmidt |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
3675MK 1054-1055 |
24517 |
MUSC 338 001 |
American Popular Music |
Bacon |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
MACALS 2031 |
24599 |
ECEE 352 A |
Analog Electronics |
Nabet |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
LEBOW 241 |
20125 |
CHEM 431 A |
Analytical Chemistry II |
Owens |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
LEBOW 241 |
24984 |
ECES 510 001 |
Analytical Methods in Systems |
Shankar |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
RANDEL 326 |
22486 |
HSCI 101 A |
Anat & Physiol I |
Phillips |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
HSB 2W5-18HALL |
22492 |
HSCI 102 B |
Anat & Physiol II |
Kirifides |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
HSB 2W5-18HALL |
21540 |
EGMT 502 001 |
Anlysis & Decisions Tech Mgrs |
Deiner |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
RANDEL 327 |
20661 |
BIO 101 001 |
App Bio Diversity, Eco & Evol |
Hunte-Brown |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
Remote |
20663 |
BIO 101 002 |
App Bio Diversity, Eco & Evol |
Hunte-Brown |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
Remote |
20065 |
CHEM 151 900 |
Applied Chemistry |
Hoffman |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
DISQUE 103 |
20431 |
MEM 592 001 |
Applied Engr Analy Methods II |
Polemi |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
RANDEL 121 |
20794 |
PROD 345 001 |
Applied Human Centered Design |
He |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
URBN 125 |
21981 |
PROD 345 002 |
Applied Human Centered Design |
He |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
URBN 125 |
20608 |
EET 401 001 |
Applied Microcontrollers |
Rosen |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
UCROSS 149 |
22180 |
EET 401 002 |
Applied Microcontrollers |
Rosen |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
UCROSS 149 |
23106 |
PHYS 151 900 |
Applied Physics |
Scheidly |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
Remote |
24625 |
MATH 511 001 |
Applied Prob & Statistics II |
Freire Mondaini |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
RANDEL 326 |
23595 |
ARBC 101 001 |
Arabic I |
Taha |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
HAGRTY L13A |
21137 |
ARBC 102 001 |
Arabic II |
Taha |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
HAGRTY L13A |
20026 |
AE 391 001 |
Arch Engr Design II |
Hoque |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
RANDEL 327 |
21229 |
ARCH 182 001 |
Arch Studio 1B |
Phillips |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
URBN 427A |
21230 |
ARCH 182 002 |
Arch Studio 1B |
Beker |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
URBN 427B |
21420 |
ARCH 182 003 |
Arch Studio 1B |
Cha |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
URBN 427C |
21468 |
ARCH 182 004 |
Arch Studio 1B |
Kim |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
URBN 427D |
21291 |
ARCH 282 001 |
Arch Studio 2B |
Niemiec |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
URBN 427A |
21292 |
ARCH 282 002 |
Arch Studio 2B |
Rubendall |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
URBN 427B |
21422 |
ARCH 282 003 |
Arch Studio 2B |
Rowe |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
URBN 427C |
20024 |
ARCH 142 001 |
Architecture and Society II |
Coslett |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
URBN ANNEX 110 |
23533 |
CS 380 001 |
Artificial Intelligence |
Grimes |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
3675MK 1054-1055 |
21955 |
FMTV 120 002 |
Basic Sound |
DiVita |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
UCROSS 026 |
25533 |
BIO 414 001 |
Behavioral Genetics |
O'Donnell |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 104 |
21363 |
BIO 349 001 |
Behavioral Neuroscience |
Afify |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PISB 120 |
20660 |
BIO 109 001 |
Bio Diversity, Eco & Evol |
Hunte-Brown |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
Remote |
20662 |
BIO 109 002 |
Bio Diversity, Eco & Evol |
Hunte-Brown |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
Remote |
20519 |
BIO 306 061 |
Biochemistry Laboratory |
Basu |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 104 |
21612 |
BIO 306 062 |
Biochemistry Laboratory |
Basu |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PISB 104 |
21774 |
BIO 331 001 |
Bioinformatics I |
Russell |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PISB 215 |
21784 |
BIO 534 001 |
Bioinformatics I |
Russell |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PISB 215 |
20742 |
BIO 412 001 |
Biology of Aging |
Loudon |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PISB 120 |
20149 |
BMES 461 A |
Biomaterials II |
Spiller |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PISB 104 |
20207 |
BMES 661 A |
Biomaterials II |
Spiller |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PISB 104 |
20812 |
BMES 551 001 |
Biomedical Signal Processing |
Izzetoglu |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 107 |
20379 |
BMES 310 001 |
Biomedical Statistics |
McEachron |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PEARL 102 |
24819 |
PBHL 211 001 |
Biostatistics II |
Yamada |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PEARL 307 |
21108 |
CMGT 161 001 |
Bldg Mtls & Constr Mthds I |
Short |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
UCROSS 149 |
20180 |
CMGT 162 001 |
Bldg Mtls & Constr Mthds II |
Short |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
UCROSS 149 |
23303 |
BMES 102 A |
BMES FR Des II |
Allen |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
BSONE AUD |
22567 |
ENTP 215 001 |
Building Entrepreneurial Teams |
Ogutveren-Gonul |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MACALS 4011 |
22568 |
ENTP 215 002 |
Building Entrepreneurial Teams |
Ogutveren-Gonul |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
MACALS 4011 |
20644 |
CMGT 267 001 |
Building Systems II |
Massuto |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
UCROSS 151 |
22471 |
BSAN 160 130 |
Bus Analytics and Data Visuals |
Reindorp |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
GHALL 031 |
24669 |
BSAN 160 131 |
Bus Analytics and Data Visuals |
Raven |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
GHALL 031 |
20048 |
BLAW 201 001 |
Business Law I |
Sher |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PEARL 102 |
20426 |
BLAW 201 002 |
Business Law I |
Genetta |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PEARL 101 |
20253 |
BLAW 201 003 |
Business Law I |
Kramer |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PEARL 102 |
24054 |
MATH 116 001 |
Calculus and Functions I |
Akpan |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DXLPLZ GL48 |
21297 |
MATH 117 001 |
Calculus and Functions II |
Klimas |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
DISQUE 103 |
21298 |
MATH 117 002 |
Calculus and Functions II |
Favocci |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
DISQUE 108 |
21299 |
MATH 117 003 |
Calculus and Functions II |
Klimas |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
DISQUE 103 |
23365 |
MATH 117 004 |
Calculus and Functions II |
Klimas |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
DISQUE 103 |
21300 |
MATH 117 005 |
Calculus and Functions II |
Favocci |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
DISQUE 108 |
22979 |
MATH 121 001 |
Calculus I |
Wright |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
CAT 061, DISQUE 103, GHALL 031 |
20385 |
MATH 121 002 |
Calculus I |
Grinshpan |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
CAT 061, DISQUE 103, GHALL 031 |
20386 |
MATH 121 003 |
Calculus I |
Grinshpan |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
CAT 061, DISQUE 103, GHALL 031 |
20387 |
MATH 121 004 |
Calculus I |
Falco |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
CAT 061, DISQUE 103, GHALL 031 |
20388 |
MATH 121 005 |
Calculus I |
Aran |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
CAT 061, DISQUE 103, GHALL 031 |
20389 |
MATH 121 006 |
Calculus I |
Falco |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
CAT 061, DISQUE 103, GHALL 031 |
20549 |
MATH 121 007 |
Calculus I |
Falco |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
CAT 061, DISQUE 103, GHALL 031 |
24850 |
MATH 121 008 |
Calculus I |
Favocci |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
CAT 061, DISQUE 103, GHALL 031 |
24851 |
MATH 121 009 |
Calculus I |
Favocci |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
CAT 061, DISQUE 103, GHALL 031 |
20390 |
MATH 122 001 |
Calculus II |
Papadopoulos |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD, GHALL 033, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, DISQUE 108, STRATN 113, CAT 061 |
22184 |
MATH 122 002 |
Calculus II |
Irwin |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD, GHALL 033, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, DISQUE 108, STRATN 113, CAT 061 |
20391 |
MATH 122 003 |
Calculus II |
Papadopoulos |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD, GHALL 033, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, DISQUE 108, STRATN 113, CAT 061 |
20996 |
MATH 122 005 |
Calculus II |
Papadopoulos |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD, GHALL 033, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, DISQUE 108, STRATN 113, CAT 061 |
20393 |
MATH 122 006 |
Calculus II |
Trubina |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD, GHALL 033, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, DISQUE 108, STRATN 113, CAT 061 |
22183 |
MATH 122 007 |
Calculus II |
Yang |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD, GHALL 033, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, DISQUE 108, STRATN 113, CAT 061 |
20394 |
MATH 122 008 |
Calculus II |
Papadopoulos |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD, GHALL 033, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, DISQUE 108, STRATN 113, CAT 061 |
20395 |
MATH 122 011 |
Calculus II |
Klimas |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD, GHALL 033, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, DISQUE 108, STRATN 113, CAT 061 |
20691 |
MATH 122 013 |
Calculus II |
Trubina |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD, GHALL 033, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, DISQUE 108, STRATN 113, CAT 061 |
20531 |
MATH 122 014 |
Calculus II |
LaComb |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD, GHALL 033, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, DISQUE 108, STRATN 113, CAT 061 |
21580 |
MATH 122 015 |
Calculus II |
Yang |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD, GHALL 033, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, DISQUE 108, STRATN 113, CAT 061 |
20396 |
MATH 122 016 |
Calculus II |
Trubina |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD, GHALL 033, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, DISQUE 108, STRATN 113, CAT 061 |
20397 |
MATH 122 017 |
Calculus II |
Yang |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD, GHALL 033, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, DISQUE 108, STRATN 113, CAT 061 |
20550 |
MATH 122 018 |
Calculus II |
Irwin |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD, GHALL 033, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, DISQUE 108, STRATN 113, CAT 061 |
23938 |
MATH 122 020 |
Calculus II |
Ziemke |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD, GHALL 033, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, DISQUE 108, STRATN 113, CAT 061 |
24420 |
MATH 122 021 |
Calculus II |
LaComb |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD, GHALL 033, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, DISQUE 108, STRATN 113, CAT 061 |
25765 |
MATH 122 022 |
Calculus II |
Klimas |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD, GHALL 033, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, DISQUE 108, STRATN 113, CAT 061 |
20058 |
MATH 123 001 |
Calculus III |
Ziemke |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
STRATN 113 |
21958 |
MATH 123 003 |
Calculus III |
Ziemke |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
STRATN 113 |
25776 |
MATH 123 004 |
Calculus III |
Grinshpan |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
RANDEL 121 |
21060 |
BIO 211 A |
Cell, Mol & Dev Bio II |
Petrie |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PISB 120 |
23758 |
CHE 466 001 |
CHE Process Safety |
Brown |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
3101MK 223 |
22455 |
CHE 230 001 |
CHE Thermodynamics I |
Lequieu |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 108 |
25620 |
BMES 532 001 |
Chronobioengineering II |
McEachron |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PEARL 102 |
21594 |
EET 202 001 |
Circuit Analysis II |
Carr |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
UCROSS 149 |
21878 |
EET 202 002 |
Circuit Analysis II |
Carr |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
UCROSS 149 |
24859 |
MUSC 190 005 |
Class Piano I |
Fortune |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MACALS 2011 |
20888 |
PHYS 311 001 |
Classical Mechanics I |
VanSaders |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PEARL 101 |
20525 |
PA 556 001 |
Clinical Medicine I |
Livingston |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
HSB 2W5-18HALL |
24881 |
MIS T380 001 |
Cloud Enterprise Systems Mgmt |
Arinze |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
Remote |
25377 |
CT 600 685 |
Cloud Technology |
Carroll |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
Remote |
21164 |
PSY 265 041 |
Cmptr-Assist Data Anlys II |
Morrison |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PEARL 203 |
21388 |
PSY 312 001 |
Cognitive Neuroscience |
Chrysikou |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PISB 120 |
24626 |
MATH 531 001 |
Combinatorial Mathematics II |
Grinberg |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
DXLPLZ GL14 |
21765 |
CHE 320 001 |
Comp Methods in CHE II |
Chaimovich |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PEARL 102 |
23712 |
PSCI 140 001 |
Comparative Politics I |
Curtice |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PEARL 101 |
23367 |
MATH 291 001 |
Complex & Vector Analy for Eng |
Perline |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DXLPLZ GL13 |
25748 |
MATH 291 002 |
Complex & Vector Analy for Eng |
Schmutz |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
DXLPLZ GL48 |
21534 |
ENGL 103 134 |
Composition and Rhetoric III |
DeRenzo |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
MACALS 4014 |
25149 |
PHYS 462 001 |
Computational Biophysics |
Cruz Cruz |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
DISQUE 919 |
25217 |
PHYS 562 001 |
Computational Biophysics |
Cruz Cruz |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
DISQUE 919 |
20692 |
ECEC 355 001 |
Computer Architecture |
Das |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
RANDEL 121 |
20972 |
ANIM 140 001 |
Computer Graphics Imagery I |
Aiken |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
URBN 248 |
20974 |
ANIM 140 003 |
Computer Graphics Imagery I |
Rose |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
URBN 252 |
24951 |
ANIM 140 004 |
Computer Graphics Imagery I |
Aiken |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
URBN 248 |
23055 |
CS 472 001 |
Computer Networks |
Mitchell |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
3675MK 1053 |
24354 |
CS 472 002 |
Computer Networks |
Mitchell |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
3675MK 1054-1055 |
21679 |
CS 171 A |
Computer Programming I |
Medlock |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
MAIN AUD |
21680 |
CS 171 B |
Computer Programming I |
Boady |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
MAIN AUD |
21681 |
CS 171 C |
Computer Programming I |
Moix |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
MAIN AUD |
21166 |
CS 172 A |
Computer Programming II |
Medlock |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
DISQUE 103 |
24711 |
CS 150 A |
Computer Science Principles |
Pirmann |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
3675MK 1053 |
21335 |
NURS 322 006 |
Concepts of MH Nursing |
Fay-Hillier |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
HSB 6E03 |
21336 |
NURS 322 007 |
Concepts of MH Nursing |
Fay-Hillier |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
HSB 6E03 |
21337 |
NURS 322 008 |
Concepts of MH Nursing |
Welliver |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
HSB 3E05 |
25160 |
PSCI 220 001 |
Constitutional Law I |
Corrigan |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PEARL 101 |
20047 |
CMGT 461 001 |
Constr Project & Company Mgt |
McDonald |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
UCROSS 149 |
20075 |
CIVE 250 A |
Construction Materials |
Hsuan |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
RANDEL 121 |
21894 |
PHYS 114 A |
Contemporary Physics II |
Richards |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
DISQUE 704 |
21895 |
EAM 315 001 |
Content Strategy |
Johnson |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
URBN 141 |
20212 |
CMGT 362 001 |
Contracts & Specs II |
Cook |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
UCROSS 153 |
21252 |
CMGT 362 002 |
Contracts & Specs II |
Cook |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
UCROSS 153 |
22812 |
FIN 601 690 |
Corporate Financial Management |
Thomas |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
GHALL 408 |
25148 |
PHYS 432 001 |
Cosmology |
Vogeley |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
DISQUE 919 |
25218 |
PHYS 532 001 |
Cosmology |
Vogeley |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
DISQUE 919 |
21810 |
ACCT 331 001 |
Cost Accounting |
DeRitis |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PEARL 101 |
23326 |
FASH 433 001 |
Couture Techniques |
Santoni Stichter |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
URBN 330 |
21359 |
FASH 633 001 |
Couture Techniques |
Santoni Stichter |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
URBN 330 |
21474 |
PHIL 105 003 |
Critical Reasoning |
Amato |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MACALS 4014 |
21281 |
PHIL 105 004 |
Critical Reasoning |
Amato |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MACALS 4014 |
23370 |
MATH 475 001 |
Cryptography |
Hicks |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
DXLPLZ GL48 |
23471 |
ENTP 260 001 |
Curiosity, Ecology, Empathy |
Quitel |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
DXLPLZ GL13 |
24607 |
ECEC 572 A |
Custom VLSI Design & Analysis |
Savidis |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PEARL 101 |
24588 |
ECE 472 A |
Custom VLSI Design I |
Savidis |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PEARL 101 |
23953 |
CSDN 304 130 |
Custom-Designed Major Proj I |
Barak |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
BNTLY 155 |
23955 |
CSDN 305 130 |
Custom-Designed Major Proj II |
Barak |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
BNTLY 157 |
21698 |
DANC 222 001 |
Dance Pedagogy |
Ifill |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
MACALS 2009 |
24658 |
ACCT 655 611 |
Data Analytics & Tech in Acct |
Chang |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
GHALL 408 |
22070 |
CS 260 001 |
Data Structures |
Boady |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
BSONE AUD |
20833 |
CS 260 002 |
Data Structures |
Boady |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
BSONE AUD |
21170 |
CS 260 004 |
Data Structures |
Schmidt |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
MAIN AUD |
21167 |
CS 260 005 |
Data Structures |
Schmidt |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
MAIN AUD |
24712 |
CS 260 007 |
Data Structures |
Schmidt |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
MAIN AUD |
20566 |
MATE 341 001 |
Defects in Solids |
Schwarm |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
DXLPLZ GL13 |
20571 |
VSST 108 001 |
Design I for Media |
Zapata |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
ACADMC 512 |
20573 |
VSST 108 003 |
Design I for Media |
Zapata |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
ACADMC 512 |
21473 |
VSST 108 005 |
Design I for Media |
Blake |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
ACADMC 512 |
21626 |
VSST 108 006 |
Design I for Media |
Higgins |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
ACADMC 512 |
25784 |
VSST 108 007 |
Design I for Media |
Greene |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
ACADMC 512 |
21139 |
VSST 102 001 |
Design II |
Sylvester |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
ACADMC 506 |
20008 |
VSST 102 002 |
Design II |
Wilson |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
ACADMC 509 |
20009 |
VSST 102 003 |
Design II |
Volta |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
ACADMC 509 |
20010 |
VSST 102 004 |
Design II |
Blake |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
ACADMC 506 |
21824 |
VSST 102 009 |
Design II |
A Salam |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
ACADMC 509 |
21235 |
VSST 102 010 |
Design II |
Sylvester |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
ACADMC 506 |
21089 |
VSST 102 012 |
Design II |
Freedman |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
ACADMC 509 |
22939 |
VSST 109 001 |
Design II for Media |
Zapata |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
ACADMC 512 |
22940 |
VSST 109 002 |
Design II for Media |
Hill |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
ACADMC 512 |
25207 |
SOC 330 001 |
Dev / Underdev in Global South |
Koku |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
MACALS 4011 |
21808 |
PSY 120 041 |
Developmental Psychology |
Morrison |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
RANDEL 327 |
22866 |
MATH 210 001 |
Differential Equations |
Medvedev |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PISB 120 |
21127 |
MATH 210 002 |
Differential Equations |
LaComb |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
DXLPLZ GL48 |
22134 |
MATH 210 004 |
Differential Equations |
Carreon |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
CAT 061 |
22211 |
MATH 210 005 |
Differential Equations |
Freire Mondaini |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
RANDEL 327 |
25336 |
MATH 210 006 |
Differential Equations |
Medvedev |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PISB 120 |
25703 |
MATH 210 007 |
Differential Equations |
Carreon |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
CAT 061 |
24500 |
DIGM 308 001 |
Digital Cultural Heritage |
Muschio |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
URBN 348 |
24511 |
DIGM 508 001 |
Digital Cultural Heritage |
Muschio |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
URBN 348 |
21880 |
EET 205 001 |
Digital Electronics |
Carr |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
UCROSS 149 |
21882 |
EET 205 002 |
Digital Electronics |
Carr |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
UCROSS 149 |
21577 |
ECE 200 A |
Digital Logic Design |
Peters |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
NSBITT 111 |
25612 |
DIGM 490 003 |
DIGM Sr. Proj. |
Finamore |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
URBN 239 |
24623 |
MATH 180 001 |
Discrete Computat Struct |
Steuber |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
RANDEL 326 |
20060 |
MATH 221 001 |
Discrete Mathematics |
Pereira |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
MAIN AUD |
20711 |
MATH 221 002 |
Discrete Mathematics |
Pereira |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
MAIN AUD |
20244 |
MATH 221 003 |
Discrete Mathematics |
Pereira |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
MAIN AUD |
20988 |
MATH 221 004 |
Discrete Mathematics |
Gordon |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 104 |
20997 |
MATH 221 005 |
Discrete Mathematics |
Grinberg |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
DISQUE 108 |
23366 |
MATH 221 006 |
Discrete Mathematics |
Grinberg |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
DISQUE 108 |
25768 |
MATH 221 007 |
Discrete Mathematics |
Gift |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PEARL 101 |
25769 |
MATH 221 008 |
Discrete Mathematics |
Hicks |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
DXLPLZ GL48 |
20403 |
ENGR 232 A |
Dynamic Engineering Systems |
Ryan |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
MAIN AUD |
20372 |
ECES 304 A |
Dynamic Systems and Stability |
Chmielewski |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
RANDEL 327 |
20140 |
MEM 351 A |
Dynamic Systems Laboratory I |
Chang |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DISQUE 103 |
25055 |
MATH 626 001 |
Dynamical Systems |
Guo |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
RANDEL 327 |
20256 |
MEM 238 A |
Dynamics |
Jablokow |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
BSONE AUD |
21979 |
ENTP 325 001 |
Early Stage Venture Funding |
Morier |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
DXLPLZ GL14 |
20879 |
ECON 940 001 |
Econometrics I |
Stehr |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
GHALL 205 |
20837 |
CMGT 240 001 |
Economic Planning for Constr |
Montgomery |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
UCROSS 151 |
24979 |
ECEC 671 001 |
EDA for VLSI I |
Taskin |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
RANDEL 326 |
20752 |
MATE 351 001 |
Elec & Photonic Prop of Matls |
Wenderott |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
RANDEL 327 |
20086 |
ECEP 352 A |
Elec Motor Control Principles |
Lu |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
LEBOW 241 |
21346 |
ECE 201 A |
Electric Circuits |
Hrebien |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PEARL 101 |
22522 |
PHYS 322 001 |
Electromagnetic Fields II |
Dolinski |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
STRATN 101 |
20257 |
MATH 402 001 |
Elements of Modern Analysis II |
Ziemke |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
RANDEL 121 |
24880 |
MIS 642 611 |
Emerging Technologies |
Muldoon |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
GHALL 033 |
22018 |
CHE 371 001 |
Eng Econ and Prof Prac |
Cairncross |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PEARL 102 |
20052 |
MEM 361 001 |
Engineering Reliability |
Yousuff |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
DISQUE 103 |
25192 |
MEM T380 B |
Engr Appl of Therm & Fluid Sci |
Clelland |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
RANDEL 323 |
21572 |
EGMT 470 001 |
Engr Leadership Capstone |
Matthews |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
UCROSS 153 |
22159 |
FIN 335 001 |
Entrepreneurial Finance |
Liguori |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
GHALL 031 |
21867 |
FIN 335 002 |
Entrepreneurial Finance |
Liguori |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
GHALL 031 |
20856 |
ENVE 486 062 |
Envr Engr Process Lab I |
Gurian |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
RANDEL 326 |
20102 |
ENVE 302 001 |
Envr Trans & Kinetics |
Haas |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 107 |
25176 |
PHIL 221 001 |
Epistemology |
Seltzer |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
ACADMC 107 |
21848 |
BIO 141 A |
Essential Biology |
Togna |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 120 |
20716 |
BIO 220 001 |
Essential Microbiology |
Loudon |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PISB 106 |
20344 |
CMGT 364 001 |
Estimating II |
Wang |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
UCROSS 149 |
20558 |
BMES 515 001 |
Exp Design in Biomed Research |
McEachron |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
RANDEL 121 |
25242 |
ECON 370 001 |
Experiment & Causality in Econ |
Stehr |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
GHALL 368 |
20108 |
MEM 331 A |
Experimental Mechanics I |
Zheng |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
DISQUE 108 |
20046 |
TAX 341 001 |
Federal Income Taxes |
Liss |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PEARL 101 |
23972 |
VSST 111 060 |
Figure Drawing I |
Greene |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
ACADMC 504 |
21265 |
VSST 111 066 |
Figure Drawing I |
Hoffmann |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
ACADMC 504 |
20236 |
ACCT 115 001 |
Fin Accounting Foundations |
Thazhathel |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
GHALL 031 |
20044 |
ACCT 115 002 |
Fin Accounting Foundations |
Bates |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PEARL 101 |
20651 |
FIN 325 001 |
Fin Institutions and Markets |
Nini |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
GHALL 033 |
20859 |
ACCT 322 001 |
Financial Reporting II |
Bates |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PEARL 101 |
24172 |
FIN 339 001 |
Fintech |
Fang |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
GHALL 033 |
24890 |
FIN 339 002 |
Fintech |
Fang |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
GHALL 033 |
20051 |
MEM 220 A |
Fluid Mechanics I |
Noh |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
CAT 061 |
20783 |
FDSC 456 001 |
Food Preservation Processes |
Trout |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
ACADMC 215 |
20739 |
FDSC 556 001 |
Food Preservation Processes |
Trout |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
ACADMC 215 |
23637 |
NFS 345 001 |
Foods Nutr Of World Cultures |
McGinley |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 3W16 |
20653 |
BIO 224 A |
Form, Function & Evol of Verts |
Smith |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
NSBITT 125 |
21195 |
BUSN 101 001 |
Foundations of Business I |
Epstein |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
GHALL 219 |
21191 |
BUSN 102 026 |
Foundations of Business II |
Henderson |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PEARL 206 |
21197 |
BUSN 102 027 |
Foundations of Business II |
Henderson |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PEARL 206 |
20700 |
FREN 101 001 |
French I |
Kouacou |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
Remote |
24868 |
FREN 201 001 |
French IV |
Kouacou |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
Remote |
23601 |
FREN 202 001 |
French V |
Dyer |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
ACADMC 108 |
20778 |
ENVE 460 001 |
Fund Air Poll Control |
Capps |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 107 |
20779 |
ENVE 560 001 |
Fund Air Poll Control |
Capps |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 107 |
22113 |
MATE 230 001 |
Fund of Materials II |
Weyant |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
RANDEL 326 |
23523 |
NUAN 602 001 |
Fund Prin Nurs Anes Practice |
Hessel |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 5W07 |
20203 |
MATH 100 001 |
Fundamentals of Mathematics |
Sheng |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
20559 |
MATH 100 002 |
Fundamentals of Mathematics |
Sheng |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
20204 |
MATH 100 003 |
Fundamentals of Mathematics |
Prateek Pant |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
21633 |
MATH 100 004 |
Fundamentals of Mathematics |
Islam |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
20341 |
PHYS 101 A |
Fundamentals of Physics I |
DiNardo |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
MAIN AUD, BSONE AUD |
20342 |
PHYS 101 B |
Fundamentals of Physics I |
Tyagi |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
MAIN AUD, BSONE AUD |
20343 |
PHYS 101 C |
Fundamentals of Physics I |
Tyagi |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
MAIN AUD, BSONE AUD |
20443 |
PHYS 102 A |
Fundamentals of Physics II |
Goldman |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
BSONE AUD |
21838 |
PHYS 102 B |
Fundamentals of Physics II |
Goldman |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
BSONE AUD |
20453 |
PHYS 201 A |
Fundamentals of Physics III |
Lane |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
MAIN AUD |
20198 |
MEM 201 A |
Funds Cmptr Aided Design |
Jablokow |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
BSONE AUD |
20858 |
GMAP 378 002 |
Game Development: Workshop II |
Rowe |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
URBN ANNEX 110 |
20719 |
GMAP 378 001 |
Game Development: Workshop II |
Diefenbach |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
URBN ANNEX 110 |
20032 |
CHEM 101 A |
General Chemistry I |
Yang |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DISQUE 103, DISQUE 108, STRATN 113, PISB 104, PISB 108 |
25502 |
CHEM 101 B |
General Chemistry I |
Farasat |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DISQUE 103, DISQUE 108, STRATN 113, PISB 104, PISB 108 |
20511 |
CHEM 111 900 |
General Chemistry I |
Hoffman |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
Remote |
20034 |
CHEM 102 A |
General Chemistry II |
King |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD, BSONE AUD, PISB 120, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, CAT 061, PISB 106 |
20035 |
CHEM 102 B |
General Chemistry II |
Hoffman |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD, BSONE AUD, PISB 120, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, CAT 061, PISB 106 |
20292 |
CHEM 102 C |
General Chemistry II |
Ilies |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD, BSONE AUD, PISB 120, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, CAT 061, PISB 106 |
20293 |
CHEM 102 D |
General Chemistry II |
Yang |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD, BSONE AUD, PISB 120, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, CAT 061, PISB 106 |
20294 |
CHEM 102 H |
General Chemistry II |
Ilies |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD, BSONE AUD, PISB 120, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, CAT 061, PISB 106 |
20123 |
CHEM 112 001 |
General Chemistry II |
Wambsgans |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
STRATN 297 |
20182 |
CHEM 103 A |
General Chemistry III |
Rutkowsky |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
DISQUE 103, DISQUE 108 |
22388 |
BIO 132 A |
Genetics and Evolution |
Smith |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PISB 120, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
22389 |
BIO 132 B |
Genetics and Evolution |
Smith |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PISB 120, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
22390 |
BIO 132 H |
Genetics and Evolution |
Phifer-Rixey |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
STRATN 113 |
20659 |
BIO 244 001 |
Genetics I |
Seman Senderos |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PISB 120 |
21028 |
ENVS 308 001 |
GIS & Envr Modeling |
Ward |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PISB 215 |
21029 |
ENVS 308 002 |
GIS & Envr Modeling |
Ward |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PISB 215 |
25579 |
SYSE 520 001 |
Global Sustain & Integ Logist |
Zhang |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 105 |
20831 |
BIO 864 001 |
Graduate Research Seminar |
Petrie |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PISB 108 |
22101 |
MET 100 001 |
Graphical Communication |
Fehlinger |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
UCROSS 151 |
25477 |
MET 100 002 |
Graphical Communication |
Fehlinger |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
UCROSS 149 |
21055 |
BIO 388 001 |
Gross Anatomy II |
Smith |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PISB 108 |
21056 |
BIO 389 061 |
Gross Anatomy II Lab |
Kupchella |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PISB 211 |
21764 |
CMGT 485 001 |
Habits of Successful D/B Const |
Cook |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
UCROSS 153 |
21033 |
HSCI 201 A |
Health Assessment |
Meltzer |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
HSB 3W17 |
20926 |
HSAD 321 001 |
Health-Care Human Resources |
DiCostanzo |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
HSB 2W10 |
21301 |
NURS 320 006 |
Health-Illness Concepts I |
Solomon |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 6E03 |
21302 |
NURS 320 007 |
Health-Illness Concepts I |
Thiel-Barrett |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 3W17 |
21303 |
NURS 320 008 |
Health-Illness Concepts I |
Solomon |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 6E03 |
21440 |
NURS 321 001 |
Health-Illness Concepts II |
Shattuck |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 3W17 |
21441 |
NURS 420 006 |
Health-Illness Concepts III |
Godshall |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 2E03 |
22456 |
CHE 342 001 |
Heat Transfer |
Baxter |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 108 |
21321 |
BIO 372 001 |
Histology |
Togna |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PISB 215 |
21112 |
ARTH 300 001 |
History of Modern Design |
Larnerd |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
URBN ANNEX 110 |
22947 |
ARTH 530 001 |
History of Modern Design |
Larnerd |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
URBN ANNEX 110 |
21442 |
NURS 421 006 |
Holistic Gero Nursing |
Way |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
HSB 5W16 |
21443 |
NURS 421 007 |
Holistic Gero Nursing |
Hammond-Ritschard |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
HSB 3W17 |
22009 |
NURS 421 008 |
Holistic Gero Nursing |
Quay |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
HSB 6E03 |
20248 |
BIO 203 A |
Human Physiology II |
Togna |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PISB 120 |
20106 |
MEM 414 001 |
HVAC Equipment |
Snyder |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
LEBOW 135 |
20181 |
CIVE 330 A |
Hydraulics |
Pando |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
DISQUE 108 |
20147 |
CIVE 431 001 |
Hydrology-Ground Water |
Olson |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
DXLPLZ GL48 |
24782 |
ENTP 109 001 |
Idea Accelerator I |
Rishforth |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
3101MK 223 |
23336 |
IDM 372 001 |
IDM Workshop II |
Finamore |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
URBN 239 |
23583 |
DSMR 330 001 |
Immersive Media and Merchandis |
Jushchyshyn |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
URBN 248 |
24525 |
FMST T280 001 |
Indian Cinema Today |
Chowdhury |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
UCROSS 028 |
22162 |
INDE 370 001 |
Industrial Project Management |
Grandrino |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 106 |
23896 |
MIS 361 130 |
Info Sys Prjcts |
Hrcsko |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
GHALL 206 |
21841 |
EOH 563 001 |
Injury Prevention and Control |
Taylor |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PEARL 102 |
21517 |
PBHL 307 001 |
Injury Prevention and Control |
Taylor |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PEARL 102 |
22019 |
CHE 372 001 |
Integrated CHE Case Studies |
Grady |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PISB 106 |
22102 |
BLAW 360 001 |
Intellectual Prop/Cyber Law |
Kramer |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PEARL 102 |
21398 |
AE 410 001 |
Intelligent Bldgs |
Lo |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
RANDEL 326 |
20693 |
AE 510 001 |
Intelligent Buildings |
Lo |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
RANDEL 326 |
21022 |
BMES 517 130 |
Intermediate Biostatistics |
Shewokis |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
HSB 5E11 |
22464 |
BST 620 001 |
Intermediate Biostatistics II |
Robinson |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PEARL 102 |
22687 |
BST 820 001 |
Intermediate Biostatistics II |
Robinson |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PEARL 102 |
20251 |
FIN 302 001 |
Intermediate Corporate Finance |
Thomas |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
GHALL 031 |
20398 |
FIN 302 002 |
Intermediate Corporate Finance |
Thomas |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
GHALL 031 |
23820 |
RSCH 721 130 |
Intermediate Stats in Health I |
Shewokis |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
HSB 5E11 |
23885 |
BLAW 340 001 |
International Business Law |
Galbraith |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PEARL 101 |
23971 |
PSCI 150 001 |
International Politics |
Jervis |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MACALS 4011 |
22089 |
INFO 101 001 |
Intro Computng & Security Tech |
McCreary |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
3675MK 1054-1055 |
24989 |
ECES 352 001 |
Intro Digital Signal Process |
Eisenstein |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
RANDEL 327 |
23806 |
CIVE 562 001 |
Intro GW Hydrology |
Olson |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
DXLPLZ GL48 |
25455 |
NFS T380 130 |
Intro Health Promotion |
Milliron |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
HSB 2W10 |
25456 |
NFS T580 001 |
Intro Health Promotion |
Milliron |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
HSB 2W10 |
21743 |
ENGR 131 A |
Intro Programming for Engin |
Agar |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
3101MK 223, CAT 061, DISQUE 103, DISQUE 108, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, PISB 104, PISB 108, STRATN 113 |
21744 |
ENGR 131 B |
Intro Programming for Engin |
Capps |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
3101MK 223, CAT 061, DISQUE 103, DISQUE 108, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, PISB 104, PISB 108, STRATN 113 |
25410 |
ENGR 131 C |
Intro Programming for Engin |
Capps |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
3101MK 223, CAT 061, DISQUE 103, DISQUE 108, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125, PISB 104, PISB 108, STRATN 113 |
25254 |
CHE 430 001 |
Intro Sust Engr |
Cairncross |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PISB 108 |
23672 |
PHIL 201 001 |
Intro to Arabic Philosophy |
Seltzer |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
ACADMC 107 |
25211 |
GST T280 001 |
Intro to Arabic Philosophy |
Seltzer |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
ACADMC 107 |
25504 |
MENA T280 001 |
Intro to Arabic Philosophy |
Seltzer |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
ACADMC 107 |
20986 |
STAT 201 130 |
Intro to Business Statistics |
Wang |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
GHALL 031 |
20112 |
STAT 201 131 |
Intro to Business Statistics |
Wang |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
GHALL 031 |
21169 |
CS 164 A |
Intro to Computer Science |
Stuart |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
3675MK 1054-1055 |
21761 |
CMGT 101 001 |
Intro to Construction Mgmt |
Short |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
UCROSS 149 |
21090 |
MATH 220 001 |
Intro to Math Reasoning |
Klimas |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DXLPLZ GL48 |
25200 |
MEM 371 001 |
Intro to Nuclear Engineering I |
Fridman |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PEARL 101 |
24593 |
ECEC 413 001 |
Intro to Parallel Comp Arch |
Kandasamy |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
DISQUE 108 |
21881 |
EET 208 001 |
Intro to Prog for Embedded Sys |
Carr |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
UCROSS 149 |
25471 |
EET 208 002 |
Intro to Prog for Embedded Sys |
Carr |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
UCROSS 151 |
20535 |
HSCI 310 130 |
Intro to Research Methods |
Vitti |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 6E17 |
20536 |
HSCI 310 131 |
Intro to Research Methods |
Vitti |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
HSB 3E03 |
23525 |
NUAN 604 001 |
Intro to Sim for Nurs Anes Pra |
Hessel |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 5W07 |
24010 |
NUAN 604 002 |
Intro to Sim for Nurs Anes Pra |
Ariza |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 5W07 |
24733 |
SE 181 001 |
Intro to Software Eng & Dev |
Grimes |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
3675MK 1054-1055 |
25788 |
SE 181 002 |
Intro to Software Eng & Dev |
Moradinezhad |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
3675MK 1054-1055 |
22502 |
MATE 512 001 |
Intro to Solid State Materials |
May |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PISB 104 |
21751 |
MATH 172 001 |
Introduction to Analysis B |
Johnson |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
DXLPLZ GL48 |
22182 |
MATH 101 001 |
Introduction to Analysis I |
Odintsova |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DISQUE 103, DISQUE 108, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
20537 |
MATH 101 002 |
Introduction to Analysis I |
Odintsova |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DISQUE 103, DISQUE 108, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
20538 |
MATH 101 003 |
Introduction to Analysis I |
Bobo |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DISQUE 103, DISQUE 108, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
20360 |
MATH 101 004 |
Introduction to Analysis I |
Garimella |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DISQUE 103, DISQUE 108, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
24849 |
MATH 101 005 |
Introduction to Analysis I |
Bobo |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DISQUE 103, DISQUE 108, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
20539 |
MATH 101 006 |
Introduction to Analysis I |
Odintsova |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DISQUE 103, DISQUE 108, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
20540 |
MATH 101 007 |
Introduction to Analysis I |
Kriete |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DISQUE 103, DISQUE 108, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
20542 |
MATH 101 008 |
Introduction to Analysis I |
Becht |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DISQUE 103, DISQUE 108, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
20543 |
MATH 101 009 |
Introduction to Analysis I |
Odintsova |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DISQUE 103, DISQUE 108, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
20359 |
MATH 101 010 |
Introduction to Analysis I |
Bobo |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DISQUE 103, DISQUE 108, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
20541 |
MATH 101 011 |
Introduction to Analysis I |
Baiochi Dalben |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DISQUE 103, DISQUE 108, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
20544 |
MATH 101 012 |
Introduction to Analysis I |
Garimella |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DISQUE 103, DISQUE 108, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
21241 |
MATH 101 016 |
Introduction to Analysis I |
Kriete |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DISQUE 103, DISQUE 108, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
21079 |
MATH 102 A |
Introduction to Analysis II |
Steuber |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 120, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
21080 |
MATH 102 B |
Introduction to Analysis II |
Rickert |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 120, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
21081 |
MATH 102 C |
Introduction to Analysis II |
Steuber |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 120, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
21082 |
MATH 102 D |
Introduction to Analysis II |
Rickert |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 120, NSBITT 111, NSBITT 125 |
20740 |
BMES 524 001 |
Introduction to Biosensors |
Swoboda |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 108 |
22426 |
MEM 255 A |
Introduction to Controls |
Chang |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
DISQUE 108 |
22465 |
EPI 570 001 |
Introduction to Epidemiology |
Longenecker |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
NSBITT 125 |
20189 |
AE 220 001 |
Introduction to HVAC |
Hoque |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
RANDEL 327 |
21111 |
SOC 101 002 |
Introduction to Sociology |
Jain |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PEARL 102 |
25146 |
PHYS 231 001 |
Introductory Astrophysics |
Goldberg |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DISQUE 108 |
22946 |
VSST 110 064 |
Introductory Drawing |
Hoffmann |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
ACADMC 504 |
21634 |
PHYS 153 A |
Introductory Physics II |
Ferrone |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
MAIN AUD |
20003 |
ITAL 101 001 |
Italian I |
Baita |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
ACADMC 108 |
23605 |
JAPN 102 001 |
Japanese II |
Koyama |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
ACADMC 107 |
23607 |
JAPN 103 001 |
Japanese III |
Koyama |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
ACADMC 107 |
20368 |
PTRS 531 001 |
Kinesiology II |
Milner |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 6E03 |
20166 |
MATE 245 001 |
Kinetics of Materials |
Pomerantseva |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
DXLPLZ GL48 |
24650 |
CSDN 102 002 |
Knowledge by Design Seminar |
Barak |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
BNTLY 156 |
22292 |
BMES 302 A |
Lab II: Biomeasurements |
Dougherty |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 120 |
20909 |
BMES 303 A |
Lab III: Biomed Electronics |
Swoboda |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PISB 120 |
25375 |
CS T680 682 |
Leadership Ethics in AI |
Denton |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
Remote |
25376 |
CS T680 684 |
Leadership SW Product Mgmt |
Denton |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
Remote |
22078 |
CMGT 486 001 |
Leading in the Constr Industry |
Fiori |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
UCROSS 153 |
21885 |
PHYS 175 A |
Light and Sound |
Love |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD |
21886 |
PHYS 175 B |
Light and Sound |
Love |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD |
20059 |
MATH 201 001 |
Linear Algebra |
Virbhadra |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
CAT 061 |
20994 |
MATH 201 002 |
Linear Algebra |
Guo |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
RANDEL 121 |
20079 |
MATH 201 003 |
Linear Algebra |
Virbhadra |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
CAT 061 |
21875 |
MATH 201 004 |
Linear Algebra |
Schmutz |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DXLPLZ GL48 |
24852 |
MATH 201 005 |
Linear Algebra |
Song |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
DXLPLZ GL48 |
25767 |
MATH 201 007 |
Linear Algebra |
Klimas |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PEARL 102 |
25783 |
MATH 201 008 |
Linear Algebra |
Garimella |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
DXLPLZ GL48 |
20884 |
MATH 387 001 |
Linear Algebra II |
Volcic |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
RANDEL 121 |
21098 |
OPR 320 001 |
Linear Mod for Decision Making |
Banerjee |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
GHALL 218 |
20201 |
SCRP 310 001 |
Literature for Screenwriters |
Kaufhold |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
Remote |
22074 |
CS 383 001 |
Machine Learning |
Burlick |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
3675MK 1054-1055 |
20085 |
ECON 321 001 |
Macroeconomics |
Kurmann |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
GHALL 027 |
20814 |
CHEM 122 A |
Majors Chemistry II |
King |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PISB 108 |
20950 |
CHEM 248 A |
Majors Organic II |
Ji |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
STRATN 101 |
21192 |
MIS 200 001 |
Management Information Systems |
Raven |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
GHALL 031 |
20045 |
ACCT 116 002 |
Managerial Acctg Foundations |
Breen |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
GHALL 027 |
21280 |
ENTP 340 001 |
Managing Entp. Growth |
Salas |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PEARL 102 |
20371 |
ACCT 116 001 |
Managrl Acctg Foundations |
Breen |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
GHALL 027 |
20993 |
ACCT 116 003 |
Managrl Acctg Foundations |
Thazhathel |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
GHALL 031 |
21593 |
MET 407 001 |
Manufacturing Processes |
Ertekin |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PISB 104 |
25190 |
MEM 687 001 |
Manufacturing Processes I |
Zhou |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
RANDEL 326 |
23886 |
BLAW 343 001 |
Marketing Law |
Sher |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PEARL 307 |
22457 |
CHE 343 001 |
Mass Transfer |
Tang |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PISB 106 |
20430 |
MATH 318 001 |
Math App of Stat Software |
Simpson |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DXLPLZ GL14 |
20172 |
BMES 506 001 |
Math for Biomed Sci II |
Omire-Mayor |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
Remote |
20481 |
MATH 239 001 |
Math for the Life Sciences |
Rickert |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PISB 106 |
21177 |
MATH 239 002 |
Math for the Life Sciences |
Rickert |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PISB 106 |
22073 |
CS 270 001 |
Math Foundations of Comp Sci |
Long |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
3675MK 1054-1055 |
25808 |
CS 270 002 |
Math Foundations of Comp Sci |
Earth |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
3675MK 1054-1055 |
22573 |
BMES 677 001 |
Math Modeling of Cell Behavior |
Barbee |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PISB 107 |
21843 |
MATH 449 001 |
Mathematical Finance |
Yu |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
DXLPLZ GL13 |
22454 |
CHE 212 001 |
Matl and Energy Bal II |
Snyder |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 106 |
20843 |
MHT 226 001 |
Measurement Techniq & Instrum |
Ciobanescu Husanu |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
UCROSS 149 |
21113 |
MHT 401 001 |
Mechanical Design I |
Ertekin |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
UCROSS 153 |
20094 |
MEM 330 001 |
Mechanics of Materials II |
Najafi |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
GHALL 033 |
25485 |
NFS 543 001 |
Medical Nutrition Therapy I |
DeHaven |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
HSB 2W10 |
21551 |
FIN 345 001 |
Mergers & Acquisitions |
Becher |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PEARL 101 |
24629 |
MATH 671 001 |
Methods of Optimization II |
Yu |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PISB 107 |
20383 |
FDSC 270 A |
Micro Food Safety & Sanitation |
Tunick |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PISB 104 |
21077 |
BIO 320 001 |
Microbial Pathogenesis |
Duwel |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PISB 108 |
20418 |
BIO 221 001 |
Microbiology |
Loudon |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PISB 106 |
25241 |
ECON 301 001 |
Microeconomics |
Barnett |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
GHALL 408 |
25187 |
MEM 419 001 |
Microfluidics & Lab-on-a-Chip |
Noh |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
RANDEL 327 |
22505 |
NFS 531 001 |
Micronutrient Metabolism |
Sukumar |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
HSB 5E11 |
25236 |
ECE 431 001 |
Modern Transistors |
Nabet |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
LEBOW 241 |
25237 |
ECE 531 001 |
Modern Transistors |
Nabet |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
LEBOW 241 |
25860 |
ECON 930 001 |
Monetary Economics |
Airaudo |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
GHALL 121 |
25330 |
VSST 203 002 |
Multimedia: Materials |
Inman-Bellofatto |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
CODANX 108 |
21372 |
MATH 200 A |
Multivariate Calculus |
Klimas |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
MAIN AUD |
20308 |
MATH 301 001 |
Numerical Analysis II |
Moskow |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
RANDEL 114 |
25191 |
MEM T380 001 |
Numerical Methods in ME Design |
Fafalis |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
RANDEL 327 |
24761 |
NUAN 710 001 |
Nurs Anes Pt Pop III |
Ariza |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 5W07 |
22319 |
NURS 226 001 |
Nursing Fundamentals |
Donovan |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 3E04 |
22320 |
NURS 226 002 |
Nursing Fundamentals |
Brill |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 3W17 |
23459 |
NURS 226 003 |
Nursing Fundamentals |
Hammond-Ritschard |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 5W16 |
22317 |
NURS 225 001 |
Nursing Health Assessment |
Donovan |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 2E03 |
22318 |
NURS 225 002 |
Nursing Health Assessment |
Ward |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 6E03 |
23458 |
NURS 225 003 |
Nursing Health Assessment |
Shattuck |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 3E04 |
20848 |
NFS 525 001 |
Nutr Assess Thru Life Cycle |
Leonberg |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
HSB 3W16 |
20977 |
NFS 325 001 |
Nutrition & Exercise Phys |
Dardarian |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 5W02 |
20978 |
NFS 625 001 |
Nutrition Exercise Physiology |
Dardarian |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 5W02 |
22357 |
NFS 545 001 |
Nutrition in Critical Care |
DeHaven |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
HSB 2W10 |
20492 |
NFS 100 001 |
Nutrition, Foods, and Health |
Irvine |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 6E03 |
20712 |
NFS 100 002 |
Nutrition, Foods, and Health |
Blume |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
HSB 6E03 |
20193 |
CS 370 001 |
Operating Systems |
Stuart |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
3675MK 1053 |
21978 |
ENTP 285 001 |
Org. Development & Change |
Ogutveren-Gonul |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
MACALS 4011 |
20715 |
CHEM 241 001 |
Organic Chemistry I |
Rutkowsky |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
STRATN 113 |
20040 |
CHEM 242 001 |
Organic Chemistry II |
Ludwig |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
NSBITT 111 |
20247 |
CHEM 542 001 |
Organic Chemistry II |
Fleming |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
DISQUE 307 |
20234 |
VSST 301 001 |
Painting I |
Cox |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
ACADMC 114 |
21636 |
VSST 301 003 |
Painting I |
Cox |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
ACADMC 114 |
21637 |
VSST 302 001 |
Painting II |
Cox |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
ACADMC 114 |
24594 |
ECEC 622 001 |
Parallel Programming |
Kandasamy |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
DISQUE 108 |
25054 |
MATH 620 001 |
Partial Diff Equations I |
Xiao |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
DXLPLZ GL14 |
20480 |
MATH 323 001 |
Partial Differential Equations |
Perline |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
DXLPLZ GL13 |
22325 |
NURS 328 001 |
Pediatric Hlth Concpts |
Martin-Peters |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 5W16 |
21748 |
NURS 328 002 |
Pediatric Hlth Concpts |
Martin-Peters |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 5W16 |
24687 |
NURS 328 003 |
Pediatric Hlth Concpts |
Nitka |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 3W13 |
21903 |
NFS 320 001 |
Pediatric Nutrition |
Leonberg |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
HSB 2W10 |
24877 |
SPAN 410 001 |
Performing Spanish |
Mann |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
ACADMC 215 |
21518 |
PBHL 511 A |
PH Foundations and Systems II |
Fagliano |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
NSBITT 111 |
20526 |
PA 551 001 |
Pharm & Therapeutics I |
Kinzel |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
HSB 2W5-18HALL |
21304 |
NURS 323 006 |
Pharm Concepts I |
Devine |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 5W16 |
22235 |
NURS 323 007 |
Pharm Concepts I |
Godshall |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 3W17 |
22322 |
NURS 323 008 |
Pharm Concepts I |
Hickey |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 6E15 |
21454 |
NURS 329 001 |
Pharm Concepts II |
Park |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
HSB 5W16 |
20629 |
CHEM 357 A |
Physical Chemistry Lab I |
Farasat |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PISB 108 |
25532 |
CHEM 466 001 |
Physical Chemistry of Polymers |
Farasat |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
RANDEL 327 |
25584 |
CHEM 562 001 |
Polymer Chemistry II |
Farasat |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
RANDEL 327 |
21453 |
NURS 327 006 |
Population Health |
Quay |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
HSB 5W16 |
23043 |
EET 324 001 |
Power Electronics |
Berardino |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
UCROSS 153 |
20150 |
ECEP 412 A |
Power Systems II |
Dafis |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
LEBOW 241 |
20361 |
MATH 110 001 |
Precalculus |
Oluwasegun |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
STRATN 113 |
24419 |
MATH 110 002 |
Precalculus |
Hiniduma Lokuge |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
STRATN 113 |
20497 |
PHYS 100 A |
Prep for Engineering Studies |
Kratzer |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD |
21266 |
PHYS 100 B |
Prep for Engineering Studies |
Kratzer |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MAIN AUD |
22834 |
PSY 112 130 |
Preprofessional Gen Psych II |
Morrison |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
RANDEL 327 |
20523 |
PA 548 001 |
Prin of Medical Science I |
Kinzel |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
HSB 2W5-18HALL |
21762 |
CMGT 270 001 |
Prin Statics CMGT |
Casale |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
UCROSS 153 |
25478 |
MET 300 001 |
Princ of Eng Design |
Ciobanescu Husanu |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PEARL 303 |
20565 |
MATH 506 001 |
Principles of Analysis II |
Song |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DXLPLZ GL13 |
20892 |
ECON 202 001 |
Principles of Macroeconomics |
Awerbuch |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
GHALL 033 |
21546 |
ECON 202 002 |
Principles of Macroeconomics |
Awerbuch |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
GHALL 209 |
20893 |
ECON 202 003 |
Principles of Macroeconomics |
Joyce |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
GHALL 033 |
20153 |
ECON 202 005 |
Principles of Macroeconomics |
Scott |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
GHALL 031 |
20118 |
ECON 201 003 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
Joyce |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
GHALL 033 |
20456 |
ECON 201 004 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
Chopra |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
GHALL 033 |
23491 |
ECON 201 006 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
Barnett |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
GHALL 031 |
21817 |
ECON 201 007 |
Principles of Microeconomics |
Barnett |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
GHALL 031 |
20655 |
BIO 218 A |
Principles of Molecular Bio |
Duwel |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
DISQUE 108 |
22990 |
MATH 311 A |
Probability and Statistics I |
Boniece |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
CAT 061 |
24853 |
MATH 312 001 |
Probability and Statistics II |
LaComb |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
DXLPLZ GL48 |
20373 |
MATE 345 A |
Processing of Ceramics |
Shih |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
RANDEL 121 |
20167 |
MATE 315 A |
Processing Polymers |
Li |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
LEBOW 241 |
24901 |
PROD T280 002 |
Product Design Intro |
Gerondelis |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
URBN 265 |
20304 |
CS 360 001 |
Programming Language Concepts |
Mainland |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
NSBITT 111 |
22146 |
CS 360 002 |
Programming Language Concepts |
Mainland |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
NSBITT 111 |
22824 |
CS 360 003 |
Programming Language Concepts |
Mainland |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
NSBITT 111 |
20370 |
PTRS 535 001 |
PT Exam & Intervention II |
Tomaszewski |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 6E03 |
22287 |
SOC 242 001 |
Quantitative Methods |
Huang |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
MACALS 4014 |
20121 |
PHYS 516 001 |
Quantum Mechanics I |
Venderbos |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
STRATN 101 |
22107 |
PHYS 327 001 |
Quantum Mechanics II |
Neilson |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
STRATN 297 |
25216 |
PHYS 554 001 |
Quantum Technology |
Karapetrov |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
STRATN 101 |
22756 |
SOC 210 001 |
Race Ethnicity &Soc Inequality |
Jain |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PEARL 102 |
21653 |
ENTP 205 001 |
Ready, Set, Fail |
Wilson |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PEARL 308 |
22299 |
ENTP 205 003 |
Ready, Set, Fail |
Wilson |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PEARL 308 |
21452 |
NURS 326 001 |
Reproductive Health Conc |
Chiatti |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 2E03 |
21746 |
NURS 326 002 |
Reproductive Health Conc |
Gonzales |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 2W5-18HALL |
22008 |
NURS 326 003 |
Reproductive Health Conc |
Gonzales |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 2W5-18HALL |
21149 |
CJS 300 130 |
Res Meth & Analy II |
Dickinson |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
MACALS 4014 |
22026 |
NFS 601 001 |
Research Methods |
Nasser |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
HSB 5W11 |
24882 |
OPM 344 001 |
Revenue Management |
Banerjee |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
GHALL 219 |
20415 |
FIN 323 001 |
Risk Management |
Daniel |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PEARL 101 |
20518 |
MET 205 001 |
Robotics & Mechatronics |
Chiou |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
UCROSS 149 |
21405 |
MET 205 002 |
Robotics & Mechatronics |
Chiou |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
UCROSS 149 |
23327 |
TVST 363 001 |
Science Fiction Television |
Leach |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
UCROSS 028 |
25124 |
FDSC T480 001 |
Science of Brewing |
Alvarez |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
ACADMC BISTRO |
20574 |
MATH 411 A |
Scientific Data Analysis II |
Gordon |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PISB 120 |
21769 |
VSST 311 001 |
Sculpture I |
Colburn |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
CODANX 103 |
25312 |
VSST 309 001 |
Sculpture: CNC Fabrication |
Colburn |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
CODANX 103 |
25710 |
VSST 509 001 |
Sculpture: CNC Fabrication |
Colburn |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
CODANX 103 |
23982 |
BIO 242 061 |
SEA-GENES I |
Seman Senderos |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PISB 107 |
20999 |
VSCM 496 001 |
Senior Capstone |
Karnes |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
URBN 406 |
22631 |
VSCM 496 002 |
Senior Capstone |
Stewart |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
URBN 406 |
24000 |
VSCM 496 003 |
Senior Capstone |
Rees |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
URBN 406 |
24910 |
VSCM 496 004 |
Senior Capstone |
Yoshinaga |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
URBN 406 |
24911 |
VSCM 496 005 |
Senior Capstone |
Willie |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
URBN 406 |
24912 |
VSCM 496 006 |
Senior Capstone |
Haring |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
URBN 406 |
22079 |
CMGT 492 001 |
Senior Capstone II |
Fiori |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
UCROSS 153 |
20756 |
MET 422 001 |
Senior Design Project II |
Ciobanescu Husanu |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
UCROSS 149 |
20219 |
NFS 495 001 |
Senior Project II |
Sukumar |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
HSB 2W10 |
20254 |
OPM 315 001 |
Service Operations Management |
Partovi |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
GHALL 027 |
21053 |
MKTG 348 001 |
Services Marketing |
Howley |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PEARL 102 |
21023 |
ECES 301 A |
Signals and Systems I |
Stamm |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PEARL 101 |
20823 |
EET 313 001 |
Signals and Systems I |
Kalata |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
UCROSS 149 |
21871 |
ECES 303 001 |
Signals and Systems II |
Chmielewski |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
RANDEL 327 |
25709 |
HNRS 304 002 |
Sleep Funct in Health & Perf |
McEachron |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PEARL 102 |
23344 |
SOC 313 001 |
Sociology of Global Health |
Bell |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PISB 108 |
23342 |
SOC 235 002 |
Sociology of Health & Illness |
Bell |
Mar 18, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 108 |
20639 |
CHEM 270 001 |
Software Skills for Chemists |
Sohlberg |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PEARL 206 |
20183 |
SE 211 001 |
Software Spec and Design II |
Vokolos |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
3675MK 1054-1055 |
21569 |
CIVE 315 A |
Soil Mechanics II |
Swan |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
RANDEL 121 |
24975 |
ECE 232 001 |
Solving Dynamic Systems |
Chmielewski |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
RANDEL 121 |
21429 |
MIP 389 001 |
Sound Reinforcement |
Lewis |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
DXLPLZ 020.1 |
21430 |
MIP 389 002 |
Sound Reinforcement |
Lewis |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
DXLPLZ 020.1 |
23612 |
SPAN 201 001 |
Spanish IV |
Mann |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
ACADMC 215 |
23614 |
SPAN 202 001 |
Spanish V |
Mann |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
ACADMC 215 |
25531 |
EGMT 572 001 |
Statistical Data Analysis |
Zhang |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
RANDEL 326 |
22106 |
PHYS 317 001 |
Statistical Mechanics |
Love |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 104 |
25215 |
PHYS 521 001 |
Statistical Mechanics I |
Urbanc |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
STRATN 101 |
22081 |
COM 247 001 |
Strategic Social Media COM |
Cavacini |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
RANDEL 121 |
20416 |
CMGT 372 001 |
Struct Aspects in Constr II |
Casale |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
UCROSS 153 |
21259 |
CIVE 303 001 |
Structural Design I |
Aghayere |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
CAT 061 |
20729 |
CIVE 401 001 |
Structural Design II |
Reichenbach |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
LEBOW 135 |
25128 |
CIVE 402 001 |
Structural Design III |
Aghayere |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
DISQUE 108 |
20073 |
CIVE 375 001 |
Structural Material Behavior |
Reichenbach |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
LEBOW 135 |
21573 |
EGMT 296 001 |
Survey of Leadership |
Sullivan |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
UCROSS 151 |
20564 |
PHYS 131 900 |
Survey of the Universe |
Scheidly |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
Remote |
22800 |
SYSE 540 001 |
Sys Engr for Peacebuilding |
Olson |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
DXLPLZ GL14 |
21198 |
MIS 342 001 |
Systems Analysis and Design |
Raven |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
GHALL 219 |
20696 |
CS 283 001 |
Systems Programming |
Katsinis |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
3675MK 1054-1055 |
20861 |
CS 283 002 |
Systems Programming |
Katsinis |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
3675MK 1054-1055 |
24713 |
CS 283 003 |
Systems Programming |
Katsinis |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
3675MK 1054-1055 |
20380 |
COM 310 002 |
Technical Communication |
Shiffert |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
ACADMC 107 |
20116 |
COM 310 003 |
Technical Communication |
Shiffert |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
ACADMC 107 |
22981 |
BIO 215 061 |
Techniques in Cell Biology |
Seman Senderos |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PISB 104 |
20652 |
BIO 219 001 |
Techniques in Molecular Bio |
Ricard |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 106 |
21773 |
BIO 219 002 |
Techniques in Molecular Bio |
Ricard |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 106 |
20151 |
COM 230 007 |
Techniques of Speaking |
Lang |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MACALS 4014 |
20213 |
COM 230 009 |
Techniques of Speaking |
Forney |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PEARL 202 |
21365 |
COM 230 012 |
Techniques of Speaking |
Nikolaev |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
MACALS 4014 |
21574 |
COM 230 014 |
Techniques of Speaking |
Forney |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
PEARL 202 |
22170 |
COM 230 015 |
Techniques of Speaking |
Jenkins |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
ACADMC 215 |
23016 |
TVST 364 001 |
Teen Television |
Leach |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
UCROSS 028 |
25741 |
HNRS 201 001 |
Tetris |
Gates |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
BNTLY 157 |
22625 |
FASH 231 001 |
Textile Science for Fashion |
Saddi |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
URBN 120 |
22626 |
FASH 231 002 |
Textile Science for Fashion |
Saddi |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
URBN 120 |
20936 |
MUSC 234 001 |
The Beatles |
Bacon |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MACALS 2031 |
25240 |
CHE 373 001 |
The Brewing Process |
Alvarez |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
ACADMC BISTRO |
25041 |
ENGL 395 001 |
The Fairy Tale |
Thury |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
MACALS 4011 |
25072 |
PSCI 369 001 |
The Politics of Food |
Hunold |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
MACALS 4014 |
21257 |
MHT 314 001 |
Thermo & Heat Transfer Analys |
Fehlinger |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
UCROSS 149 |
20053 |
MEM 410 001 |
Thermodynamic Analysis II |
Clelland |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
BSONE AUD |
21255 |
MHT 205 001 |
Thermodynamics I |
Fehlinger |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PISB 106 |
23723 |
MATE 510 001 |
Thermodynamics of Solids |
Cheng |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
RANDEL 327 |
24903 |
PROD T480 001 |
Thesis Design/Build Studio |
Glaser |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
URBN 265 |
24904 |
PROD T480 002 |
Thesis Design/Build Studio |
Bressler |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
URBN 265 |
24905 |
PROD T480 003 |
Thesis Design/Build Studio |
Schaar |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
URBN 265 |
24906 |
PROD T480 004 |
Thesis Design/Build Studio |
Schmidt-Ullrich |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
URBN 265 |
21425 |
DSRE 760 001 |
Thesis in Design Research II |
Nicholas |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
URBN 340A |
21475 |
BMES 472 001 |
Tissue Engineering II |
Zhong |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PISB 104 |
20222 |
BMES 632 001 |
Tissue Engineering II |
Zhong |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PISB 104 |
20731 |
PTRS 539 001 |
Topics in Pathophysiology I |
Wenger |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
HSB 6E03 |
20206 |
BMES 451 001 |
Trans. Phenomena in Living Sys |
Rodell |
Mar 20, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 120 |
20107 |
CHE 525 001 |
Transport Phenomena I |
Soroush |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
RANDEL 327 |
25019 |
CIVE 451 001 |
Transportation System Planning |
Chen |
Mar 21, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
RANDEL 329 |
21688 |
VSCM 242 002 |
Typography II |
Yoshinaga |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
URBN 434 |
25126 |
VSCM 340 001 |
Typography III |
Yoshinaga |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
URBN 432 |
25127 |
VSCM 340 002 |
Typography III |
Karnes |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
URBN 432 |
24482 |
HIST 230 001 |
US Military Hist I before 1900 |
Miller |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
RANDEL 121 |
22903 |
ECON 270 A |
Use Big Data Solve Problems |
Kurmann |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
GHALL 033 |
20245 |
MATH 321 001 |
Vector Calculus |
Carreon |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
DXLPLZ GL14 |
24493 |
ENTP T380 001 |
Venture Capital Experience |
Sacco |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
PEARL 102 |
20658 |
BIO 225 061 |
Vertebrate Bio & Evolution Lab |
McDonald |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 211 |
20971 |
BIO 225 063 |
Vertebrate Bio & Evolution Lab |
Jackson |
Mar 19, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
PISB 211 |
21687 |
VSCM 231 003 |
Visual Communication II |
Karnes |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
URBN 432 |
21470 |
VSCM 333 001 |
Visual Communication V |
Graff |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
URBN 432 |
21983 |
VSCM 333 002 |
Visual Communication V |
Graff |
Mar 18, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
URBN 432 |
22548 |
INTR 305 001 |
Visual Culture: Furniture |
Larnerd |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
URBN 349 |
25437 |
INTR T580 002 |
Visual Culture:Furniture |
Larnerd |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1030-1230 |
URBN 349 |
20096 |
ENVE 421 001 |
Water and Waste Treatment II |
Bierck |
Mar 22, 2024 |
0800-1000 |
DXLPLZ GL48 |
21464 |
SOC 220 001 |
Wealth and Power |
Sicotte |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PISB 106 |
23965 |
PHEV 146 A |
Weather II: Analysis/Forecast |
Kaczmarczik |
Mar 20, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
Remote |
22814 |
BLAW 348 001 |
White Collar Crime |
Genetta |
Mar 22, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
PEARL 101 |
21260 |
HRM 435 001 |
Wine Regions of the World |
Zelezny |
Mar 19, 2024 |
1530-1730 |
ACADMC 215 |
20130 |
MUSC 331 001 |
World Musics |
Riley |
Mar 21, 2024 |
1300-1500 |
MACALS 2031 |